29. Rallye National Karukera - 2° Jarry Show 2019
6. 12. – 8. 12. 2019, Baie-Mahault (Jarry) • asphalt 136.58 km - (cancelled 14.70 km) • Other years • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Grosse Montagne - Tivoli 1 (6.45 km) | 34:26.90 | 15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
11.2 km/h 281.08 s/km |
34:26.90 | 15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
SS2 Grosse Montagne - Tivoli 2 (6.45 km) | 10:55.62 | 14.
2. class N3 14. France Cup 14. Guadeloupe |
35.4 km/h 62.93 s/km |
45:22.52 [SR] |
15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
SS3 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 1 (1.82 km) | 6:24.04 | 13.
2. class N3 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
17.1 km/h 175.25 s/km |
51:46.56 [SR] |
15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
SS4 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 2 (1.82 km) | 6:22.37 | 13.
2. class N3 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
17.1 km/h 174.17 s/km |
58:08.93 [SR] |
15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
SS5 Rue Gothland - Rue Rabbat 3 (1.82 km) | 6:22.60 | 13.
2. class N3 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
17.1 km/h 174.75 s/km |
4:04:31.53 3:00:00 [SR] |
15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
Penalty 3:00:00 - Rally2 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS6 Chazeau - Boricaud 1 (11.88 km) | 9:27.22 | 12.
2. class N3 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
75.4 km/h 11.06 s/km |
4:13:58.75 3:00:00 [SR] |
15.
2. class N3 15. France Cup 15. Guadeloupe |
|
SS7 Chazeau - Boricaud 2 (11.88 km) | 8:34.66 | 9.
1. class N3 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
83.1 km/h 7.37 s/km |
4:22:33.41 3:00:00 [SR] |
13.
2. class N3 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
|
SS8 Vallerat - Vieille Case 1 (8.07 km) | 6:26.56 | 7.
1. class N3 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
75.2 km/h 8.51 s/km |
4:28:59.97 3:00:00 [SR] |
12.
2. class N3 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
|
SS9 Vallerat - Vieille Case 2 (8.07 km) | 6:35.74 | 8.
2. class N3 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
73.4 km/h 8.22 s/km |
4:35:35.71 3:00:00 [SR] |
11.
2. class N3 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |
|
SS10 Chemin de la Hache - Belle Mare 1 (8.42 km) | 6:37.62 | 7.
2. class N3 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
76.2 km/h 10.38 s/km |
4:42:13.33 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
SS11 Chemin de la Hache - Belle Mare 2 (8.42 km) | 6:32.38 | 7.
2. class N3 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
77.2 km/h 10.19 s/km |
4:48:45.71 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
SS12 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 1 (2.25 km) | 1:31.19 | 5.
1. class N3 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
88.8 km/h 4.68 s/km |
4:50:16.90 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
SS13 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 2 (2.25 km) | 1:30.28 | 6.
1. class N3 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
89.7 km/h 4.52 s/km |
4:51:47.18 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
SS14 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 3 (2.25 km) | 1:29.57 | 6.
1. class N3 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
90.4 km/h 4.31 s/km |
4:53:16.75 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
SS15 Rue Blondel - Rue Jasor 4 (2.25 km) | 1:29.50 | 6.
1. class N3 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
90.5 km/h 4.29 s/km |
4:54:46.25 3:00:00 [SR] |
10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
|
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Tombeau - Goulin (9.30 km) | 8:01.97 | 10.
2. class N3 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
69.5 km/h 18.32 s/km |
5:02:48.22 3:00:00 [SR] |
9.
2. class N3 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
|
SS17 Vallerat - Vieille Case 3 (8.07 km) | 6:19.69 | 8.
2. class N3 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
76.5 km/h 7.89 s/km |
5:09:07.91 3:00:00 [SR] |
9.
2. class N3 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
|
SS18 Vallerat - Grands Fonds (8.41 km) | 6:02.28 | 6.
1. class N3 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
83.6 km/h 4.25 s/km |
5:15:10.19 3:00:00 [SR] |
9.
2. class N3 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
|
SS19 Durivage - Tombeau (14.70 km) | cancelled | |||||
SS20 Rue Chapelle - Rue Cugnot 1 (4.00 km) | Mechanical |