7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:46 | 49.
27. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
|
8:46 | 49.
27. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:05 | 47.
28. class 13 47. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
10:51 | 50.
29. class 13 50. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:14 | 62.
40. class 13 62. ERC 48. Nordic Cup |
|
14:05 | 49.
29. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:21 | 40.
22. class 13 40. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
18:26 | 49.
30. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:20 | 53.
33. class 13 53. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
21:46 | 50.
31. class 13 50. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:40 | 52.
33. class 13 52. ERC 43. Nordic Cup |
|
31:26 | 46.
29. class 13 46. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:14 | 56.
36. class 13 56. ERC 45. Nordic Cup |
|
34:40 | 44.
27. class 13 44. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:50 | 57.
38. class 13 57. ERC 45. Nordic Cup |
|
42:30 | 45.
29. class 13 45. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 17:48 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:00:18 | 30.
18. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:31 | 35.
24. class 13 35. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
1:06:49 | 30.
18. class 13 30. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 6:02 | 29.
16. class 13 29. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
1:12:51 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:36 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:27 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:33 | 31.
18. class 13 31. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:00 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:24 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
1:21:24 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:32 | 32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
1:25:56 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:23 | 33.
22. class 13 33. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:19 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:11 | 50.
36. class 13 50. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
|
1:30:30 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:21 | 37.
25. class 13 37. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
1:32:51 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:14 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
|
1:36:05 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:50 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:15 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:49 | 35.
24. class 13 35. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:04 0:20 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:37 | 27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:41 0:20 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:56 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:51:37 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:27 | 29.
17. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
1:55:04 0:20 |
27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:12 | 30.
18. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
|
1:58:16 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:53 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
2:04:09 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:31 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:40 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:00 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:40 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:37 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
2:14:17 0:20 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:22 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
2:24:39 0:20 |
27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |