27. Fuchs Oil Rally Příbram 2005
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Příbram • asphalt 208.27 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Prolog Příbram (4.65 km) | 2:42.4 | 48.
3. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
103.1 km/h 6.73 s/km |
2:42.4 | 48.
3. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS2 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 8:29.1 | 53.
5. class N2 53. Czech Republic |
87.3 km/h 8.34 s/km |
11:11.5 | 51.
4. class N2 51. Czech Republic |
SS3 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 6:03.9 | 48.
4. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 8.29 s/km |
17:15.4 | 48.
3. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS4 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (8.22 km) | 6:42.6 | 50.
4. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
73.5 km/h 10.69 s/km |
23:58.0 | 48.
3. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bohostice - Milín 1 (12.75 km) | 8:07.4 | 48.
4. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 7.62 s/km |
32:05.4 | 47.
3. class N2 47. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 8:13.3 | 38.
4. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 7.67 s/km |
40:18.7 | 43.
3. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS7 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 5:55.9 | 37.
4. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 8.21 s/km |
46:14.6 | 39.
3. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
SS8 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (8.22 km) | 6:29.8 | 35.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
75.9 km/h 9.95 s/km |
52:44.4 | 38.
3. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
SS9 Bohostice - Milín 2 (13.03 km) | 8:00.1 | 36.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 7.34 s/km |
1:00:44.5 | 35.
3. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS10 Sádek - Bohutín 3 (12.35 km) | 8:13.3 | 30.
3. class N2 30. Czech Republic |
90.1 km/h 7.72 s/km |
1:08:57.8 | 34.
2. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 6:01.4 | 37.
3. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 8.76 s/km |
1:14:59.2 | 34.
2. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
SS12 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (8.22 km) | 6:33.8 | 35.
3. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
75.1 km/h 10.36 s/km |
1:21:33.0 | 33.
2. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
SS13 Bohostice - Milín 3 (13.03 km) | 8:04.5 | 34.
3. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:29:37.5 | 33.
2. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:18.3 | 29.
2. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 7.75 s/km |
1:33:55.8 | 32.
2. class N2 32. Czech Republic |
SS15 Točník - Třenice 1 (16.49 km) | 10:13.3 | 25.
2. class N2 25. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 6.19 s/km |
1:44:09.1 | 29.
2. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov - Neřežín 1 (16.30 km) | 11:27.8 | 28.
1. class N2 28. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 7.86 s/km |
1:55:36.9 | 28.
1. class N2 28. Czech Republic |
SS17 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:29.7 | 33.
3. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
81.4 km/h 10.15 s/km |
2:00:06.6 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Czech Republic |
SS18 Točník - Třenice 2 (16.49 km) | 10:27.8 | 31.
3. class N2 31. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 7.62 s/km |
2:10:34.4 | 26.
1. class N2 26. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Neřežín 2 (16.30 km) | 11:34.5 | 29.
3. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 9.18 s/km |
2:22:08.9 | 25.
1. class N2 25. Czech Republic |