5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#106
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Final results
81. overall
5. class A2/600
56. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 16:05 (965) | 143.
13. class A2/600 90. Czechoslovakia |
|
16:05 (965) | 143.
13. class A2/600 90. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 6:54 (414) | 139.
14. class A2/600 89. Czechoslovakia |
26.1 km/h 90.67 s/km |
22:59 (1379) | 139.
14. class A2/600 89. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 5:24 (324) | 127.
10. class A2/600 81. Czechoslovakia |
|
28:23 (1703) | 135.
14. class A2/600 87. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:59 (359) | 118.
11. class A2/600 78. Czechoslovakia |
|
34:22 (2062) | 129.
14. class A2/600 86. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 3:10 (190) | 120.
11. class A2/600 81. Czechoslovakia |
|
37:32 (2252) | 125.
14. class A2/600 84. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:53 (353) | 108.
10. class A2/600 70. Czechoslovakia |
|
43:25 (2605) | 119.
12. class A2/600 79. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:50 (230) | 105.
8. class A2/600 69. Czechoslovakia |
47.0 km/h 23.33 s/km |
47:15 (2835) | 118.
12. class A2/600 78. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 6:03 (363) | 86.
8. class A2/600 57. Czechoslovakia |
|
53:18 (3198) | 111.
12. class A2/600 73. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 8:56 (536) | 90.
7. class A2/600 62. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:02:14 (3734) | 99.
8. class A2/600 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:49 (229) | 79.
6. class A2/600 53. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:06:03 (3963) | 97.
8. class A2/600 67. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:40 (340) | 82.
6. class A2/600 56. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:11:43 (4303) | 95.
7. class A2/600 66. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 9:14 (554) | 89.
6. class A2/600 61. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:20:57 (4857) | 93.
7. class A2/600 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 11:16 (676) | 92.
6. class A2/600 62. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:32:13 (5533) | 92.
7. class A2/600 63. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 9:12 (552) | 80.
4. class A2/600 55. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:41:25 (6085) | 90.
6. class A2/600 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:51 (531) | 84.
5. class A2/600 58. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:50:16 (6616) | 90.
6. class A2/600 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:41 (221) | 80.
5. class A2/600 57. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:53:57 (6837) | 90.
6. class A2/600 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 12:56 (776) | 84.
5. class A2/600 56. Czechoslovakia |
55.7 km/h 22.50 s/km |
2:29:53 (8993) 23:00 |
84.
5. class A2/600 58. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 23:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 19:03 (1143) | 83.
5. class A2/600 56. Czechoslovakia |
|
2:57:50 (10670) 31:54 |
81.
5. class A2/600 56. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 8:54 |