5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
#39
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1300
Final results
9. overall
5. class A2/1300
6. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:38 (758) | 12.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
|
12:38 (758) | 12.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 2:51 (171) | 16.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 9.67 s/km |
15:29 (929) | 11.
3. class A2/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 3:59 (239) | 6.
3. class A2/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
|
19:28 (1168) | 10.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 4:30 (270) | 3.
2. class A2/1300 2. Czechoslovakia |
|
23:58 (1438) | 7.
3. class A2/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:22 (142) | 8.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
|
26:20 (1580) | 8.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:06 (246) | 9.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
|
30:26 (1826) | 7.
3. class A2/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 2:59 (179) | 11.
6. class A2/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
60.3 km/h 6.33 s/km |
33:25 (2005) | 8.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 5:06 (306) | 10.
5. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
|
38:31 (2311) | 8.
4. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 6:37 (397) | 12.
6. class A2/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
|
45:08 (2708) | 8.
5. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 2:59 (179) | 11.
6. class A2/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
|
48:07 (2887) | 8.
5. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 4:36 (276) | 16.
7. class A2/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
|
52:43 (3163) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 6:59 (419) | 11.
6. class A2/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
|
59:42 (3582) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 7:07 (427) | 11.
6. class A2/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:06:49 (4009) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 7:24 (444) | 7.
4. class A2/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:14:13 (4453) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 6:52 (412) | 9.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:21:05 (4865) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:02 (182) | 3.
3. class A2/1300 2. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:24:07 (5047) | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 9:52 (592) | 31.
10. class A2/1300 20. Czechoslovakia |
73.0 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:34:59 (5699) 1:00 |
9.
5. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:24 (744) | 9.
5. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
|
1:47:23 (6443) 1:00 |
9.
5. class A2/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |