10. Prime Yalta Rally 2010
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • asphalt 223.18 km • Other years
#17
N4
Final results
24. overall
11. class N4
19. Ukraine
17. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 14:24.3 | 19.
13. class N4 17. European Cup East 14. Ukraine |
71.9 km/h 5.29 s/km |
14:44.3 0:20 |
24.
14. class N4 21. European Cup East 17. Ukraine |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS2 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 21:09.3 | 43.
13. class N4 21. European Cup East 37. Ukraine |
64.0 km/h 13.30 s/km |
35:53.6 0:20 |
36.
15. class N4 23. European Cup East 30. Ukraine |
SS3 Orlyne 1 (19.12 km) | 17:11.1 | 47.
14. class N4 24. European Cup East 40. Ukraine |
66.8 km/h 15.80 s/km |
53:04.7 0:20 |
43.
15. class N4 23. European Cup East 37. Ukraine |
SS4 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 18:04.6 | 40.
13. class N4 22. European Cup East 33. Ukraine |
57.3 km/h 17.45 s/km |
1:11:09.3 0:20 |
43.
15. class N4 23. European Cup East 37. Ukraine |
SS5 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 21:41.6 | 33.
11. class N4 20. European Cup East 27. Ukraine |
62.4 km/h 13.30 s/km |
1:32:50.9 0:20 |
43.
15. class N4 25. European Cup East 36. Ukraine |
SS6 Orlyne 2 (19.12 km) | 17:09.0 | 31.
9. class N4 17. European Cup East 25. Ukraine |
66.9 km/h 15.69 s/km |
1:49:59.9 0:20 |
42.
13. class N4 23. European Cup East 36. Ukraine |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Opolzneve 1 (18.95 km) | 13:08.5 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
86.5 km/h 3.14 s/km |
2:03:08.4 0:20 |
34.
12. class N4 21. European Cup East 28. Ukraine |
SS8 Sokolyne 1 (22.55 km) | 17:46.5 | 11.
10. class N4 11. European Cup East 9. Ukraine |
76.1 km/h 3.47 s/km |
2:20:54.9 0:20 |
30.
12. class N4 20. European Cup East 25. Ukraine |
SS9 Uchan-Su 1 (11.16 km) | 9:18.0 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
72.0 km/h 3.85 s/km |
2:30:12.9 0:20 |
27.
12. class N4 18. European Cup East 22. Ukraine |
SS10 Opolzneve 2 (18.95 km) | 13:34.2 | 16.
12. class N4 15. European Cup East 12. Ukraine |
83.8 km/h 5.12 s/km |
2:43:47.1 0:20 |
24.
12. class N4 17. European Cup East 19. Ukraine |
SS11 Sokolyne 2 (22.55 km) | 18:56.8 | 19.
10. class N4 15. European Cup East 14. Ukraine |
71.4 km/h 7.41 s/km |
3:02:43.9 0:20 |
24.
11. class N4 17. European Cup East 19. Ukraine |
SS12 Uchan-Su 2 (11.16 km) | 9:46.4 | 20.
11. class N4 16. European Cup East 15. Ukraine |
68.5 km/h 6.86 s/km |
3:12:30.3 0:20 |
24.
11. class N4 17. European Cup East 19. Ukraine |