33. Tallinna ralli 2016
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2016, Tallinn • gravel 100.30 km • Other years
#206
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
LRC3
R2
R2
Final results
20. overall
2. class R2
2. class LRC3
12. Latvia
3. NEZ Junior
2. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Paldiski 1 (9.26 km) | 5:23.6 | 30.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 6. NEZ Junior 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
103.0 km/h 3.52 s/km |
5:23.6 | 30.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 6. NEZ Junior 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS2 Paldiski 2 (9.26 km) | 5:21.0 | 30.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 6. NEZ Junior 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
103.9 km/h 3.74 s/km |
10:44.6 | 31.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 7. NEZ Junior 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS3 Vasalemma 1 (2.07 km) | 1:45.9 | 33.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 6. NEZ Junior 15. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
70.4 km/h 5.89 s/km |
12:40.5 0:10 |
33.
3. class LRC3 3. class R2 8. NEZ Junior 16. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS4 Vasalemma 2 (2.07 km) | 1:44.3 | 28.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 5. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
71.4 km/h 5.31 s/km |
14:24.8 0:10 |
31.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 7. NEZ Junior 14. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Kivitammi 1 (7.23 km) | 3:58.3 | 35.
3. class LRC3 3. class R2 10. NEZ Junior 16. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
109.2 km/h 3.58 s/km |
18:23.1 0:10 |
32.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 8. NEZ Junior 14. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS6 Ellamaa 1 (8.76 km) | 4:59.8 | 31.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 6. NEZ Junior 14. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
105.2 km/h 2.82 s/km |
23:22.9 0:10 |
31.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 8. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS7 Kivitammi 2 (7.23 km) | 3:55.4 | 25.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 8. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
110.6 km/h 3.85 s/km |
27:18.3 0:10 |
29.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 7. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS8 Ellamaa 2 (8.76 km) | 4:50.7 | 23.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 2. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
108.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
32:09.0 0:10 |
25.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 4. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS9 Russalu 1 (13.30 km) | 8:22.1 | 22.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 4. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
95.4 km/h 4.63 s/km |
40:31.1 0:10 |
20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS10 Adila 1 (8.57 km) | 5:03.7 | 20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 14. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
101.6 km/h 3.08 s/km |
45:34.8 0:10 |
20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS11 Russalu 2 (13.30 km) | 8:12.6 | 20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 4. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
97.2 km/h 4.39 s/km |
53:47.4 0:10 |
20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS12 Adila 2 (8.57 km) | 4:58.0 | 21.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 4. NEZ Junior 13. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
103.5 km/h 3.05 s/km |
58:45.4 0:10 |
19.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
SS13 Linn (1.92 km) | 1:54.4 | 20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 4. NEZ Junior 9. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |
60.4 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:00:39.8 0:10 |
20.
2. class LRC3 2. class R2 3. NEZ Junior 12. Latvia 2. Latvia Junior |