Niederösterreich Rallye 2018
Alpe Adria Cup #5 • AARC - Light #5 • AART - Light #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #5 • Austria #7 • Austria 2WD #7 • Austria Historic #7 • Austria Historic Cup #7 • Austria Junior #7
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2018, Melk-St.Pölten - Niederösterreich • asphalt 150.00 km • Other years
#11
MIG Austria
3
Final results
7. overall
1. class 3
7. Austria
1. Alpe Adria Cup
1. Austria Trophy
1. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 RK Bergland (2 laps) (30.88 km) | 17:12.0 | 10.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
107.7 km/h 2.70 s/km |
17:12.0 | 10.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
2. leg | |||||
SS2 Braunegg 1 (11.26 km) | 7:06.7 | 9.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
95.0 km/h 2.98 s/km |
24:18.7 | 9.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS3 Zöbring-Münichreith 1 (16.42 km) | 8:59.5 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
109.6 km/h 2.21 s/km |
33:18.2 | 9.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS4 Braunegg 2 (11.26 km) | 6:58.1 | 8.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
97.0 km/h 2.30 s/km |
40:16.3 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS5 Zöbring-Münichreith 2 (16.42 km) | 9:00.9 | 9.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
109.3 km/h 2.42 s/km |
49:17.2 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS6 Raxendorf 1 (14.93 km) | 9:30.5 | 8.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
94.2 km/h 2.34 s/km |
58:47.7 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS7 RK Seiterndorf - Eitental I (1 lap) (16.95 km) | 10:33.8 | 8.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
96.3 km/h 3.15 s/km |
1:09:21.5 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS8 Raxendorf 2 (14.93 km) | 9:34.3 | 8.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
93.6 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:18:55.8 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
SS9 RK Seiterndorf - Eitental 2 (1 lap) (16.95 km) | 10:29.4 | 8.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |
96.9 km/h 2.87 s/km |
1:29:25.2 | 7.
1. class 3 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Austria 1. Austria 2WD 1. Austria Trophy |