6. auto24 Rally Estonia 2015
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Tartu • gravel 190.44 km • Other years
#28
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
Final results
19. overall
7. class RC4
18. ERC
6. ERC Junior
6. ERC3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Tartu (1.33 km) | 1:15.7 | 39.
11. class RC4 39. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
63.2 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:15.7 | 38.
11. class RC4 38. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS2 Arula 1 (8.76 km) | 4:44.4 | 31.
9. class RC4 30. ERC 9. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
110.9 km/h 3.88 s/km |
6:00.1 | 32.
9. class RC4 31. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS3 Urvaste 1 (14.82 km) | 7:04.6 | 27.
6. class RC4 26. ERC 7. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
125.7 km/h 2.79 s/km |
13:04.7 | 29.
8. class RC4 28. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS4 Arula 2 (8.76 km) | 4:40.3 | 34.
10. class RC4 33. ERC 10. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
112.5 km/h 3.63 s/km |
17:45.0 | 31.
9. class RC4 30. ERC 9. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
SS5 Urvaste 2 (14.82 km) | 6:56.5 | 28.
7. class RC4 27. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
128.1 km/h 2.67 s/km |
24:41.5 | 29.
8. class RC4 28. ERC 8. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS6 Raiga 1 (9.19 km) | 4:45.7 | 32.
9. class RC4 31. ERC 9. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
115.8 km/h 2.99 s/km |
29:27.2 | 30.
9. class RC4 29. ERC 9. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
SS7 Ristimäe 1 (20.65 km) | 11:11.5 | 21.
7. class RC4 20. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
110.7 km/h 3.00 s/km |
40:38.7 | 25.
8. class RC4 24. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS8 Ristimäe 2 (34.91 km) | 18:19.6 | 20.
7. class RC4 19. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
114.3 km/h 3.03 s/km |
58:58.3 | 21.
8. class RC4 20. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS9 Raiga 2 (11.83 km) | 7:07.6 | 22.
7. class RC4 21. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
99.6 km/h 3.91 s/km |
1:06:05.9 | 21.
8. class RC4 20. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS10 SSS Elva (1.55 km) | 1:31.9 | 21.
5. class RC4 21. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
60.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:07:37.8 | 21.
8. class RC4 20. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Vissi 1 (13.32 km) | 7:02.6 | 27.
8. class RC4 26. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
113.5 km/h 3.64 s/km |
1:14:40.4 | 21.
8. class RC4 20. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
SS12 Sulaoja 1 (7.11 km) | 3:51.7 | 23.
6. class RC4 22. ERC 5. ERC3 5. ERC Junior |
110.5 km/h 3.56 s/km |
1:18:32.1 | 20.
7. class RC4 19. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
SS13 Alaküla 1 (11.48 km) | 6:46.3 | 27.
9. class RC4 26. ERC 8. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
101.7 km/h 3.93 s/km |
1:25:18.4 | 19.
7. class RC4 18. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
SS14 Vissi 2 (13.32 km) | 6:49.6 | 25.
8. class RC4 24. ERC 7. ERC3 7. ERC Junior |
117.1 km/h 3.17 s/km |
1:32:08.0 | 19.
7. class RC4 18. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
SS15 Sulaoja 2 (7.11 km) | 3:47.4 | 23.
7. class RC4 22. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
112.6 km/h 3.22 s/km |
1:35:55.4 | 18.
7. class RC4 17. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
SS16 Alaküla 2 (11.48 km) | 6:38.5 | 23.
7. class RC4 22. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |
103.7 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:42:33.9 | 19.
7. class RC4 18. ERC 6. ERC3 6. ERC Junior |