26. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 1999
8. 7. – 10. 7. 1999, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 230.19 km • Other years
#97
N1
Final results
36. overall
3. class N1
31. Czech Republic
36. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Satalice - Radonice (8.12 km) | 4:58.9 | 86.
4. class N1 86. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 8.47 s/km |
4:58.9 | 86.
4. class N1 86. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
SS2 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:59.4 | 75.
3. class N1 75. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 8.57 s/km |
11:58.3 | 81.
3. class N1 81. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
SS3 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 4:10.0 | 74.
3. class N1 74. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 7.70 s/km |
16:08.3 | 76.
3. class N1 76. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS4 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (13.47 km) | 9:42.6 | 67.
5. class N1 67. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 9.52 s/km |
25:50.9 | 69.
3. class N1 69. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
SS5 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 7:03.2 | 67.
5. class N1 67. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 10.56 s/km |
32:54.1 | 64.
3. class N1 64. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS6 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 4:10.6 | 67.
5. class N1 67. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 8.50 s/km |
37:04.7 | 64.
3. class N1 64. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS7 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (13.47 km) | 9:42.6 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 9.25 s/km |
46:47.3 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 2:13.0 | 66.
7. class N1 66. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
59.5 km/h 10.36 s/km |
49:00.3 | 57.
3. class N1 57. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 11:25.9 | 62.
6. class N1 62. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
85.7 km/h 8.90 s/km |
1:00:26.2 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS10 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 12:38.7 | 57.
6. class N1 57. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 8.21 s/km |
1:13:04.9 | 52.
3. class N1 52. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS11 Vinec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 11:19.5 | 54.
5. class N1 54. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 8.87 s/km |
1:24:24.4 | 48.
2. class N1 48. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS12 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 12:24.7 | 44.
3. class N1 44. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 7.83 s/km |
1:36:49.1 | 44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS13 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 12:13.4 | 43.
3. class N1 43. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 9.24 s/km |
1:49:02.5 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS14 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 7:15.4 | 43.
3. class N1 43. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 9.11 s/km |
1:56:17.9 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS15 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.67 km) | 9:23.6 | 40.
4. class N1 40. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
80.9 km/h 9.63 s/km |
2:05:41.5 | 38.
3. class N1 38. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS16 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 12:14.6 | 39.
3. class N1 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
85.9 km/h 10.03 s/km |
2:17:56.1 | 37.
2. class N1 37. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS17 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 7:14.0 | 39.
3. class N1 39. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 9.41 s/km |
2:25:10.1 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS18 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.67 km) | 9:31.4 | 38.
4. class N1 38. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
79.8 km/h 10.56 s/km |
2:34:41.5 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS19 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 5:46.1 | 36.
4. class N1 36. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
74.6 km/h 9.94 s/km |
2:40:27.6 | 36.
3. class N1 36. ERC 31. Czech Republic |