7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#61
13
Final results
26. overall
15. class 13
26. ERC
26. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:45 | 48.
26. class 13 48. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
8:45 | 48.
26. class 13 48. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:04 | 42.
24. class 13 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
10:49 | 46.
26. class 13 46. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:08 | 29.
12. class 13 29. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
|
13:57 | 44.
24. class 13 44. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:13 | 20.
8. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
18:10 | 40.
21. class 13 40. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:15 | 37.
19. class 13 37. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
21:25 | 41.
22. class 13 41. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:32 | 36.
20. class 13 36. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
30:57 | 37.
20. class 13 37. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 4:41 | 114.
78. class 13 114. ERC 94. Nordic Cup |
|
35:38 | 61.
41. class 13 61. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:42 | 38.
21. class 13 38. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
|
43:50 0:30 |
62.
42. class 13 62. ERC 49. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:30 - Late at TC | |||||
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 17:00 | 18.
7. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:00:50 0:30 |
34.
22. class 13 34. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:16 | 16.
8. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:07:06 0:30 |
32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 5:59 | 20.
9. class 13 20. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
1:13:05 0:30 |
30.
18. class 13 30. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:34 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:39 0:30 |
30.
18. class 13 30. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:39 | 41.
28. class 13 41. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
1:18:38 0:50 |
32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:20 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:21:58 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:26 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:24 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:23 | 33.
22. class 13 33. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
|
1:28:47 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:08 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
1:30:55 0:50 |
28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:20 | 31.
20. class 13 31. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
|
1:33:15 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:14 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
|
1:36:29 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:47 | 23.
11. class 13 23. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:16 0:50 |
29.
18. class 13 29. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:50 | 37.
25. class 13 37. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
|
1:46:06 0:50 |
30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:32 | 16.
5. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:38 0:50 |
27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:56 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:51:34 0:50 |
27.
16. class 13 27. ERC 27. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:22 | 23.
11. class 13 23. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
|
1:54:56 0:50 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:09 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
1:58:05 0:50 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:44 | 19.
9. class 13 19. ERC 19. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:59 1:00 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:33 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:32 1:00 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 3:53 | 17.
6. class 13 17. ERC 17. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:25 1:00 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:37 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
2:14:02 1:00 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:17 | 21.
10. class 13 21. ERC 21. Nordic Cup |
|
2:24:19 1:00 |
26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |