17. Rallye National Dijon Côte d'Or 2018
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • asphalt 141.92 km • Other years
Starting order
1. | #1 |
Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher |
Škoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 5. 5. 11:14 | ||
2. | #2 |
Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent |
Citroën DS3 R5 | R5 | 5. 5. 11:15 | ||
3. | #3 |
Vaison Mathias - Meurat Alexandra |
Škoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 5. 5. 11:16 | ||
4. | #4 |
Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain |
Škoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 5. 5. 11:17 | ||
5. | #8 |
Baffoun Philippe - Leveque Caroline |
Škoda Fabia R5 | R5 | 5. 5. 11:18 | ||
6. | #5 |
Barbier Ghislain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu |
Porsche 996 GT3 | GT10 | 5. 5. 11:19 | ||
7. | #6 |
Bourque Steven - Courdier Alexis |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | 5. 5. 11:20 | ||
8. | #7 |
Larteau Alexis - Larteau Quentin |
Peugeot 207 RC | A8 | 5. 5. 11:21 | ||
9. | #9 |
Bozec Yann - Tabouret Laurent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | R4 | 5. 5. 11:22 | ||
10. | #10 |
Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | 5. 5. 11:23 | ||
11. | #12 |
Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max | R3 | 5. 5. 11:24 | ||
12. | #14 |
Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal |
Renault Clio RS R3T | R3 | 5. 5. 11:25 | ||
13. | #15 |
Charbonnier Alexis - Guillaume Pauline |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | 5. 5. 11:26 | ||
14. | #16 |
Parent Melvyn - Girod Paul |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | 5. 5. 11:27 | ||
15. | #19 |
Mazzoleni Stéphane - Prevalet Elina |
Renault 5 GT Turbo | N4 | 5. 5. 11:28 | ||
16. | #21 |
Claire Pascal - Pleux Corinne |
Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:29 | ||
17. | #22 |
Crosson Sébastien - Crosson Jean-Pierre |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:30 | ||
18. | #23 |
Guichard Aurélien - Vial Anthony |
Peugeot 309 GTI | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:31 | ||
19. | #24 |
Chevalier Hugo - Sirdey Emma |
Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:32 | ||
20. | #25 |
Toitot Patrick - Toitot Justine |
Renault 11 Turbo | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:33 | ||
21. | #26 |
Perrin Michaël - Poirot Aurélie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:34 | ||
22. | #27 |
Courdier David - Chabod Loïc |
Peugeot 206 RC | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:35 | ||
23. | #28 |
Parent Frédéric - Courtet Jofrey |
Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:36 | ||
24. | #30 |
Jacotot Christophe - Jacotot Emmanuel |
Renault Clio 16S | F2/14 | 5. 5. 11:37 | ||
25. | #31 |
Badel Franck - Maniglier Tanguy |
Fiat Punto S1600 | A6K | 5. 5. 11:38 | ||
26. | #34 |
Jalouzot Kévin - Martin Patrick |
Ford Puma Kit Car | A6K | 5. 5. 11:39 | ||
27. | #35 |
Barthelemy Thomas - Colle Aurélien |
Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | 5. 5. 11:40 | ||
28. | #61 |
Magnin Nicolas - Magnin Marine |
Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | 5. 5. 11:41 | ||
29. | #37 |
Ramboz Nicolas - Briet Joël |
Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | 5. 5. 11:42 | ||
30. | #38 |
Berluc Pierrick - Garcia Dann |
Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | 5. 5. 11:43 | ||
31. | #39 |
Luis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers Jérôme |
Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | 5. 5. 11:44 | ||
32. | #40 |
Marion Dimitri - Burlet Denis |
Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | 5. 5. 11:45 | ||
33. | #41 |
Neiter Stéphane - Neiter Alexandre |
Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | 5. 5. 11:46 | ||
34. | #42 |
Gagnière Dylan - Voitey Sébastien |
Opel Adam Cup | FR2 | 5. 5. 11:47 | ||
35. | #44 |
Farge Philippe - Moreau-Rateau Lydie |
Renault Clio Williams | A7 | 5. 5. 11:48 | ||
36. | #45 |
Barraud Aldine - Vieillard Aurore |
Renault Clio RS | A7 | 5. 5. 11:49 | ||
37. | #46 |
Marechal Thierry - Champliau Martial |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | 5. 5. 11:50 | ||
38. | #47 |
Rousselet Adrien - Lepeule Amélie |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | 5. 5. 11:51 | ||
39. | #48 |
Henry Damien - Lambert Fanny |
Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | 5. 5. 11:52 | ||
40. | #49 |
Aubry Hervé - Aubry-Ronat Brigitte |
Honda Civic Type-R | A7 | 5. 5. 11:53 | ||
41. | #50 |
Lecour Sylvain - Bidois Geoffrey |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | 5. 5. 11:54 | ||
42. | #51 |
Delepierre Sébastien - Meurat Florian |
Renault Clio RS | N3 | 5. 5. 11:55 | ||
43. | #52 |
Métral Vincent - Métral Michel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | 5. 5. 11:57 | ||
44. | #53 |
Tisserand Jonas - Fernandes Anthony |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | 5. 5. 11:58 | ||
45. | #54 |
Batteau Thierry - Mugneret Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | 5. 5. 11:59 | ||
46. | #55 |
Michaud Fabien - dos Reis Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:00 | ||
47. | #56 |
Lambert Jean-Denis - Cusse Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:01 | ||
48. | #57 |
Roger Jérôme - Beaudouin Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:02 | ||
49. | #58 |
Chkondali Benjamin - Hanne Johan |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:03 | ||
50. | #59 |
Undreiner Damien - Blondeaut François |
Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:04 | ||
51. | #60 |
Mercey Guillaume - Peterlini Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | 5. 5. 12:05 | ||
52. | #62 |
Beaurin Sébastien - Evrard Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | 5. 5. 12:06 | ||
53. | #63 |
Mauvais Michel - Lamy Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | 5. 5. 12:07 | ||
54. | #64 |
Bayle Ingrid - Lacosse David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | 5. 5. 12:08 | ||
55. | #65 |
Rateau Deborah - Franceschini Noémie |
Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | 5. 5. 12:09 | ||
56. | #66 |
Wesolowski Nicolas - Deroy Marie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | 5. 5. 12:10 | ||
57. | #87 |
Merlet Michel - Katona Alexis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | 5. 5. 12:11 | ||
58. | #67 |
Lamboley Alexandre - Boffy Nicolas |
Renault Twingo RS R1 | R1 | 5. 5. 12:12 | ||
59. | #68 |
Gibaud Maxime - Georget Chloé |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 5. 5. 12:14 | ||
60. | #69 |
Seya Ryo - Fukunaga Osamu |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 5. 5. 12:15 | ||
61. | #70 |
Yamamura Takayuki - Izawa Mikimasa |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 5. 5. 12:16 | ||
62. | #71 |
Cottet Julien - Vallat Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 5. 5. 12:17 | ||
63. | #72 |
Batteau Thomas - Vervandier Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 5. 5. 12:18 | ||
64. | #73 |
Salier Jonas - Rodot Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 5. 5. 12:19 | ||
65. | #74 |
Meurat Fabrice - Meurat Fabian |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 5. 5. 12:20 | ||
66. | #75 |
Schneider Maxime - Flammant Jimmy |
Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | 5. 5. 12:21 | ||
67. | #76 |
Rat Victorien - Fournet Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | 5. 5. 12:22 | ||
68. | #77 |
Jovin Franck - Vivien Héloïse |
Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/12 | 5. 5. 12:23 | ||
69. | #78 |
Brebant Robin - Le Coz Didier |
Citroën AX GTI | F2/12 | 5. 5. 12:24 | ||
70. | #79 |
Dessy Emmanuel - Truffert Romain |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 5. 5. 12:25 | ||
71. | #80 |
Dessy Claire-Marie - Rabasse Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 5. 5. 12:26 | ||
72. | #81 |
Thomas Florent - Guichard Florian |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 5. 5. 12:28 | ||
73. | #82 |
Rabasse Lionel - Cabut Matthieu |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 5. 5. 12:29 | ||
74. | #83 |
Gerard Florent - Gerard Sophie |
Citroën AX GTI | N1 | 5. 5. 12:30 | ||
75. | #84 |
Remy Sébastien - Rondi Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1 | 5. 5. 12:31 | ||
76. | #85 |
Jamet Jérémy - Journet Marine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | 5. 5. 12:32 | ||
77. | #86 |
Defeux Grégory - Matterer-Charlier Cyrielle |
Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | 5. 5. 12:33 |
Entry list stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Added by: Anthony Delahayes,