5. Barum Rallye 1975
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1975, Gottwaldov • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:58 (898) | 124.
14. class A1/1600 |
|
14:58 (898) | 123.
13. class A1/1600 |
SS1 Hvozdná - Slušovice (3.00 km) | 3:20 (200) | 90.
10. class A1/1600 |
54.0 km/h 19.33 s/km |
18:18 (1098) | 114.
12. class A1/1600 |
SS2 Vizovice - Loučka | 4:52 (292) | 91.
11. class A1/1600 |
|
23:10 (1390) | 105.
10. class A1/1600 |
SS3 Nedašova Lhota - Červený Kameň | 5:25 (325) | 82.
10. class A1/1600 |
|
28:35 (1715) | 99.
11. class A1/1600 |
SS4 Pružina - Čelkova Lehota | 2:46 (166) | 80.
10. class A1/1600 |
|
31:21 (1881) | 96.
10. class A1/1600 |
SS5 Loučka - Vizovice 1 | 5:16 (316) | 69.
10. class A1/1600 |
|
36:37 (2197) | 90.
10. class A1/1600 |
SS6 Slušovice - Hvozdná 1 (3.00 km) | 3:31 (211) | 65.
10. class A1/1600 |
51.2 km/h 17.00 s/km |
40:08 (2408) | 84.
10. class A1/1600 |
SS7 Pohořelice - Topolná | 6:23 (383) | 101.
12. class A1/1600 |
|
46:31 (2791) | 87.
11. class A1/1600 |
SS8 Tesák - Troják | 11:13 (673) | 98.
15. class A1/1600 |
|
57:44 (3464) | 92.
15. class A1/1600 |
SS9 Slušovice - Hvozdná 2 | 3:35 (215) | 50.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
1:01:19 (3679) | 88.
14. class A1/1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Loučka - Vizovice 2 | 5:23 (323) | 60.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
1:06:42 (4002) | 85.
13. class A1/1600 |
SS11 Jasénka - Bystřička, přehrada | 8:45 (525) | 77.
12. class A1/1600 |
|
1:15:27 (4527) | 83.
14. class A1/1600 |
SS12 Prostřední Bečva - Trojanovice | 9:49 (589) | 78.
13. class A1/1600 |
|
1:25:16 (5116) | 85.
14. class A1/1600 |
SS13 Ostrava, Šance - Staré Hamry | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Velké Karlovice - Solanec | 9:19 (559) | 85.
14. class A1/1600 |
|
1:34:35 (5675) | 85.
14. class A1/1600 |
SS15 Bystřička, přehrada - Jasénka | 8:56 (536) | 85.
14. class A1/1600 |
|
1:43:31 (6211) | 86.
14. class A1/1600 |
SS16 Hvozdná - Březová | 3:35 (215) | 70.
12. class A1/1600 |
|
1:47:06 (6426) | 86.
14. class A1/1600 |
SS17 Pindula - Provodov (12.00 km) | 10:35 (635) | 64.
12. class A1/1600 |
68.0 km/h 10.75 s/km |
2:08:41 (7721) 11:00 |
74.
14. class A1/1600 |
Penalty 11:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 ZKZO Otrokovice | 14:56 (896) | 74.
13. class A1/1600 |
|
2:23:37 (8617) 11:00 |
68.
13. class A1/1600 |