23. Golden Tulip Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Nijverdal • asphalt 200.08 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 LUTTENBERG (200.08 km) | 9:10 | 77.
2. class N2 52. European Cup West |
1309.6 km/h 0.68 s/km |
9:10 | 77.
2. class N2 52. European Cup West |
SS2 EELEN EN RHAAN | 6:55 | 74.
2. class N2 48. European Cup West |
|
16:05 | 74.
2. class N2 50. European Cup West |
SS3 DAARLE | cancelled | ||||
SS4 LUTTENBERG | 9:16 | 51.
2. class N2 39. European Cup West |
|
25:21 | 65.
2. class N2 44. European Cup West |
SS5 EELEN EN RHAAN | 7:08 | 71.
2. class N2 42. European Cup West |
|
32:29 | 65.
2. class N2 42. European Cup West |
SS6 DAARLE | 3:34 | 12.
1. class N2 9. European Cup West |
|
36:03 | 65.
2. class N2 42. European Cup West |
SS7 NOTTER | 6:52 | 59.
1. class N2 40. European Cup West |
|
42:55 | 62.
2. class N2 40. European Cup West |
SS8 BEUSEBERG | 4:53 | 68.
2. class N2 39. European Cup West |
|
47:48 | 61.
2. class N2 39. European Cup West |
SS9 ENTER | 3:53 | 58.
2. class N2 40. European Cup West |
|
51:41 | 60.
2. class N2 39. European Cup West |
SS10 YPELO | 7:59 | 62.
2. class N2 37. European Cup West |
|
59:40 | 59.
2. class N2 38. European Cup West |
SS11 NOTTER | 6:55 | 58.
2. class N2 40. European Cup West |
|
1:06:35 | 59.
2. class N2 38. European Cup West |
SS12 BEUSEBERG | 4:52 | 59.
1. class N2 40. European Cup West |
|
1:11:27 | 59.
2. class N2 38. European Cup West |
SS13 ENTER | 3:57 | 60.
2. class N2 40. European Cup West |
|
1:15:24 | 59.
2. class N2 38. European Cup West |
SS14 YPELO | 7:08 | 18.
1. class N2 15. European Cup West |
|
1:22:32 | 58.
2. class N2 37. European Cup West |
SS15 MAGELERESCH | 4:58 | 49.
2. class N2 37. European Cup West |
|
1:27:30 | 56.
2. class N2 37. European Cup West |
SS16 HALLERHOEK | 9:22 | 61.
2. class N2 36. European Cup West |
|
1:36:52 | 55.
2. class N2 36. European Cup West |
SS17 MARLE | 10:00 | 52.
2. class N2 35. European Cup West |
|
1:46:52 | 53.
2. class N2 35. European Cup West |
SS18 MAGELERESCH | 5:00 | 51.
2. class N2 35. European Cup West |
|
1:51:52 | 53.
2. class N2 35. European Cup West |
SS19 HALLERHOEK | 9:40 | 59.
2. class N2 34. European Cup West |
|
2:01:32 | 51.
2. class N2 34. European Cup West |
SS20 MARLE | 10:16 | 48.
2. class N2 31. European Cup West |
|
2:11:48 | 51.
2. class N2 34. European Cup West |