7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 10:26 | 121.
3. class 4 121. ERC 98. Nordic Cup |
|
10:26 | 121.
3. class 4 121. ERC 98. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:16 | 86.
1. class 4 86. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
|
12:42 | 113.
2. class 4 113. ERC 93. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:45 | 124.
3. class 4 124. ERC 101. Nordic Cup |
|
16:27 | 117.
2. class 4 117. ERC 96. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 5:23 | 125.
3. class 4 125. ERC 103. Nordic Cup |
|
21:50 | 121.
2. class 4 121. ERC 101. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:57 | 123.
3. class 4 123. ERC 102. Nordic Cup |
|
26:27 0:40 |
120.
3. class 4 120. ERC 100. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:40 - Late at TC | |||||
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 17:47 | 122.
3. class 4 122. ERC 101. Nordic Cup |
|
44:14 0:40 |
122.
3. class 4 122. ERC 101. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:36 | 103.
1. class 4 103. ERC 86. Nordic Cup |
|
47:50 0:40 |
116.
2. class 4 116. ERC 96. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 9:03 | 106.
1. class 4 106. ERC 86. Nordic Cup |
|
57:13 1:00 |
113.
2. class 4 113. ERC 93. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 20:57 | 91.
1. class 4 91. ERC 79. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:10 1:00 |
98.
2. class 4 98. ERC 84. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 7:32 | 85.
1. class 4 85. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:42 1:00 |
92.
2. class 4 92. ERC 82. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 7:13 | 87.
1. class 4 87. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
|
1:32:55 1:00 |
91.
2. class 4 91. ERC 82. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:51 | 83.
1. class 4 83. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
1:34:46 1:00 |
89.
2. class 4 89. ERC 82. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 4:15 | 88.
2. class 4 88. ERC 81. Nordic Cup |
|
1:39:01 1:00 |
89.
2. class 4 89. ERC 82. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:59 | 83.
1. class 4 83. ERC 79. Nordic Cup |
|
1:43:00 1:00 |
85.
2. class 4 85. ERC 81. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 5:05 | 76.
1. class 4 76. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |
|
1:48:05 1:00 |
84.
2. class 4 84. ERC 81. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:33 | 72.
1. class 4 72. ERC 70. Nordic Cup |
|
1:50:38 1:00 |
84.
2. class 4 84. ERC 81. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:17 | 74.
1. class 4 74. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
|
1:52:55 1:00 |
83.
2. class 4 83. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:31 | 78.
1. class 4 78. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
|
1:55:26 1:00 |
83.
2. class 4 83. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:39 | 76.
1. class 4 76. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
|
1:59:05 1:00 |
83.
2. class 4 83. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 4:30 | 78.
1. class 4 78. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:35 1:00 |
82.
2. class 4 82. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 6:35 | 79.
1. class 4 79. ERC 77. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:10 1:00 |
82.
2. class 4 82. ERC 80. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 4:05 | 77.
1. class 4 77. ERC 75. Nordic Cup |
|
2:14:15 1:00 |
81.
2. class 4 81. ERC 79. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 2:15 | 76.
1. class 4 76. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
|
2:16:30 1:00 |
81.
2. class 4 81. ERC 79. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:55 | 72.
1. class 4 72. ERC 70. Nordic Cup |
|
2:20:25 1:00 |
79.
2. class 4 79. ERC 77. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:38 | 73.
1. class 4 73. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
|
2:24:03 1:00 |
77.
2. class 4 77. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 6:41 | 73.
1. class 4 73. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
|
2:30:44 1:00 |
77.
2. class 4 77. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 3:00 | 75.
2. class 4 75. ERC 74. Nordic Cup |
|
2:33:44 1:00 |
77.
2. class 4 77. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:39 | 73.
1. class 4 73. ERC 72. Nordic Cup |
|
2:38:23 1:00 |
77.
2. class 4 77. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 4:04 | 69.
1. class 4 69. ERC 69. Nordic Cup |
|
2:42:27 1:00 |
77.
2. class 4 77. ERC 76. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 11:33 | 70.
1. class 4 70. ERC 70. Nordic Cup |
|
2:54:00 1:00 |
73.
2. class 4 73. ERC 73. Nordic Cup |