47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
#62
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
11
2WD
2WD
Final results
41. overall
14. class 2WD
2. class 11
32. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:25.9 | 41.
1. class 11 10. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
66.9 km/h 8.44 s/km |
4:25.9 | 41.
1. class 11 10. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:06.0 | 42.
2. class 11 10. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 6.47 s/km |
9:31.9 | 39.
1. class 11 7. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:02.3 | 46.
2. class 11 13. class 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 6.26 s/km |
13:34.2 | 41.
1. class 11 9. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:20.1 | 39.
2. class 11 9. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 6.77 s/km |
18:54.3 | 38.
1. class 11 7. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 6:16.4 | 39.
1. class 11 9. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 6.31 s/km |
25:10.7 | 38.
1. class 11 7. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:24.5 | 38.
1. class 11 9. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 5.97 s/km |
29:35.2 | 36.
1. class 11 7. class 2WD 30. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 4:58.9 | 42.
2. class 11 13. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 6.62 s/km |
34:54.1 0:20 |
40.
2. class 11 11. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:01.8 | 47.
3. class 11 16. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 6.78 s/km |
38:55.9 0:20 |
42.
2. class 11 13. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:24.0 | 47.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 7.79 s/km |
44:19.9 0:20 |
42.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 6:19.4 | 42.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
84.2 km/h 7.40 s/km |
50:39.3 0:20 |
42.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:32.3 | 46.
2. class 11 17. class 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 7.71 s/km |
55:11.6 0:20 |
42.
1. class 11 14. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 4:49.2 | 46.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 37. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:00:00.8 0:20 |
41.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:43.3 | 52.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
76.1 km/h 9.12 s/km |
1:05:44.1 0:20 |
41.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 14:38.3 | 50.
4. class 11 16. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
88.9 km/h 8.15 s/km |
1:20:22.4 0:20 |
41.
2. class 11 12. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:57.8 | 71.
5. class 11 34. class 2WD 59. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 16.71 s/km |
1:26:20.2 0:20 |
44.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:24.4 | 38.
1. class 11 10. class 2WD 31. Czech Republic |
80.6 km/h 6.65 s/km |
1:31:44.6 0:20 |
42.
2. class 11 14. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 14:14.7 | 45.
2. class 11 14. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 6.93 s/km |
1:45:59.3 0:20 |
41.
2. class 11 14. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:06.1 | 37.
1. class 11 11. class 2WD 29. Czech Republic |
72.3 km/h 7.67 s/km |
1:50:05.4 0:20 |
41.
2. class 11 14. class 2WD 32. Czech Republic |