44. ADAC/PRS Havellandrallye 2016
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #10 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #15 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #11 • Schotter Cup #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #15 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
12. 11. 2016, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • asphalt - gravel 69.34 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 33 (33 on list)
1. | #61 |
Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
LDS*** | F3A |
51:38.2 |
80.6 |
||||
2. | #62 |
Neidhardt Patrick - Oelszner Susanne |
Audi A4 Quattro |
WAK*** | F3A |
51:41.6 |
+3.4 +3.4 |
80.5 0.05 |
|||
3. | #45 |
Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti MC Grünhain |
C R*** | H14 |
51:56.8 |
+18.6 +15.2 |
80.1 0.27 |
|||
4. | #60 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Xado Motorsport |
LDS*** | CTC28 |
52:12.3 |
+34.1 +15.5 |
79.7 0.49 |
|||
5. | #68 |
Christ Martin - Krajewski Tino |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Chemnitzer AMC |
LG ***
|
F3A |
53:27.4 |
+1:49.2 +1:15.1 |
77.8 1.57 |
|||
6. | #55 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
R-7** | RC2 |
53:29.1 |
+1:50.9 +1.7 |
77.8 1.60 |
|||
7. | #41 |
Wirth Oliver - Hornfeck Frank |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
HO *** | F8 |
53:38.9 |
+2:00.7 +9.8 |
77.5 1.74 |
|||
8. | #58 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot |
Subaru Impreza GT MSG Eberswalde |
OHV*** | CTC28 |
53:42.7 |
+2:04.5 +3.8 |
77.5 1.80 |
|||
9. | #43 |
Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
GRZ*** | F8 |
54:01.2 |
+2:23.0 +18.5 |
77.0 2.06 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Leiß Björn - Seltmann André |
Mazda 323 GTX |
E T*** | G20 |
54:44.9 |
+3:06.7 +43.7 |
76.0 2.69 |
|||
11. | #34 |
Knüpfer Dirk - Knüpfer Jacqueline |
Škoda Fabia |
HO *** | H14 |
54:46.2 |
+3:08.0 +1.3 |
76.0 2.71 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Schütte Mike - Schmidt André |
BMW 318 iS E36 DMV Motorsport |
PM *** | F8 |
56:11.3 |
+4:33.1 +1:25.1 |
74.0 3.94 |
|||
13. | #30 |
Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin |
BMW 328i E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
SHK*** | F3B |
56:23.4 |
+4:45.2 +12.1 |
73.8 4.11 |
|||
14. | #15 |
Klemm Alexander - Klemm Cornelia |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
ANA*** | H12 |
56:27.9 |
+4:49.7 +4.5 |
73.7 4.18 |
|||
15. | #47 |
Struensee Dawid - Borko Tomasz |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
CB ***
|
H14 |
56:38.8 1:00 |
+5:00.6 +10.9 |
73.4 4.34 |
|||
16. | #49 |
Bauer Andreas - Groß Volker |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
LDS*** | H14 |
57:25.6 0:30 |
+5:47.4 +46.8 |
72.4 5.01 |
|||
17. | #25 |
Leue Andreas - Hartmann Janosch |
Volvo 940 |
LOS*** | F3B |
57:37.4 |
+5:59.2 +11.8 |
72.2 5.18 |
|||
18. | #48 |
Brunke Torsten - Weißflog Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
BAR*** | H14 |
57:42.1 |
+6:03.9 +4.7 |
72.1 5.25 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Witt Timo - Dreyer Stefan |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
ND *** | F3B |
59:02.2 |
+7:24.0 +1:20.1 |
70.5 6.40 |
|||
20. | #11 |
Funke Thomas - Preidel Christin |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
B T*** | H12 |
59:20.6 0:10 |
+7:42.4 +18.4 |
70.1 6.67 |
|||
21. | #51 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Gorlt Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H14 |
59:46.9 |
+8:08.7 +26.3 |
69.6 7.05 |
|||
22. | #66 |
Latvala Jari - Mustalahti Kari |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III Latvala Group Oy |
MRE***
|
H16 |
1:00:06.3 |
+8:28.1 +19.4 |
69.2 7.33 |
|||
23. | #1 |
Keller Mario - Mittmann René |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H11 |
1:00:22.0 |
+8:43.8 +15.7 |
68.9 7.55 |
|||
24. | #2 |
Derda Benjamin - Derda Karina |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
WB *** | H11 |
1:00:47.6 |
+9:09.4 +25.6 |
68.4 7.92 |
|||
25. | #23 |
Noll Linus - Melzer Mike |
Volvo 944 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT *** | F3B |
1:01:55.4 0:30 |
+10:17.2 +1:07.8 |
67.2 8.90 |
|||
26. | #19 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau |
Z R*** | F9 |
1:02:49.5 |
+11:11.3 +54.1 |
66.2 9.68 |
|||
27. | #21 |
Mekelburg Alexander - Pelckmann Axel |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
B B*** | F9 |
1:06:18.9 0:30 |
+14:40.7 +3:29.4 |
62.7 12.70 |
|||
28. | #24 |
Frese Anja C. - Berz Tim |
Volvo 244 |
SFA*** | F3B |
1:08:03.0 1:00 |
+16:24.8 +1:44.1 |
61.1 14.20 |
|||
29. | #14 |
Gläß Mirko - Röske Nico |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
STL*** | H12 |
1:09:24.2 |
+17:46.0 +1:21.2 |
59.9 15.37 |
|||
30. | #18 |
Rößner Jan - Kaiser Jacqueline |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Chemnitzer AMC |
MEK*** | H12 |
1:09:24.7 0:10 |
+17:46.5 +0.5 |
59.9 15.38 |
|||
31. | #29 |
Meyer Norbert - Nagel Patrick |
BMW M3 E46 |
OHV*** | F3B |
1:10:13.1 3:10 |
+18:34.9 +48.4 |
59.2 16.08 |
|||
32. | #22 |
Krause Jürgen - Nenninger Philipp |
Volvo 244 |
LOS*** | F3B |
1:22:51.5 0:30 |
+31:13.3 +12:38.4 |
50.2 27.02 |
|||
33. | #10 |
Vogt Günter - Sandberg Frederike |
Fiat Punto HGT ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE *** | G19 |
1:26:15.4 0:20 |
+34:37.2 +3:23.9 |
48.2 29.96 |
|||
Retirements
27 (27 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens |
Trabant P601 ITRM Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | H11 | Technical | |||||
SS4 | #4 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
MOL*** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #5 |
Krowiors David - Andreis Steve |
Trabant P601 ITRM MC Grünhain |
ERZ*** | H11 | Alternator | |||||
SS10 | #7 |
Keßler Michael - Kallenbach Reiner | Trabant P601 | V B*** | H11 | Over time limit | |||||
SS4 | #8 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 ITRM MSG Eberswalde |
B P*** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #9 |
Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen |
Volkswagen Golf II Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
NP *** | G19 | Excluded - technical infringement | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
Langa Rainer - Tomanová Dana | Škoda Felicia |
PM ***
|
H12 | Drowned car in water ford | |||||
SS6 | #16 |
Weiß Tassilo - Gleisberg Tim |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
ERZ*** | H12 | Technical | |||||
SS1 | #17 |
Joachim Uwe - Fritzsche Yasmine |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Drüge Markus - Winter Lisa | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | HAM*** | F9 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Fritsch Hagen - Rosenmüller Daniel | Volvo 244 | SLF*** | F3B | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #27 |
Löseke Werner - Tenberge Paul | Volvo 944 | PB *** | F3B | Clutch | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi SMC Stade e.V. |
OH *** | F3B | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #32 |
Braun Klaus - Kuhn Lisa |
Opel Vectra 4x4 MSC Nordhalben |
HO *** | G19 | Transfer Case | |||||
SS6 | #35 |
Rutt Ronny - Klier Cornelia | BMW 318 iS E30 | Z E*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
Diel Jan - Morgenstern Thoralf | BMW 318 iS E30 | OZ *** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #38 |
Koch Matthias - Menz Maximilian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H16 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Weigert Edmund - Weigert Nico | BMW 318 iS E36 | LAU*** | F8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #46 |
Figel Maciej - Kociszewski Jacek | BMW 318 iS E30 | CB *** | H14 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS4 | #50 |
Thomas Ingo - Wolf Felix | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | CR-*** | H14 | Engine mounting | |||||
SS4 | #52 |
Peschik Dustin - Bruder Max | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WAK***
|
H14 | Heat exchanger | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Stefan |
Volvo 242 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. |
C A*** | H16 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #59 |
Jetzt Werner - Steinbach Lutz | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | OHV*** | CTC28 | Windscreen | |||||
SS1 | #64 |
Koch Philipp - Werner Jens | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Z A*** | F8 | Engine | |||||
SS10 | #65 |
Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL*** | H16 | Excluded - absence of spare wheel | |||||
SS5 | #67 |
Keskinen Jaakko - Pollari Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | EER*** | H16 | Fuel pressure | |||||
SS4 | #70 |
Wenger Enrico - Hartstein Peter |
Peugeot 106 XSi RRC Lausitz e.V. |
GR *** | H14 | Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [13. 11. 2016]
44. PRS/ADAC Havellandrallye 2016 |…
MM-Rallymedia]
MM-Rallymedia]