26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:42.9 | 67.
16. class N4 67. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
103.3 km/h 6.50 s/km |
4:42.9 | 66.
16. class N4 66. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:55.2 | 72.
16. class N4 72. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 8.15 s/km |
11:38.1 | 69.
16. class N4 69. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:05.7 | 68.
14. class N4 68. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 7.01 s/km |
15:43.8 | 63.
15. class N4 63. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:49.5 | 71.
13. class N4 71. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
82.3 km/h 10.03 s/km |
25:33.3 | 64.
14. class N4 64. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:58.6 | 62.
15. class N4 62. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 10.11 s/km |
32:31.9 | 59.
15. class N4 59. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:04.9 | 59.
15. class N4 59. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 7.58 s/km |
36:36.8 | 58.
15. class N4 58. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 10:03.4 | 69.
14. class N4 69. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
80.4 km/h 10.79 s/km |
46:40.2 | 56.
14. class N4 56. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:12.6 | 64.
15. class N4 64. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
59.7 km/h 10.18 s/km |
48:52.8 | 55.
14. class N4 55. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:46.6 | 44.
13. class N4 44. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 6.49 s/km |
59:39.4 | 49.
13. class N4 49. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:03.2 | 46.
11. class N4 46. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 6.38 s/km |
1:11:42.6 | 48.
12. class N4 48. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:51.2 | 44.
12. class N4 44. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:22:33.8 | 45.
12. class N4 45. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:06.0 | 39.
9. class N4 39. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:34:39.8 | 41.
10. class N4 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:16.0 | 44.
10. class N4 44. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 9.38 s/km |
1:46:55.8 | 38.
10. class N4 38. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 8:20.9 | 48.
10. class N4 48. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
76.4 km/h 15.27 s/km |
1:55:16.7 | 38.
10. class N4 38. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:42.5 | 43.
10. class N4 43. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
78.3 km/h 11.12 s/km |
2:04:59.2 | 35.
10. class N4 35. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:30.3 | 41.
9. class N4 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 10.92 s/km |
2:17:29.5 | 35.
9. class N4 35. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:19.2 | 41.
9. class N4 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
87.1 km/h 9.90 s/km |
2:24:48.7 | 36.
9. class N4 36. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 15:32.0 | 41.
9. class N4 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
48.9 km/h 39.02 s/km |
2:40:20.7 | 39.
9. class N4 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:38.9 | 34.
9. class N4 34. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 8.94 s/km |
2:56:59.6 11:00 |
41.
9. class N4 41. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
Penalty 11:00 |