6. Rally Železniki 2019
CEZ #7 • CEZ Historic #5 • BIH #2 • Croatia #4 • Slovenia #4 • BIH Cup #2 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Croatia International #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • asphalt 95.80 km • Other years
Mistake on timing for crew #71 (one minute too much in overall results).
#63
AK Modri Dirkač
9
D3
D3
Final results
37. overall
6. class D3
3. class 9
26. BIH Cup
3. CEZ Historic
2. Slovenia Historic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Dražgoše sprint 1 (2.90 km) | 2:10.4 | 52.
2. class 9 9. class D3 2. CEZ Historic 41. BIH Cup 1. Slovenia Historic |
80.1 km/h 11.45 s/km |
2:10.4 | 52.
2. class 9 9. class D3 2. CEZ Historic 41. BIH Cup 1. Slovenia Historic |
SS2 Dražgoše sprint 2 (2.90 km) | 2:10.7 | 58.
3. class 9 10. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 45. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
79.9 km/h 11.62 s/km |
4:21.1 | 54.
3. class 9 10. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 42. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS3 Davča 1 (18.40 km) | 14:38.2 | 55.
3. class 9 9. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 41. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
75.4 km/h 11.08 s/km |
18:59.3 | 54.
3. class 9 9. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 40. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS4 Podlonk 1 (8.20 km) | 6:55.7 | 42.
3. class 9 9. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 30. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
71.0 km/h 11.67 s/km |
25:55.0 | 43.
3. class 9 8. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 32. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS5 Davča 2 (18.40 km) | 14:21.5 | 41.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 30. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
76.9 km/h 10.10 s/km |
40:16.5 | 38.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 27. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS6 Podlonk 2 (8.20 km) | 6:49.8 | 41.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 30. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
72.0 km/h 11.10 s/km |
47:06.3 | 38.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 27. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS7 Petrovo Brdo 1 (9.80 km) | 7:27.8 | 41.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 30. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
78.8 km/h 9.41 s/km |
54:34.1 | 40.
3. class 9 7. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 29. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS8 Dražgoše dolgi 1 (8.60 km) | 7:02.9 | 42.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 30. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
73.2 km/h 10.17 s/km |
1:01:37.0 | 39.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 28. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS9 Petrovo Brdo 2 (9.80 km) | 7:24.9 | 39.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 28. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
79.3 km/h 9.63 s/km |
1:09:01.9 | 38.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 27. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
SS10 Dražgoše dolgi 2 (8.60 km) | 7:02.2 | 38.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 27. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |
73.3 km/h 10.57 s/km |
1:16:04.1 | 37.
3. class 9 6. class D3 3. CEZ Historic 26. BIH Cup 2. Slovenia Historic |