lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

8. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1981

Czechoslovakia #2
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1981, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 211.56 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 61 (61 on list)
1.#1flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Šimek František
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/16002:06:29
(7589)
100.4
 
2.#43flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13002:08:06
(7686)
+1:37
 +1:37
99.1
 0.46
3.#33flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Motl Bořivoj
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13002:09:31
(7771)
+3:02
 +1:25
98.0
 0.86
4.#31flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Jirátko Karel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/13002:10:21
(7821)
+3:52
 +50
97.4
 1.10
5.#32flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/13002:10:35
(7835)
+4:06
 +14
97.2
 1.16
6.#2flagflag Lank Miroslav
- Teichmann Jan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
GTC 81-09A2/16002:12:12
(7932)
+5:43
 +1:37
96.0
 1.62
7.#46flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Sítník Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
TUB 55-99A2/13002:17:50
(8270)
+11:21
 +5:38
92.1
 3.22
8.#11flagflag Kočenda Jaroslav
- Malásek Vlastimil
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/16002:19:14
(8354)
+12:45
 +1:24
91.2
 3.62
9.#42flagflag Šefr Miroslav
- Cvrk Václav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Železný Brod
A2/13002:19:37
(8377)
+13:08
 +23
90.9
 3.72
10.#44flagflag Pacala Cyril
- Jantošík Daniel
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Rallye Šport Club Levice
A2/13002:20:14
(8414)
+13:45
 +37
90.5
 3.90
11.#5flagflag Žárský Jaroslav
- Novák Radovan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/16002:20:35
(8435)
+14:06
 +21
90.3
 4.00
12.#57flagflag Klofáč Miroslav
- Heinz František
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov
A2/13002:21:39
(8499)
+15:10
 +1:04
89.6
 4.30
13.#4flagflag Cipra Ivan
- Pelcr Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMRK Plzeň
A2/16002:22:51
(8571)
+16:22
 +1:12
88.9
 4.64
14.#23flagflag Melcher Petr
- Blažek František
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Olšanské papírny Olšany
A2/16002:23:05
(8585)
+16:36
 +14
88.7
 4.71
15.#49flagflag Boček Jiří
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
BMW 323i
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+2:23:26
2:00 (8606)
+16:57
 +21
88.5
 4.81
16.#21flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/16002:24:01
(8641)
+17:32
 +35
88.1
 4.97
17.#3flagflag Chlustina Václav
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Sigma Olomouc
OL 66-66A2/16002:24:03
6:00 (8643)
+17:34
 +2
88.1
 4.98
18.#80flagflag Vlk Vlastimil
- Kračmar Vratislav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Teplice
A2/11502:24:25
(8665)
+17:56
 +22
87.9
 5.09
19.#72flagflag Polívka Václav
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/11502:24:38
(8678)
+18:09
 +13
87.8
 5.15
20.#83flagflag Hrubý Michal
- Mazurek Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
BMB 21-26A2/11502:25:04
(8704)
+18:35
 +26
87.5
 5.27
21.#7flagflag Malásek Břetislav
- Pražák Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
TJ RH Třebíč
A2/16002:26:16
(8776)
+19:47
 +1:12
86.8
 5.61
22.#68flagflag Kašpar Milan
- Klíma Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/13002:27:26
(8846)
+20:57
 +1:10
86.1
 5.94
23.#71flagflag Zelený Ladislav
- Hendl Josef
icon
Škoda 110 RC
Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou
A2/11502:27:39
(8859)
+21:10
 +13
86.0
 6.00
24.#19flagflag Bureš Stanislav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AK Sklounion Teplice
A2/16002:28:10
(8890)
+21:41
 +31
85.7
 6.15
25.#24flagflag Fuchs Jiří
- Brabcová Ludmila
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/16002:28:30
(8910)
+22:01
 +20
85.5
 6.24
26.#18flagflag Jícha Hynek
- Chomínová Miroslava
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/16002:28:32
(8912)
+22:03
 +2
85.5
 6.25
27.#116flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Hron Ivan
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/11502:28:51
(8931)
+22:22
 +19
85.3
 6.34
28.#81flagflag Šofr Pavel
- Jordán Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 R
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A2/11502:28:55
(8935)
+22:26
 +4
85.2
 6.36
29.#12flagflag Štauder Lubomír
- Víta Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/16002:29:31
7:00 (8971)
+23:02
 +36
84.9
 6.53
30.#75flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/11502:29:47
(8987)
+23:18
 +16
84.7
 6.61
31.#76flagflag Macek Vojtěch
- Sivulka Jaromír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A2/11502:30:37
(9037)
+24:08
 +50
84.3
 6.84
32.#22flagflag Facek Milan
- Drda Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
GTB 94-07A2/16002:30:50
(9050)
+24:21
 +13
84.2
 6.91
33.#98flagflag Smrčka Zdeněk
- Wolny Přemysl
icon
Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Šumperk
A2/11502:31:41
(9101)
+25:12
 +51
83.7
 7.15
34.#14flagflag Malý Pavel
- Klimek Martin
icon
Lada VAZ 2106
AMK Vsetín
A1/1300+2:31:51
(9111)
+25:22
 +10
83.6
 7.19
35.#134flagflag Horák Jiří
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Fiat 132 S
ZO Svazarmu Praha 56
A1/1300+2:32:24
2:00 (9144)
+25:55
 +33
83.3
 7.35
36.#16flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice
A2/16002:33:32
(9212)
+27:03
 +1:08
82.7
 7.67
37.#77flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/11502:33:57
(9237)
+27:28
 +25
82.5
 7.79
38.#9flagflag Záboj Martin
- Ziera Harald
icon
Simca 1000
Hraničář Cheb
A1/13002:34:35
1:00 (9275)
+28:06
 +38
82.1
 7.97
39.#67flagflag Horňák Ladislav
- Horňák Juraj
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/13002:35:29
(9329)
+29:00
 +54
81.6
 8.22
40.#99flagflag Jón Jiří
- Jón Vladimír
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Sukorady
A2/11502:36:35
(9395)
+30:06
 +1:06
81.1
 8.54
41.#97flagflag Šebl Petr
- Falta Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav
A2/11502:36:48
(9408)
+30:19
 +13
81.0
 8.60
42.#36flagflag Císař Antonín
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/13002:38:23
(9503)
+31:54
 +1:35
80.1
 9.05
43.#82flagflag Tábořík Stanislav
- Balík Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Sedlčany
A2/11502:38:32
(9512)
+32:03
 +9
80.1
 9.09
44.#111flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Kolovrátek Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
Barum Team
A2/7002:38:35
(9515)
+32:06
 +3
80.0
 9.10
45.#79flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 1
A2/11502:39:03
(9543)
+32:34
 +28
79.8
 9.24
46.#27flagflag Kuna Michal
- Kuna Vít
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/13002:40:40
(9640)
+34:11
 +1:37
79.0
 9.69
47.#95flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Keliš Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Novosedly
A2/11502:41:03
(9663)
+34:34
 +23
78.8
 9.80
48.#114flagflag Stránský Petr
- Wild Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
TAB 09-48A2/7002:41:34
(9694)
+35:05
 +31
78.6
 9.95
49.#118flagflag Webinger Jiří
- Civín Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/7002:42:08
(9728)
+35:39
 +34
78.3
 10.11
50.#144flagflag Kubeš Josef
- Šrámek Rudolf
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Železný Brod
JNB 00-10A1/13002:42:24
(9744)
+35:55
 +16
78.2
 10.19
51.#141flagflag Hambálek Petr
- Kafka Jiří
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
Sigma Olomouc
A1/13002:43:38
(9818)
+37:09
 +1:14
77.6
 10.54
52.#149flagflag Hošek Miroslav
- Ryšánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/13002:44:11
(9851)
+37:42
 +33
77.3
 10.69
53.#132flagflag Břichnáč Jiří
- Šteffek Milan
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A1/13002:45:25
(9925)
+38:56
 +1:14
76.7
 11.04
54.#123flagflag Hartl Karel
- Krotký Vilém
icon
Lada VAZ 2101
PAMK Klatovy
A1/13002:45:39
(9939)
+39:10
 +14
76.6
 11.11
55.#15flagflag Varmuža Jan
- Vilímová Miroslava
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Lázně Luhačovice
A2/16002:45:49
(9949)
+39:20
 +10
76.6
 11.16
56.#112flagflag Vitáček Vladimír
- Kaliba Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/7002:46:34
(9994)
+40:05
 +45
76.2
 11.37
57.#146flagflag Abrahám Miroslav
- Dymák Milan
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A1/13002:48:08
(10088)
+41:39
 +1:34
75.5
 11.81
58.#93flagflag Jarolímek Eduard
- Kramář Ota
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1300+2:49:32
(10172)
+43:03
 +1:24
74.9
 12.21
59.#147flagflag Varga Jozef
- Varga Viliam
icon
Škoda 120 LS
AMK CHZJD Bratislava
A1/13002:50:44
(10244)
+44:15
 +1:12
74.3
 12.55
60.#90flagflag Vlček Mojmír
- Kavka Vítězslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
OKR Důl Stařič
A1/13002:58:59
(10739)
+52:30
 +8:15
70.9
 14.89
61.#148flagflag Gruň Milan
- Košec Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hlučín
A1/13003:00:52
(10852)
+54:23
 +1:53
70.2
 15.42

Retirements

40 (40 on list)
SS7#6flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Čapek Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Secheza Lovosice
LTB 84-14A2/1600Retired
SS16#8flagflag Babor František
- Susa Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600Retired
SS10#10flagflag Michalík Vladimír
- Chytil František
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600Retired
SS5#13flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1600Retired
SS7#17flagflag Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Renault 12 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600Retired
SS7#20flagflag Jandík st. Miroslav
- Horák Alois
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A2/1600Retired
SS8#26flagflag Drotár Igor
- Bánoci Vladimír
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Dopraznak Prešov
A2/1600Retired
SS7#35flagflag Urban Jiří
- Böhm Petr
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300Retired
SS12#37flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
CHA 79-69A2/1300Retired
SS12#38flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300Retired
SS3#40flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Pospíšil Jan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300Retired
SS2#45flagflag Žahour Karel
- Bujárek Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Chodov
A2/1300Retired
SS5#48flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Šubín Milan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A2/1300Retired
SS13#51flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Šťourač Ivan
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK ČSAO Potor
VK 66-07A2/1300Retired
SS4#53flagflag Hora Miloš
- Planěk Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300Retired
SS12#54flagflag Červený Václav
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300Retired
SS18#55flagflag Turcsányi Daniel sen.
- Jevický Miroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves
A1/1300+Retired
SS10#56flagflag Tesař Milan
- Ondroušek Vladimír
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sepap Štětí
LTB 58-78A2/1300Retired
SS10#59flagflag Konček Ondrej
- Konček Vlado
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1300Retired
SS17#60flagflag Schreiner Jozef
- Kapolka Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce
NRB 89-94A2/1300Retired
SS15#63flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Zhoř Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
ARC Brno
A2/1300Retired
SS9#64flagflag Arazim Václav
- Greisiger Josef
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300Retired
SS2#73flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150Retired
SS2#74flagflag Kašpárek Karel
- Musil Adolf
icon
Škoda 110 R
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
A2/1150Retired
SS12#78flagflag Határ Marián
- Petráš Robert
icon
Škoda 110
AMK DPMB Bratislava
A2/1150Retired
SS2#86flagflag Knajzl Vladimír
- Veselý Jiří
icon
Zastava 101 S
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/1300Retired
SS4#87flagflag Zeman Jaromír
- Plášil Otakar
icon
Škoda 110 R
ASS Olomouc
A2/1150Retired
SS2#92flagflag Bistiak st. Jiří
- Krečman Jan
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A2/1150Retired
SS12#94flagflag Springer Jindřich
- Zajíc Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Králíky
UOA 74-61A2/1150Retired
SS2#96flagflag Strnad Jiří
- Pačes Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
TJ RH Mladá Boleslav
A2/1150Retired
SS6#101flagflag Sedliačik Michal
- Sárka Štefan
icon
Škoda 100
ŠŽ Podbrezová
A2/1150Retired
SS1#102flagflag Hajdin Lubomír
- Varga Juraj
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Vodár Bratislava
A2/1150Retired
SS4#113flagflag Samec Jiří
- Kloc Josef
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700Retired
SS7#115flagflag Porsch Karel
- Mudra Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
ABN 12-49A2/700Gearbox
SS5#117flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A1/1300Retired
SS6#121flagflag Polák Petr
- Vondrášek Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700Retired
SS17#122flagflag Šťastný Miroslav
- Balík Petr
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700Retired
SS5#131flagflag Hájek Milan
- Knap Stanislav
icon
Renault 5 Alpine
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A1/1300+Retired
SS13#143flagflag Jezbera Jiří
- Jezbera Miloš
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/1300Retired
SS6#145flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/1300Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2011]
drivers 275 777
codrivers 400 451
events 75 247
entries 3 182 166
video 31 971
photos 625 168
car plates 1 060 408