lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

52. Kenotek by CID LINES Ypres Rally 2016

23. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Ypres • asphalt 250,16 km • Other years
ERC #5ERC 2 #5RGT Cup #3ERC 3 #5ERC Junior #3ERC Ladies #5Belgium #6Belgium Junior #6Renault Sport Belux Trophy #3
portrait
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
08R 0053
TMS Czech National Junior Team
class
RC4
portrait

Final results

32. overall - 8. class RC4 - 30. ERC - 4. ERC Junior - 6. ERC 3

Stage results

1. legTimePos.km/hs/kmOverallPos. after
SS1 Dikkebus 1 (12.61 km)8:22.759.
16. class RC4

54. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
90.36.058:22.759.
16. class RC4

54. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
SS2 Wijtschate 1 (13.81 km)9:18.660.
20. class RC4

55. ERC
13. ERC 3
9. ERC Junior
89.06.0217:41.358.
19. class RC4

53. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
SS3 Mesen 1 (7.48 km)4:53.351.
12. class RC4

46. ERC
8. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
91.84.7722:34.657.
18. class RC4

52. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
SS4 Langemark (12.56 km)8:12.056.
17. class RC4

50. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
91.95.2130:46.658.
17. class RC4

52. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
SS5 Dikkebus 2 (12.61 km)8:53.767.
21. class RC4

59. ERC
11. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
85.19.2239:40.360.
19. class RC4

54. ERC
11. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
SS6 Wijtschate 2 (13.81 km)9:10.848.
13. class RC4

44. ERC
10. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
90.36.1248:51.153.
16. class RC4

49. ERC
10. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
SS7 Mesen 2 (7.48 km)5:19.257.
17. class RC4

52. ERC
10. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
84.48.5254:10.352.
16. class RC4

48. ERC
10. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
2. leg
SS8 Kemmelberg 1 (13.60 km)9:21.347.
11. class RC4

43. ERC
8. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
87.25.151:03:31.649.
14. class RC4

45. ERC
10. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
SS9 Hollebeke 1 (23.23 km)15:00.448.
14. class RC4

44. ERC
9. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
92.95.121:18:32.043.
11. class RC4

40. ERC
8. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
SS10 Reninge 1 (14.50 km)8:44.145.
12. class RC4

42. ERC
8. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
99.64.631:27:16.142.
10. class RC4

39. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS11 Watou 1 (14.29 km)8:40.353.
19. class RC4

51. ERC
12. ERC 3
8. ERC Junior
98.95.421:35:56.440.
10. class RC4

38. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS12 Westouter-Boeschepe 1 (19.28 km)12:47.437.
12. class RC4

36. ERC
8. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
90.45.001:48:43.837.
10. class RC4

35. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS13 Kemmelberg 2 (13.60 km)9:33.135.
9. class RC4

34. ERC
6. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
85.45.341:58:16.937.
10. class RC4

35. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS14 Hollebeke 2 (23.23 km)15:15.638.
12. class RC4

36. ERC
9. ERC 3
7. ERC Junior
91.33.992:13:32.533.
9. class RC4

31. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS15 Reninge 2 (14.50 km)8:46.644.
14. class RC4

41. ERC
9. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
99.14.662:22:19.133.
9. class RC4

31. ERC
7. ERC 3
5. ERC Junior
SS16 Watou 2 (14.29 km)8:40.240.
14. class RC4

37. ERC
9. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
98.95.122:30:59.332.
8. class RC4

30. ERC
6. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior
SS17 Westouter-Boeschepe 2 (19.28 km)13:07.843.
14. class RC4

40. ERC
9. ERC 3
6. ERC Junior
88.16.082:44:07.132.
8. class RC4

30. ERC
6. ERC 3
4. ERC Junior

Entry photos from this event

photo
photo
photo
photo
-->