5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:59 (779) | 23.
3. class A1/1600+ |
|
12:59 (779) | 23.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:17 (197) | 84.
5. class A1/1600+ |
54.8 km/h 18.33 s/km |
16:16 (976) | 28.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:42 (282) | 72.
7. class A1/1600+ |
|
20:58 (1258) | 41.
4. class A1/1600+ |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:46 (346) | 108.
5. class A1/1600+ |
|
26:44 (1604) | 53.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:38 (158) | 56.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
29:22 (1762) | 52.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 4:56 (296) | 50.
5. class A1/1600+ |
|
34:18 (2058) | 47.
4. class A1/1600+ |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:25 (205) | 53.
4. class A1/1600+ |
52.7 km/h 15.00 s/km |
37:43 (2263) | 46.
4. class A1/1600+ |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 6:02 (362) | 83.
5. class A1/1600+ |
|
43:45 (2625) | 46.
4. class A1/1600+ |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 8:18 (498) | 75.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
52:03 (3123) | 47.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:28 (208) | 39.
2. class A1/1600+ |
|
55:31 (3331) | 46.
3. class A1/1600+ |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:27 (327) | 66.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:00:58 (3658) | 48.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 8:14 (494) | 55.
3. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:09:12 (4152) | 44.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 8:45 (525) | 49.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:17:57 (4677) | 45.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 8:43 (523) | 56.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:26:40 (5200) | 45.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:24 (504) | 67.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:35:04 (5704) | 45.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:46 (226) | 84.
4. class A1/1600+ |
|
1:38:50 (5930) | 48.
3. class A1/1600+ |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:14 (614) | 53.
4. class A1/1600+ |
70.4 km/h 9.00 s/km |
1:58:04 (7084) 9:00 |
56.
4. class A1/1600+ |
Penalty 9:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 12:48 (768) | 16.
2. class A1/1600+ |
|
2:10:52 (7852) 9:00 |
51.
4. class A1/1600+ |