lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

33. Tallinna ralli 2016

26. 8. – 27. 8. 2016, Tallinn • gravel 100,30 km • Other years
NEZ Junior #3Estonia #5Latvia #5Junior (LV) #5DMACK Estonia #5
portrait
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
SP 0313
LMT Autosporta Akadēmija
class
LRC3 - R2
portrait

Final results

20. overall - 2. class R2 - 2. class LRC3 - 12. Latvia - 3. NEZ Junior - 2. Junior (LV)

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Paldiski 1 (9.26 km)5:23.630.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

6. NEZ Junior
15. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
103.03.525:23.630.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

6. NEZ Junior
15. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS2 Paldiski 2 (9.26 km)5:21.030.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

6. NEZ Junior
15. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
103.93.7410:44.631.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

7. NEZ Junior
15. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS3 Vasalemma 1 (2.07 km)1:45.933.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

6. NEZ Junior
15. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
70.45.8912:40.533.
3. class LRC3
3. class R2

8. NEZ Junior
16. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start
SS4 Vasalemma 2 (2.07 km)1:44.328.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

5. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
71.45.3114:24.831.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

7. NEZ Junior
14. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
2. leg
SS5 Kivitammi 1 (7.23 km)3:58.335.
3. class LRC3
3. class R2

10. NEZ Junior
16. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
109.23.5818:23.132.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

8. NEZ Junior
14. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS6 Ellamaa 1 (8.76 km)4:59.831.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

6. NEZ Junior
14. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
105.22.8223:22.931.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

8. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS7 Kivitammi 2 (7.23 km)3:55.425.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

8. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
110.63.8527:18.329.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

7. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS8 Ellamaa 2 (8.76 km)4:50.723.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

2. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
108.53.0732:09.025.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

4. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS9 Russalu 1 (13.30 km)8:22.122.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

4. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
95.44.6340:31.120.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS10 Adila 1 (8.57 km)5:03.720.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
14. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
101.63.0845:34.820.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS11 Russalu 2 (13.30 km)8:12.620.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

4. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
97.24.3953:47.420.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS12 Adila 2 (8.57 km)4:58.021.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

4. NEZ Junior
13. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
103.53.0558:45.419.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
SS13 Linn (1.92 km)1:54.420.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

4. NEZ Junior
9. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)
60.47.601:00:39.820.
2. class LRC3
2. class R2

3. NEZ Junior
12. Latvia
2. Junior (LV)

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
-->