7. South Swedish Rally 1982
28. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Kristianstad • gravel • Other years
#90
13
Final results
25. overall
14. class 13
25. ERC
25. Nordic Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hallamölla | 8:46 | 49.
27. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
|
8:46 | 49.
27. class 13 49. ERC 38. Nordic Cup |
SS2 Svampabanan, Tomelilla | 2:04 | 42.
24. class 13 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
|
10:50 | 49.
28. class 13 49. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS3 Tostaröd | 3:09 | 35.
16. class 13 35. ERC 29. Nordic Cup |
|
13:59 | 46.
26. class 13 46. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
SS4 Ravlunda | 4:25 | 53.
34. class 13 53. ERC 42. Nordic Cup |
|
18:24 | 47.
28. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS5 Knappatorp (Hovmansbygd) | 3:16 | 42.
24. class 13 42. ERC 35. Nordic Cup |
|
21:40 | 47.
28. class 13 47. ERC 37. Nordic Cup |
SS6 Krokshult / Jönsamåla | 9:38 | 48.
30. class 13 48. ERC 40. Nordic Cup |
|
31:18 | 44.
27. class 13 44. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
SS7 Skillingsmåla | 3:15 | 59.
39. class 13 59. ERC 47. Nordic Cup |
|
34:33 | 41.
24. class 13 41. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS8 Sandvik / Björnakulla (Rävemåla) | 7:49 | 56.
37. class 13 56. ERC 44. Nordic Cup |
|
42:22 | 42.
26. class 13 42. ERC 34. Nordic Cup |
SS9 Kosta skjutfält | 18:58 | 51.
37. class 13 51. ERC 45. Nordic Cup |
|
1:01:20 | 38.
24. class 13 38. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
SS10 Stamphult | 6:38 | 42.
29. class 13 42. ERC 39. Nordic Cup |
|
1:07:58 | 36.
23. class 13 36. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
SS11 Buskahult / Brorsmåla | 6:02 | 29.
16. class 13 29. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
1:14:00 | 36.
23. class 13 36. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
SS12 Dalanshult / Kåraboda | 1:34 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:15:34 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
SS13 | 3:33 | 31.
18. class 13 31. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
|
1:19:07 | 35.
22. class 13 35. ERC 32. Nordic Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Torasteröd (Hörröd) | 3:14 | 18.
8. class 13 18. ERC 18. Nordic Cup |
|
1:22:21 | 32.
20. class 13 32. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
SS15 Svennahult | 4:36 | 37.
25. class 13 37. ERC 36. Nordic Cup |
|
1:26:57 | 32.
21. class 13 32. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
SS16 Bäretofta | 2:16 | 16.
7. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:29:13 | 32.
21. class 13 32. ERC 31. Nordic Cup |
SS17 | 2:03 | 16.
7. class 13 16. ERC 16. Nordic Cup |
|
1:31:16 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS18 | 2:19 | 24.
13. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:33:35 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS19 | 3:04 | 8.
3. class 13 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
1:36:39 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS20 Silvåkra | 3:50 | 26.
14. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
|
1:40:29 | 30.
19. class 13 30. ERC 30. Nordic Cup |
SS21 Magnaröd (Harlösa) | 5:29 | 8.
2. class 13 8. ERC 8. Nordic Cup |
|
1:45:58 | 28.
17. class 13 28. ERC 28. Nordic Cup |
SS22 Ulatofta | 3:30 | 10.
2. class 13 10. ERC 10. Nordic Cup |
|
1:49:28 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS23 Västantorp | 1:55 | 22.
11. class 13 22. ERC 22. Nordic Cup |
|
1:51:23 | 26.
15. class 13 26. ERC 26. Nordic Cup |
SS24 Krokaröd (Nävlinge) | 3:20 | 20.
8. class 13 20. ERC 20. Nordic Cup |
|
1:54:43 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS25 Ylleröd | 3:10 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
1:57:53 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS26 Attarp | 5:51 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
2:03:44 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS27 Våtseröd (Munkarp) | 2:33 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
2:06:17 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS28 Skaftarp (Kågeröd) | 4:01 | 24.
12. class 13 24. ERC 24. Nordic Cup |
|
2:10:18 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS29 Norreskog (Östanå) | 3:39 | 33.
20. class 13 33. ERC 33. Nordic Cup |
|
2:13:57 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |
SS30 Havhult (Lönsboda) | 10:20 | 23.
12. class 13 23. ERC 23. Nordic Cup |
|
2:24:17 | 25.
14. class 13 25. ERC 25. Nordic Cup |