8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211.56 km • Other years
#75
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
Final results
30. overall
7. class A2/1150
30. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:13 (553) | 62.
15. class A2/1150 62. Czechoslovakia |
90.8 km/h 7.03 s/km |
9:13 (553) | 62.
15. class A2/1150 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 4:01 (241) | 54.
7. class A2/1150 54. Czechoslovakia |
80.7 km/h 8.33 s/km |
13:14 (794) | 56.
10. class A2/1150 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Božtěšice - Radešín 1 (9.50 km) | 6:42 (402) | 48.
8. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 7.26 s/km |
19:56 (1196) | 50.
9. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Neštěmice - Slavošov 1 (13.50 km) | 10:36 (636) | 46.
8. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
76.4 km/h 7.78 s/km |
30:32 (1832) | 48.
8. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 1 (10.34 km) | 6:44 (404) | 36.
6. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 6.19 s/km |
37:16 (2236) | 45.
8. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Krásný Les - Krupka 1 (17.83 km) | 12:59 (779) | 45.
8. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 7.57 s/km |
50:15 (3015) | 47.
9. class A2/1150 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:05 (545) | 42.
8. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 6.38 s/km |
59:20 (3560) | 45.
9. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:56 (236) | 45.
10. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:03:16 (3796) | 45.
9. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Božtěšice - Radešín 2 (9.50 km) | 6:43 (403) | 45.
9. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 7.89 s/km |
1:09:59 (4199) | 44.
9. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Neštěmice - Slavošov 2 (13.50 km) | 10:31 (631) | 36.
6. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
77.0 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:20:30 (4830) | 40.
8. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 2 (10.34 km) | 6:51 (411) | 31.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
90.6 km/h 6.58 s/km |
1:27:21 (5241) | 40.
8. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Krásný Les - Krupka 2 (17.83 km) | 12:54 (774) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
82.9 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:40:15 (6015) | 37.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Žalany - Lelov 3 (13.95 km) | 9:05 (545) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:49:20 (6560) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Paškapole - Bořislav 3 (5.40 km) | 3:56 (236) | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 6.48 s/km |
1:53:16 (6796) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Božtěšice - Radešín 3 (9.50 km) | 6:35 (395) | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 7.26 s/km |
1:59:51 (7191) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Neštěmice - Slavošov 3 (13.50 km) | 10:30 (630) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
77.1 km/h 7.04 s/km |
2:10:21 (7821) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Jílové - Vlčí Jezero 3 (10.34 km) | 6:56 (416) | 21.
5. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 5.90 s/km |
2:17:17 (8237) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Krupka 3 (17.83 km) | 12:30 (750) | 29.
9. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
85.6 km/h 5.95 s/km |
2:29:47 (8987) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |