26. Rajd Rzeszowski 2017
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • asphalt 214.63 km • Other years
#49
RC4
4
4
Final results
25. overall
3. class 4
5. class RC4
20. ERC
12. Poland
11. CEZ
4. Poland 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Grudna 1 (23.83 km) | 13:37.9 | 28.
5. class RC4 2. class 4 25. ERC 10. CEZ 11. Poland 2. Poland 2WD |
104.9 km/h 3.68 s/km |
13:37.9 | 28.
5. class RC4 2. class 4 25. ERC 10. CEZ 11. Poland 2. Poland 2WD |
SS2 Pstrągowa 1 (24.56 km) | 14:26.9 | 22.
2. class RC4 1. class 4 19. ERC 8. CEZ 10. Poland 1. Poland 2WD |
102.0 km/h 3.18 s/km |
28:04.8 | 25.
4. class RC4 1. class 4 22. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Poland 1. Poland 2WD |
SS3 Grudna 2 (23.83 km) | 13:17.3 | 23.
4. class RC4 1. class 4 23. ERC 8. CEZ 9. Poland 1. Poland 2WD |
107.6 km/h 3.05 s/km |
41:22.1 | 25.
4. class RC4 1. class 4 22. ERC 10. CEZ 10. Poland 1. Poland 2WD |
SS4 Pstrągowa 2 (24.56 km) | 15:17.3 | 40.
11. class RC4 5. class 4 33. ERC 14. CEZ 20. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
96.4 km/h 5.60 s/km |
56:39.4 | 36.
9. class RC4 4. class 4 29. ERC 12. CEZ 17. Poland 6. Poland 2WD |
SS5 Rzeszów (4.05 km) | 3:39.3 | 29.
3. class RC4 1. class 4 25. ERC 11. CEZ 13. Poland 3. Poland 2WD |
66.5 km/h 4.05 s/km |
1:00:18.7 | 31.
5. class RC4 3. class 4 26. ERC 12. CEZ 15. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Lubenia 1 (22.55 km) | 14:05.9 | 26.
2. class RC4 1. class 4 21. ERC 11. CEZ 13. Poland 3. Poland 2WD |
96.0 km/h 3.34 s/km |
1:14:24.6 | 29.
4. class RC4 2. class 4 24. ERC 12. CEZ 14. Poland 4. Poland 2WD |
SS7 Korczyna 1 (16.05 km) | 10:12.9 | 32.
6. class RC4 1. class 4 26. ERC 14. CEZ 14. Poland 3. Poland 2WD |
94.3 km/h 4.47 s/km |
1:24:37.5 | 30.
5. class RC4 2. class 4 25. ERC 13. CEZ 14. Poland 4. Poland 2WD |
SS8 Wysoka 1 (18.30 km) | 11:48.6 | 59.
7. class RC4 7. class 4 25. ERC 18. CEZ 43. Poland 30. Poland 2WD |
93.0 km/h 5.60 s/km |
1:36:36.1 0:10 |
28.
5. class RC4 3. class 4 23. ERC 14. CEZ 14. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS9 Lubenia 2 (22.55 km) | 14:46.0 | 31.
6. class RC4 3. class 4 22. ERC 13. CEZ 16. Poland 7. Poland 2WD |
91.6 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:51:22.1 0:10 |
28.
5. class RC4 3. class 4 22. ERC 13. CEZ 14. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
SS10 Korczyna 2 (16.05 km) | 10:39.8 | 34.
7. class RC4 4. class 4 23. ERC 14. CEZ 18. Poland 9. Poland 2WD |
90.3 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:02:01.9 0:10 |
27.
5. class RC4 3. class 4 21. ERC 12. CEZ 13. Poland 5. Poland 2WD |
SS11 Wysoka 2 (18.30 km) | 11:52.9 | 28.
6. class RC4 3. class 4 22. ERC 11. CEZ 13. Poland 4. Poland 2WD |
92.4 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:13:54.8 0:10 |
26.
5. class RC4 3. class 4 21. ERC 11. CEZ 12. Poland 4. Poland 2WD |