6. Rally Železniki 2019
CEZ #7 • CEZ Historic #5 • BIH #2 • Croatia #4 • Slovenia #4 • BIH Cup #2 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia International #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • asphalt 95.80 km • Other years
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
#68
AMD Gorica
6
D1
D1
Final results
44. overall
10. class D1
11. class 6
29. Slovenia
40. CEZ
2. Yugo Cup (SVN)
33. BIH Cup
9. Croatia International (Gr.S)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dražgoše sprint 1 (2.90 km) | 2:16.5 | 59.
17. class 6 16. class D1 56. CEZ 43. Slovenia 46. BIH Cup 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 12. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
76.5 km/h 13.55 s/km |
2:16.5 | 59.
17. class 6 16. class D1 56. CEZ 43. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. BIH Cup 12. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS2 Dražgoše sprint 2 (2.90 km) | 2:09.5 | 57.
15. class 6 14. class D1 54. CEZ 41. Slovenia 44. BIH Cup 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 11. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
80.6 km/h 11.21 s/km |
4:26.0 | 60.
17. class 6 16. class D1 56. CEZ 43. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. BIH Cup 13. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS3 Davča 1 (18.40 km) | 14:33.4 | 53.
14. class 6 13. class D1 50. CEZ 38. Slovenia 39. BIH Cup 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
75.8 km/h 10.82 s/km |
18:59.4 | 55.
14. class 6 13. class D1 51. CEZ 39. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 41. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS4 Podlonk 1 (8.20 km) | 7:19.3 | 48.
12. class 6 12. class D1 44. CEZ 34. Slovenia 35. BIH Cup 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 10. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
67.2 km/h 14.55 s/km |
26:18.7 | 45.
9. class 6 9. class D1 41. CEZ 30. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS5 Davča 2 (18.40 km) | 14:55.5 | 47.
12. class 6 10. class D1 43. CEZ 31. Slovenia 35. BIH Cup 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 10. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
74.0 km/h 11.95 s/km |
41:14.2 | 45.
10. class 6 9. class D1 41. CEZ 30. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS6 Podlonk 2 (8.20 km) | 7:03.5 | 45.
11. class 6 9. class D1 41. CEZ 30. Slovenia 33. BIH Cup 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 7. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
69.7 km/h 12.77 s/km |
48:17.7 | 45.
11. class 6 10. class D1 41. CEZ 30. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS7 Petrovo Brdo 1 (9.80 km) | 7:51.4 | 49.
13. class 6 12. class D1 45. CEZ 33. Slovenia 37. BIH Cup 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 10. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
74.8 km/h 11.82 s/km |
56:09.1 | 45.
11. class 6 10. class D1 41. CEZ 30. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 34. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS8 Dražgoše dolgi 1 (8.60 km) | 7:23.1 | 46.
12. class 6 11. class D1 42. CEZ 31. Slovenia 34. BIH Cup 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
69.9 km/h 12.52 s/km |
1:03:32.2 | 44.
11. class 6 10. class D1 40. CEZ 29. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 33. BIH Cup 8. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS9 Petrovo Brdo 2 (9.80 km) | 7:46.2 | 46.
12. class 6 11. class D1 42. CEZ 30. Slovenia 35. BIH Cup 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
75.7 km/h 11.81 s/km |
1:11:18.4 | 44.
11. class 6 10. class D1 40. CEZ 29. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 33. BIH Cup 8. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
SS10 Dražgoše dolgi 2 (8.60 km) | 7:12.9 | 43.
11. class 6 10. class D1 39. CEZ 29. Slovenia 31. BIH Cup 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |
71.5 km/h 11.81 s/km |
1:18:31.3 | 44.
11. class 6 10. class D1 40. CEZ 29. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 33. BIH Cup 9. Croatia International (Gr.S) |