51. Azores Airlines Rallye 2016
ERC #4 • ERC2 #4 • ERC3 #4 • ERC Junior #2 • ERC Ladies #4 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2L/2RM #3 • Açores #3
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2016, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • gravel 215.53 km • total distance including road sections - 693.73 km • Other years
#37
TMS Czech National Junior Team
RC4
Final results
27. overall
7. class RC4
27. ERC
6. ERC Junior
7. ERC3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Batalha (7.27 km) | 5:27.3 | 46.
11. class RC4 46. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
80.0 km/h 6.16 s/km |
5:27.3 | 45.
11. class RC4 45. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS2 Soluções M (7.08 km) | 4:12.6 | 46.
11. class RC4 46. ERC 12. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
100.9 km/h 5.51 s/km |
9:39.9 | 46.
12. class RC4 46. ERC 13. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS3 Vila Franca São Brás 1 (13.47 km) | 12:40.3 | 47.
13. class RC4 46. ERC 13. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
63.8 km/h 10.45 s/km |
22:20.2 | 45.
12. class RC4 45. ERC 13. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS4 Grupo Marques 1 (3.95 km) | 4:22.6 | 40.
10. class RC4 40. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
54.2 km/h 11.09 s/km |
26:42.8 | 44.
11. class RC4 44. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS5 Pico da Pedra Golfe 1 (7.42 km) | 5:47.7 | 44.
11. class RC4 44. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
76.8 km/h 6.77 s/km |
32:30.5 | 44.
11. class RC4 44. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS6 Feteiras MEO 1 (7.46 km) | 7:06.2 | 38.
10. class RC4 38. ERC 10. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
63.0 km/h 8.75 s/km |
39:36.7 | 40.
11. class RC4 40. ERC 12. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS7 Sete Cidades 1 (25.62 km) | 21:36.7 | 35.
8. class RC4 35. ERC 9. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
71.1 km/h 6.80 s/km |
1:01:13.4 | 38.
10. class RC4 38. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
SS8 Pico da Pedra Golfe 2 (7.42 km) | 5:38.9 | 39.
10. class RC4 39. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
78.8 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:06:52.3 | 37.
10. class RC4 37. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
SS9 Feteiras MEO 2 (7.46 km) | 6:33.8 | 33.
8. class RC4 33. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
68.2 km/h 7.59 s/km |
1:13:26.1 | 37.
10. class RC4 37. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
SS10 Sete Cidades 2 (25.62 km) | 21:04.0 | 35.
8. class RC4 35. ERC 10. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
73.0 km/h 7.87 s/km |
1:34:30.1 | 35.
9. class RC4 35. ERC 10. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Graminhais 1 (20.96 km) | 18:15.5 | 44.
10. class RC4 44. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
68.9 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:52:45.6 | 37.
10. class RC4 37. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
SS12 Tronqueira 1 (21.71 km) | 20:09.8 | 34.
9. class RC4 34. ERC 11. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
64.6 km/h 5.23 s/km |
2:12:55.4 | 34.
9. class RC4 34. ERC 10. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
SS13 Grupo Marques 2 (3.95 km) | 3:54.3 | 34.
8. class RC4 34. ERC 9. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
60.7 km/h 6.18 s/km |
2:16:49.7 | 34.
9. class RC4 34. ERC 10. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
SS14 Vila Franca São Brás 2 (13.47 km) | 11:51.3 | 36.
8. class RC4 36. ERC 10. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
68.2 km/h 6.80 s/km |
2:28:41.0 | 33.
8. class RC4 33. ERC 9. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS15 Graminhais 2 (20.96 km) | 18:14.8 | 30.
7. class RC4 30. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
68.9 km/h 8.53 s/km |
2:46:55.8 | 28.
8. class RC4 28. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS16 Tronqueira 2 (21.71 km) | 20:43.5 | 31.
7. class RC4 31. ERC 8. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
62.9 km/h 8.13 s/km |
3:07:39.3 | 27.
7. class RC4 27. ERC 7. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |