Season 2023
France
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N 2023
4. 2. 2023, Ghisonaccia • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 39.27 km • Other years
1. | Pinna Giacomo - Jorand-Pinna Lysandra | BMW M3 E30 | 27:25.1 | |||
2. | Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno | BMW M3 E30 | 29:43.8 | |||
3. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 29:53.4 |
1. | Pinna Giacomo - Jorand-Pinna Lysandra | BMW M3 E30 | 27:25.1 | |||
2. | Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno | BMW M3 E30 | 29:43.8 | |||
3. | Cristini Jean-Louis - Cristini Jules | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 31:18.2 |
4. 2. – 5. 2. 2023, Merville • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 39.66 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 24:46.8 | |||
2. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 SC | 24:54.8 | |||
3. | Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter | Porsche 911 SC | 25:10.3 |
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 25:32.2 | |||
2. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 26:10.5 | |||
3. | Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 32:18.3 |
4. 2. 2023, Gonfaron - Pignans • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 41.25 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 31:11.4 | |||
2. | Fargier Victor - Engewicht David | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 33:58.7 | |||
3. | Becue David - Vernettes Magali | BMW 325i E30 | 34:30.5 |
1. | Fargier Victor - Engewicht David | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 33:58.7 | |||
2. | Becue David - Vernettes Magali | BMW 325i E30 | 34:30.5 | |||
3. | Fargier Patrick - Engewicht Léonie | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 34:46.2 |
18. 2. – 19. 2. 2023, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 10/5 • asphalt 100.40 km • Other years
1. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:55.0 | |||
2. | Hermelin Grégory - Testor Killian | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:14:08.0 | |||
3. | Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:15:44.9 |
19. 2. 2023, Lamure-sur-Azergues • ASA Centaure • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 25:17.1 | |||
2. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Breton Anne-Laurence | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 25:42.9 | |||
3. | Lafaye Jean-Luc - Gaillot Mylène | Porsche 911 SC | 27:16.7 |
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2023, Trouville-sur-Mer • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 26/13 • asphalt 114.50 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:29.42 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:18:02.91 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:53.45 |
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:29.42 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:18:02.91 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:53.45 |
4. 3. 2023, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:44.0 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:49.8 | |||
3. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Berger Floriane | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 25:29.5 |
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:44.0 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:49.8 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 26:11.6 |
4. 3. 2023, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 6.16 km) • Other years
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:32.9 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 23:48.4 | |||
3. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 24:02.0 |
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:32.9 | |||
2. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 24:02.0 | |||
3. | Vincent Jacques - Paquelier Fabien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:13.4 |
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 38/31 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 26:01.5 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 26:05.7 | |||
3. | Doux Richard - Salenson Olivier | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 27:49.8 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 26:01.5 | |||
2. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 28:41.4 | |||
3. | Dentler Stéphane - Nadeau Marilyne | Renault 11 Turbo | 29:05.7 |
5. 3. 2023, Couffouleux • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 22:01.1 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 22:45.5 | |||
3. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 22:56.5 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 22:01.1 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 22:45.5 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 23:49.1 |
5. 3. 2023, Châteauneuf-la-Forêt • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 40.14 km • Other years
1. | Duché Jean-Michel - Langlois Baptiste | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:15.6 | |||
2. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:51.6 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Robert Bruno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 26:12.0 |
1. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:55.9 | |||
2. | Airault Benoît - Morin Logan | Mazda 323 4WD | 27:32.6 |
10. 3. – 12. 3. 2023, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 132.05 km - (cancelled 61.18 km) • Other years
1. | Ducos Kévin - Micheli Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 53:32.7 | |||
2. | Poggioli Xavier - Mariaccia Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 54:39.7 | |||
3. | Sias Jean-François - Sias Anthony | BMW 325i E30 | 1:00:38.0 |
1. | Sias Jean-François - Sias Anthony | BMW 325i E30 | 1:00:38.0 | |||
2. | Furlan Thierry - Mazzoncini Joseph | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:05:30.1 | |||
3. | Roccaserra Roch - Martinière Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:30:15.5 |
Leg 2 had to be cancelled due to difficult weather. A third pass on sunday stages has been added. Stage 3 was out of classification.
11. 3. 2023, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 112.65 km • Other years
1. | Meunier Johann - Meunier Dayan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:30:13.1 | |||
2. | Chapas Alexis - Lecomte Clément | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 1:36:05.1 | |||
3. | Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:36:10.6 |
1. | Meunier Johann - Meunier Dayan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:30:13.1 | |||
2. | Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:36:10.6 |
11. 3. 2023, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 11/5 • asphalt 93.75 km • Other years
1. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:04:04.8 | |||
2. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 1:08:33.2 | |||
3. | Baudinière Philippe - Vilmot Maxime | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:53.2 |
1. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:04:04.8 |
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2023, Lamalou-les-Bains • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 16/14 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:27.4 | |||
2. | Fassio Bertrand - Fassio Maguelone | BMW M3 E30 | 28:58.8 | |||
3. | Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:10.9 |
1. | Fassio Bertrand - Fassio Maguelone | BMW M3 E30 | 28:58.8 | |||
2. | Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:10.9 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 30:25.5 |
12. 3. 2023, Saint-Malon-sur-Mel • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 38.82 km • Other years
1. | Le Goff Xavier - Renaud Xavier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:49.7 | |||
2. | Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud | Simca Rallye 2 | 31:13.6 |
1. | Le Goff Xavier - Renaud Xavier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:49.7 |
12. 3. 2023, Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 38.22 km • Other years
1. | Desaeyer Angelo - Lemaire Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:30.0 | |||
2. | Baillet Christophe - Hazard Jan-Hug | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 22:30.8 | |||
3. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 22:43.5 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 22:43.5 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 23:59.6 |
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2023, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt 146.47 km - (cancelled 11.72 km) • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:26:53.3 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:27:41.2 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:06.5 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:26:53.3 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:06.5 | |||
3. | Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:29:35.3 |
18. 3. 2023, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 130.70 km • Other years
1. | Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:26.8 | |||
2. | Lombardo Richard - Jacquemond Christophe | BMW 323i E30 | 1:35:11.2 |
18. 3. 2023, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:06.5 | |||
2. | Bérard Eddy - Rausis Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:15.6 | |||
3. | Cornuz Claude-Alain - Peralta Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:50.5 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:06.5 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 101.55 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves | Porsche 911 SC | 1:11:33.2 | |||
3. | Robert Michel - Raspaud Michel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:11:48.0 |
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:10:27.9 | |||
2. | Mora Pascal - Mora Pierre | Citroën Visa GTi | 1:23:54.8 |
19. 3. 2023, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 41.10 km • Other years
1. | Lara José-Marie - Baras Jean-Pierre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 32:26.0 | |||
2. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:07.8 | |||
3. | Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 33:34.4 |
1. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 33:07.8 | |||
2. | Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 33:34.4 |
25. 3. 2023, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 6.10 km) • Other years
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Porsche 911 SC | 20:47.3 | |||
2. | Coquard Maxime - Bouchard Agathe | BMW 323i E21 | 21:55.1 | |||
3. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC | 22:22.8 |
1. | Ponthus Patrick - Ponthus Laurence | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 22:24.9 | |||
2. | Sambardier Fabien - Sambardier Nathalie | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:13.9 | |||
3. | Rullière Serge - Bobichon Marine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 24:39.6 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 155.00 km • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:39.8 | |||
2. | Bonnefous Alain - Guichard Mathilde | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:49:28.2 | |||
3. | Garrigues Nicolas - Ladame Audeline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:50:45.5 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:39.8 | |||
2. | Bonnefous Alain - Guichard Mathilde | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:49:28.2 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 1:52:34.1 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 27:05.2 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 27:22.0 | |||
3. | Barabe Philippe - Ternisien Kévin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 31:10.5 |
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 27:05.2 | |||
2. | Hubert René - Bidard Christelle | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 33:17.6 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:13.4 | |||
2. | Taus Quentin - Baconnier Stéphanie | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:27.8 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:43.0 |
1. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:43.0 | |||
2. | Potavin Vincent - Leonard Léa | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:12.9 |
26. 3. 2023, Tonnay-Boutonne • ASA Richelieu • entries/finish - 17/16 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 29:22.8 | |||
2. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 30:23.3 | |||
3. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 31:48.2 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 29:22.8 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | BMW 325i E30 | 31:49.9 | |||
3. | Dupont Daniel - Cadillon Laura | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 32:35.5 |
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 134.34 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:56.8 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:15.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:45.3 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:56.8 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:35:43.5 | |||
3. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:36:54.0 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2023, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc + Ecurie de la Motte • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. | Bonfils Mathis - Gonnaud Colyne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:42.2 | |||
2. | Betend Jérémie - Betend Sophie | Peugeot 104 ZS | 29:19.1 | |||
3. | Narses Patrick - Narses Monique | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 30:05.7 |
1. | Touvier Dominique - Tarroux Alixia | Talbot Samba Rallye | 30:14.4 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 127.24 km • Other years
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:01.4 | |||
2. | Moutouh Lionel - Roche Vivien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:18:51.7 | |||
3. | Jarraud Pascal - Alexandre Estelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:21:33.2 |
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:01.4 | |||
2. | Jarraud Pascal - Alexandre Estelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:21:33.2 | |||
3. | Meyer François - Gaudiau Pascal | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:59.5 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, Lézignan-Corbières • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 97.00 km • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Rascol François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:27.2 | |||
2. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:35.5 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Magali | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:09:46.1 |
1. | Montes Christophe - Rascol François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:27.2 | |||
2. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 1:11:21.3 |
8. 4. 2023, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 24:52.6 | |||
2. | Mongilardi David - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 25:58.1 | |||
3. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:02.1 |
1. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:02.1 | |||
2. | Chabloz Pierre - Revais Christophe | Mazda 323 GTX | 26:15.9 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2023, La Motte-Saint-Héray • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 25:24.4 | |||
2. | Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:53.6 | |||
3. | Longé Christian - Longé Céline | BMW 323i E21 | 26:47.3 |
1. | Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:53.6 | |||
2. | Robin Michaël - Rochefort Thomas | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 27:34.3 | |||
3. | Maillard Florent - Talut Marina | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 27:53.7 |
9. 4. 2023, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 39.99 km - (cancelled 7.83 km) • Other years
1. | Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 23:42.8 | |||
2. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 25:34.5 | |||
3. | Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud | Simca Rallye 2 | 26:25.7 |
1. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 25:34.5 |
9. 4. 2023, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 36.69 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 22:18.1 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:23.4 | |||
3. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 23:12.9 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 22:23.4 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 23:12.9 | |||
3. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:30.1 |
9. 4. 2023, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 25:52.9 | |||
2. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 25:59.9 | |||
3. | Delannoy Arnaud - Delannoy Pierre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 29:00.6 |
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 25:59.9 | |||
2. | Delannoy Arnaud - Delannoy Pierre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 29:00.6 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 15/7 • asphalt 129.60 km • Other years
1. | Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:56.2 | |||
2. | Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:40:21.3 | |||
3. | Bonelli Gilles - Sicart Thierry | Lancia Beta Montecarlo | 1:41:22.6 |
1. | Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:56.2 |
15. 4. 2023, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 12/6 • asphalt 109.65 km • Other years
1. | Durand Didier - Fanget Mathéo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:18:03.3 | |||
2. | Taus Quentin - Baconnier Stéphanie | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:19:35.5 | |||
3. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:46.4 |
1. | Durand Didier - Fanget Mathéo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:18:03.3 | |||
2. | Chol Yves - Zonta Eva | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:24:00.8 | |||
3. | Rullière Serge - Bobichon Marine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:29:56.7 |
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2023, Drap • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 130.14 km - (cancelled 16.59 km) • Other years
1. | Fotia Patrick - Hanocq William | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:31:45.8 | |||
2. | Mattei Sébastien - Biagetti Loan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:33:11.2 | |||
3. | Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:35:30.1 |
1. | Mattei Sébastien - Biagetti Loan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:33:11.2 | |||
2. | Guglielmi Marc - Zucchelli Loic | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:42:43.0 | |||
3. | Cordier Philippe - Nusbaum Philippe | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:49:16.5 |
Stage 2 cancelled due to snow.
16. 4. 2023, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 3/1 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Malglaive Thierry - Sauffroy Aurélien | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 28:19.5 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 22/15 • asphalt 151.15 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Murcia Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:05.9 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:35.0 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:31:44.2 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Murcia Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:05.9 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:35.0 | |||
3. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:37:00.0 |
22. 4. 2023, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:55.3 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:54.3 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:54.3 |
22. 4. 2023, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Averne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:04.9 | |||
2. | Dubreuil Lionel - Duverger Stéphane | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 30:05.7 | |||
3. | Marque Claude - Besse Stéphane | Porsche 911 SC | 32:23.1 |
1. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:04.9 | |||
2. | Dubreuil Lionel - Duverger Stéphane | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 30:05.7 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 16/12 • asphalt 129.00 km • Other years
1. | Mylleville Patrick - Morreel Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:20:45.9 | |||
2. | Lacour Geert - Gouwy Pieter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:10.9 | |||
3. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:54.3 |
1. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:33:31.2 | |||
2. | Martel Yoann - Chappe Mathieu | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:38:52.0 | |||
3. | Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:49:46.0 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2023, Carpentras • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 114.01 km • Other years
1. | Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:02.1 | |||
2. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:12:05.5 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:12:16.2 |
1. | Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:02.1 | |||
2. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:12:16.2 | |||
3. | Gheysen Gauthier - Salenson Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:03.5 |
23. 4. 2023, Fontanes • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:09.1 | |||
2. | Couderc Noël - Savy Hugo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:41.4 | |||
3. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 26:41.9 |
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:09.1 | |||
2. | Couderc Noël - Savy Hugo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:41.4 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 5/1 • asphalt 139.80 km • Other years
1. | Lafitte Joël - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Porsche 911 SC | 2:04:30.8 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 134.10 km • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:29.4 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Porcher Sébastien | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:36:04.8 | |||
3. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:36:06.4 |
1. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:29.4 | |||
2. | Maraval Jacques - Porcher Sébastien | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:36:04.8 | |||
3. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:36:06.4 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Tosny • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.24 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 24:11.2 | |||
2. | Laignel Henri - Laignel Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:14.4 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Simeon Thomas | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:54.3 |
1. | Simeon Stéphane - Simeon Thomas | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:54.3 | |||
2. | Ple Julien - Gallois Yannick | Toyota Corolla GTI | 27:38.6 | |||
3. | De Meyer Jérôme - Jasson Sylvia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:27.3 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Die • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt 132.25 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Chol Sébastien | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:43:14.1 | |||
2. | Bouffier Philippe - Roissard Michel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:19.1 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Bouvier Philippe | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:46:12.2 |
1. | Bouffier Philippe - Roissard Michel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:19.1 | |||
2. | Charbon Patrick - Jean Denis | BMW 323i E30 | 2:11:30.2 |
30. 4. 2023, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 13/13 • asphalt 39.30 km - (cancelled 24.60 km) • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 8:43.0 | |||
2. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 9:01.1 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 9:01.5 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 8:43.0 | |||
2. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 9:01.1 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 9:01.5 |
Race stopped after the crash of car #28, in which several spectators were hit.
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2023, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 24/13 • asphalt 137.33 km • Other years
1. | Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:25:44.8 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Viquesnel Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:54.7 | |||
3. | Guillemin François - Larzet Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:27:53.5 |
1. | Mahé David - Viquesnel Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:54.7 | |||
2. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:28:46.6 | |||
3. | Pade Jean-Daniel - Coquatrix Mathieu | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:48.7 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:30.1 | |||
2. | Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:35.2 | |||
3. | Aubert Christophe - Clavier Jean-Charles | Porsche 911 SC | 1:34:40.0 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:30.1 | |||
2. | Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:35.2 | |||
3. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:35:27.5 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:54.9 | |||
2. | "Segolen" - Robic Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 30:35.9 | |||
3. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 31:41.6 |
1. | Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:54.9 | |||
2. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 31:41.6 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 122.07 km • Other years
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:09:48.2 | |||
2. | Borens Michel - Destrez Valentine | Ford Escort | 1:20:17.1 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:09:48.2 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 53/28 • asphalt 90.00 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:36.5 | |||
2. | Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:07.7 | |||
3. | Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:01.0 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bacchiolelli Jean-Baptiste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:36.5 | |||
2. | Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:07.7 | |||
3. | Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Tyran Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:01.0 |
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2023, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 24/11 • asphalt 109.53 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Fédération Motorisée Valaisanne | 1:14:57.0 | ||
2. | Rizzi Bruno - Bulliard Gérald | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:16:01.5 | |||
3. | Narses Patrick - Narses Monique | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 1:16:22.5 |
1. | Ponthus Patrick - Adenot Fabien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:18:28.8 |
13. 5. 2023, Mormoiron • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 22:29.2 | |||
2. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 22:38.1 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:15.3 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 22:38.1 | |||
2. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:15.3 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Bou-Meunier Christelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:22.0 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Canet • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 19/18 • asphalt 39.80 km • Other years
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 28:34.8 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Mathis | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:19.5 | |||
3. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 29:23.4 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 28:34.8 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Mathis | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:19.5 | |||
3. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 29:23.4 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2023, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt 40.30 km • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 25:03.5 | |||
2. | Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 27:02.9 | |||
3. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 27:18.1 |
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 25:03.5 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 27:40.1 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:03.5 |
14. 5. 2023, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Agostini Anthony - Micheli Alexandre | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:35.9 | |||
2. | Figueiras Paulo - Picchiocchi Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 30:34.6 | |||
3. | Foni Jean-Laurent - Fresi Jean-Baptiste | BMW 325i E30 | 31:52.7 |
1. | Figueiras Paulo - Picchiocchi Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 30:34.6 | |||
2. | Foni Jean-Laurent - Fresi Jean-Baptiste | BMW 325i E30 | 31:52.7 | |||
3. | Sias Jean-François - Mulpas Renaud | BMW 325i E30 | 35:03.9 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 159.81 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:55.8 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:58:39.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:59:37.2 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:55.8 | |||
2. | Marata Pascal - Lukaszewski Xavier | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:59:42.4 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:03:17.7 |
20. 5. 2023, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:29.5 | |||
2. | Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 25:43.8 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 26:06.2 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:29.5 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 27:40.0 | |||
3. | Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:57.2 |
20. 5. 2023, Pierre-Châtel • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | 25:25.3 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:51.7 | |||
3. | Battail Thierry - Battail Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:05.9 |
1. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:51.7 | |||
2. | Battail Thierry - Battail Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:05.9 | |||
3. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:47.7 |
21. 5. 2023, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:29.5 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 27:12.6 | |||
3. | Lara José-Marie - Allemand Cédric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:34.2 |
1. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:29.5 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 27:12.6 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 28:42.8 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Serrières-en-Chautagne, Seyssel (01) • ASA Mont des Princes • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 112.66 km • Other years
1. | Tinjod Gaël - Dupanloup Christelle | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:29.2 | |||
2. | Bouvier Sébastien - Amblard Anna-Marie | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:17:49.7 | |||
3. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:18:53.4 |
1. | Girard Pascal - Lemaire Nicolas | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:20:50.1 | |||
2. | Goddet Denis - Renvoisé Delphine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:46.6 | |||
3. | Vinit Thierry - Calmes Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:26:39.8 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 108.60 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:10:07.1 | |||
2. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:10:34.8 | |||
3. | Dormoy Olivier - Greget Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:13:30.2 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:10:07.1 | |||
2. | Meyer François - Mange Camille | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:15:22.8 |
28. 5. 2023, La Capelle • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Biecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-André | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:39.2 | |||
2. | Deffontaine Thierry - Milleville Virginie | BMW 325i E30 | 44:51.5 |
1. | Biecq Serge - Lheureux Paul-André | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:39.2 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2023, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 98.33 km • Other years
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boyer Sandrine | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 1:04:32.1 | |||
2. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:06:22.7 | |||
3. | Leyssens Robin - Vauville Judicaël | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:10.6 |
1. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:06:22.7 | |||
2. | Piot Gaëtan - Piot Yanis | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:07:15.0 | |||
3. | Chol Yves - Vacher Victor | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:08:48.7 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 37/20 • asphalt 164.12 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Chambelland Clio | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:19.3 | |||
2. | Paulin Maxime - Berthillier Alexandre | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:46.3 | |||
3. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:28.8 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Chambelland Clio | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:19.3 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:28.8 | |||
3. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:41:44.4 |
3. 6. 2023, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 97.92 km • Other years
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 56:06.7 | |||
2. | Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:01:15.4 | |||
3. | Vasset Dominique - Auguste William | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:04:34.6 |
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 56:06.7 | |||
2. | Gallois Yannick - François Céline | Citroën AX Sport | 1:04:59.6 | |||
3. | Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:10:20.6 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 104.30 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:41.8 | |||
2. | Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:57.0 | |||
3. | Feuillassier Jean-Claude - Tramier Bertrand | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 1:10:18.0 |
1. | Blanchot Anthony - Blanchot Stéphanie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:20:53.0 | |||
2. | Mora Pascal - Mora Pierre | Citroën Visa GTi | 1:23:46.3 | |||
3. | Musso Valter - Barra Ismaele | Opel Corsa GSi | 1:30:45.6 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Rethel • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 93.39 km - (cancelled 14.95 km) • Other years
1. | Jaillet Clément - Jaillet Yves | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 49:27.9 | |||
2. | Lecomte Victor - Uhlrich Patricia | Peugeot 104 ZS | 53:20.1 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Le Vigan • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:59.3 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Carmille Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 28:33.3 | |||
3. | Clot Pierre-François - Maillé Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 29:59.7 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Carmille Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 28:33.3 | |||
2. | Clot Pierre-François - Maillé Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 29:59.7 | |||
3. | Pueyo Philippe - Pueyo Florent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 30:34.4 |
10. 6. 2023, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 101.10 km • Other years
1. | Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Valentin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:00.1 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:46.8 | |||
3. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:17.2 |
1. | Fotia Patrick - Ascenzi Valentin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:00.1 | |||
2. | Bertomeu Régis - Becue David | BMW 325i E30 | 1:22:20.5 |
11. 6. 2023, Ledeuix • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:35.4 | |||
2. | Bazilet Max - Pallaro Claire | Fiat 131 Racing | 27:50.9 |
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:35.4 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, La Roche-sur-Foron • ASA 74 + Racing Team du Pays Rochois • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:09.6 | |||
2. | Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 1:20:26.4 | |||
3. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:23:38.5 |
1. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:23:38.5 | |||
2. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:24:16.2 | |||
3. | Le Roux Daniel - Anisensel Christine | BMW 325i E30 | 1:25:46.9 |
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Oradour-sur-Glane • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 115.40 km • Other years
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:13:43.1 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:14:57.7 | |||
3. | Airault Benoît - Morin Logan | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:42.0 |
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:13:43.1 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:14:57.7 | |||
3. | Airault Benoît - Morin Logan | Mazda 323 4WD | 1:17:42.0 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2023, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 144.16 km - (cancelled 7.88 km) • Other years
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:41.1 | |||
2. | Rallet Eric - Gehin Manon | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:46:31.0 | |||
3. | Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:01:56.8 |
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:41.1 | |||
2. | Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:01:56.8 | |||
3. | Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 2:04:20.6 |
Stage 9 cancelled before the race due to a forest fire.
17. 6. 2023, Pôle Mécanique d'Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 92.95 km • Other years
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:18.8 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:40.2 | |||
3. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:46.4 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:18.8 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:40.2 | |||
3. | Gheysen Gauthier - Leon Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:46.4 |
17. 6. 2023, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 10/4 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:13.1 | |||
2. | Morel Gilles - Taveneau Xavier | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 28:24.9 | |||
3. | Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 32:17.5 |
1. | Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 32:17.5 | |||
2. | Meyer Yves - Guijarro Jean-Louis | Renault 11 Turbo | 33:56.3 |
17. 6. 2023, Eccica-Suarella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 14/? • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. | Stofati Frédéric - Salini Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 27:19.1 | |||
2. | Leandri Franz - Vitali Laurent | Porsche 911 SC | 27:22.2 | |||
3. | Agostini Anthony - Royer Jérôme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:26.1 |
1. | Stofati Frédéric - Salini Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 27:19.1 | |||
2. | Furlan Thierry - Molluso Noël | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 29:22.1 | |||
3. | Flottes Gérard - Lecocq Mathieu | Citroën Visa II Chrono | 30:58.9 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2023, Saint-Etienne • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 114.90 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:51.6 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:10:25.7 | |||
3. | Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:13:59.4 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:51.6 | |||
2. | Postal Erick - Bruel Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:39.9 | |||
3. | Chapotot Damien - Chapotot Justine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:16:17.0 |
24. 6. 2023, Beaumont-en-Véron • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 86.40 km • Other years
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:01:00.9 | |||
2. | Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:13:14.6 |
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:01:00.9 | |||
2. | Taillebuis Michel - Taillebuis Pascale | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:13:14.6 |
25. 6. 2023, Avesnes-sur-Helpe • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 7/7 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 25:43.0 | |||
2. | Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 26:40.0 | |||
3. | Coiffier Emmanuel - Rousseaux Léa | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 27:05.1 |
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 25:43.0 | |||
2. | Coiffier Emmanuel - Rousseaux Léa | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 27:05.1 | |||
3. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 27:29.2 |
25. 6. 2023, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 28:29.2 | |||
2. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 28:51.6 | |||
3. | Eldin Patrice - Lafond Stéphane | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 31:09.1 |
1. | Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 28:29.2 | |||
2. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 28:51.6 | |||
3. | Durand Patrick - Darsouze Mathieu | BMW 323i E30 | 33:19.4 |
25. 6. 2023, Lacrouzette • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 28:15.6 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:31.4 | |||
3. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 30:01.8 |
1. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 28:15.6 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:31.4 | |||
3. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 30:01.8 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2023, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 128.40 km • Other years
1. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:27:40.9 | |||
2. | Galland Philippe - Monmousseau David | Ford Escort MK1 | 1:33:20.3 | |||
3. | Cointy Charles - Revol Jean-Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:41:38.6 |
1. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:27:40.9 | |||
2. | Orsini Jean-Jacques - Mermoz Françoise | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:45:16.0 |
1. 7. 2023, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. 7. 2023, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 28:53.2 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:43.6 | |||
3. | Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 31:11.1 |
1. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 28:53.2 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:43.6 | |||
3. | Grandmougin Olivier - Simonin Amaury | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 31:11.1 |
2. 7. 2023, Saint-Martin-du-Var • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to a lack of competitors.
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 158.52 km • Other years
1. | Perroud Pascal - Amblard Julie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:35.4 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:55.3 | |||
3. | Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 1:38:37.5 |
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:55.3 | |||
2. | Bois Quentin - Thomas Clémence | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:45:08.4 | |||
3. | Meyer François - Gaudiau Pascal | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:47:12.6 |
14. 7. 2023, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.45 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:54.2 | |||
2. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 25:20.8 | |||
3. | Meyer François - Dieudonné Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:41.6 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:54.2 | |||
2. | Meyer François - Dieudonné Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:41.6 | |||
3. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 29:21.3 |
15. 7. 2023, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:08.4 | |||
3. | Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:08.9 |
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:08.4 | |||
3. | Vincent Pascal - Vincent Camille | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 25:35.1 |
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 130.54 km • Other years
1. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:08.9 | |||
2. | Segard Antoine - Gamerre Jean-Louis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:42.6 | |||
3. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:25:12.6 |
1. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:08.9 | |||
2. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:25:12.6 | |||
3. | Piot Gaëtan - Piot Yanis | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:25:22.3 |
16. 7. 2023, Chauny • ASA 02 • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin | BMW M3 E30 | 23:42.3 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:08.9 | |||
3. | Levêque José - Martel Jean-François | Renault 5 Alpine | 26:47.1 |
1. | Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin | BMW M3 E30 | 23:42.3 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:08.9 |
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 155.35 km - (cancelled 11.30 km) • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:34.8 | |||
2. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:35:53.3 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 1:39:03.7 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:34.8 | |||
2. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 1:39:03.7 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Serret Pascal | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:39:32.8 |
22. 7. 2023, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:54.6 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Ducaruge Patrick | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 26:15.5 | |||
3. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:53.4 |
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Ducaruge Patrick | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 26:15.5 | |||
2. | Dubreuil Lionel - Plasse Mireille | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 28:22.9 | |||
3. | Benas Patrick - Benas Mathieu | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:49.8 |
22. 7. 2023, Saintes • ASA Saintonge • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 129.60 km • Other years
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:21:56.0 | |||
2. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:41.5 | |||
3. | Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:26:30.9 |
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:21:56.0 | |||
2. | Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:26:30.9 | |||
3. | Dupont Daniel - Dupont Jordy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:29:30.6 |
23. 7. 2023, Usine Renault Cléon • ASA Côte d'Albatre + Ecurie Région Elbeuf • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:33.5 | |||
2. | Simeon Stéphane - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:55.7 | |||
3. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:11.8 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Cuffel Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:33.5 | |||
2. | Simeon Stéphane - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:55.7 | |||
3. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:11.8 |
28. 7. – 29. 7. 2023, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 39.82 km • Other years
1. | Durand Didier - Drouard Florian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 28:43.2 | |||
2. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:48.0 | |||
3. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:13.0 |
1. | Durand Didier - Drouard Florian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 28:43.2 | |||
2. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:48.0 | |||
3. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:13.0 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 40.44 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 28:05.4 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:46.0 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 29:49.8 |
1. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 29:49.8 | |||
2. | Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 33:06.6 | |||
3. | Chabert Laurent - Chabert Pierre | BMW 318 iS E30 | 33:36.3 |
30. 7. 2023, Mirecourt • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 2/1 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 31:22.1 |
30. 7. 2023, Faye-L'Abbesse • ASA 79 • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:41.5 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Beneteaud Paul | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 26:22.9 | |||
3. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:24.2 |
1. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:41.5 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Beneteaud Paul | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 26:22.9 | |||
3. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:24.2 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023, Fourmies • ASA Sambre et Helpe • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 119.48 km • Other years
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:19:19.8 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:21:53.6 | |||
3. | Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 1:23:35.4 |
1. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:19:19.8 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:21:53.6 |
12. 8. 2023, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 40.64 km • Other years
1. | Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 24:53.2 | |||
2. | Dormoy Olivier - Greget Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:04.3 | |||
3. | Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:41.5 |
1. | Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 24:53.2 | |||
2. | Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:41.5 | |||
3. | Bochud Pierre - Passaquin Jean-Claude | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:03.0 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 44/25 • asphalt 161.00 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:45.0 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:20.1 | |||
3. | Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:33:41.7 |
1. | Vaison Christophe - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:45.0 | |||
2. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:20.1 | |||
3. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:36:07.0 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 38.95 km • Other years
1. | Filliette Stanislas - Dubois Arnaud | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 24:31.4 | |||
2. | Deffontaine Thierry - Giannuna Cécilia | BMW 325i E30 | 25:17.9 | |||
3. | Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:28.9 |
1. | Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier David | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:28.9 | |||
2. | Ple Julien - Timmerman Théo | Toyota Corolla GTI | 26:34.6 | |||
3. | Decalf Félix - Hue Christophe | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:00.0 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2023, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 19/15 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 24:54.5 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 25:16.0 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:07.1 |
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 24:54.5 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 25:16.0 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:07.1 |
20. 8. 2023, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 29:38.3 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:42.9 | |||
3. | Airault Benoît - Morin Logan | Mazda 323 4WD | 31:07.6 |
1. | Rault Patrice - Beauchaud Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:42.9 | |||
2. | Airault Benoît - Morin Logan | Mazda 323 4WD | 31:07.6 | |||
3. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 31:25.4 |
20. 8. 2023, Saint-Affrique • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 28:27.6 | |||
2. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 29:05.2 | |||
3. | Rabier Eric - Azema Vincent | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 30:15.3 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 28:27.6 | |||
2. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 29:05.2 | |||
3. | Ruffel Alain - Auriol Patrice | Talbot Samba Rallye | 30:57.7 |
26. 8. 2023, Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 13/6 • asphalt 126.77 km - (cancelled 23.57 km) • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Dupeux Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:53.1 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:08:39.6 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:30.1 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Dupeux Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:53.1 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:08:39.6 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:30.1 |
26. 8. 2023, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 29:34.9 | |||
2. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 30:53.5 | |||
3. | Valdenaire Christophe - Grandmougin Valérie | Citroën AX Sport | 32:31.1 |
1. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 30:53.5 | |||
2. | Valdenaire Christophe - Grandmougin Valérie | Citroën AX Sport | 32:31.1 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 56/33 • asphalt 163.47 km - (cancelled 14.55 km) • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:21.3 | |||
2. | Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:53.6 | |||
3. | Perroud Pascal - Marchand Quentin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:23.9 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:21.3 | |||
2. | Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:53.6 | |||
3. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:45:02.7 |
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2023, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 39.74 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 30:47.4 | |||
2. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:58.0 | |||
3. | Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste | Opel Kadett GT/E | 31:32.3 |
1. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 31:35.0 | |||
2. | Rosso Jean-Pierre - Rosso Marco | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 36:09.9 | |||
3. | Habermacher David - Habermacher Virginie | Talbot Samba Rallye | 37:09.5 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023, Sombernon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 2/? • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Loizeaux Quentin - Moine Diane | Porsche 911 SC | 27:14.3 | |||
2. | Mathieu David - Bernard Joris | Porsche 911 SC | 27:43.0 |
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 12/6 • asphalt 124.20 km • Other years
1. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:11.0 | |||
2. | Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:49.8 | |||
3. | Vasset Dominique - Auguste Maxime | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:24:33.5 |
1. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:11.0 | |||
2. | Lostis Samuel - Jeanneau Baptiste | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:49.8 | |||
3. | Targat Jérôme - Targat Laurence | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 1:25:49.8 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 124.72 km • Other years
1. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:18:10.8 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:19:18.9 | |||
3. | Izidi Franck - Bertin Romain | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:20:48.9 |
1. | Bretenoux Jacques - Drouillard Bernadette | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:19:18.9 |
9. 9. 2023, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 114.77 km • Other years
1. | Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:52.8 | |||
2. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:13:23.2 | |||
3. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:16:17.8 |
1. | Fassio Bertrand - Eustaquio Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:52.8 | |||
2. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:16:17.8 | |||
3. | Brunel Pascal - Hebert Frédéric | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:16:24.8 |
9. 9. 2023, Nans-les-Pins • ASA Marseille • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 32.55 km - (cancelled 10.85 km) • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 12:50.4 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 13:07.8 | |||
3. | Basso Sébastien - Basso Mélanie | BMW M3 E30 | 13:43.1 |
1. | Basso Sébastien - Basso Mélanie | BMW M3 E30 | 13:43.1 | |||
2. | Chabert Laurent - Chabert Pierre | BMW 318 iS E30 | 14:42.7 | |||
3. | Guiol Patrick - Guiol Carole | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 14:42.9 |
9. 9. 2023, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 3.10 km) • Other years
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:16.6 | |||
2. | Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:52.6 | |||
3. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:22.3 |
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:16.6 | |||
2. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:22.3 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 31/22 • asphalt 39.24 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 26:25.0 | |||
2. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC | 29:57.0 | |||
3. | Geoffray Cyril - Soulas Grégory | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 30:10.6 |
1. | Geoffray Cyril - Soulas Grégory | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 30:10.6 | |||
2. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 30:59.9 | |||
3. | Pochon Pierre-André - Radici Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 31:11.4 |
10. 9. 2023, Aurillac • Ecurie des Volcans • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Chambon Frédéric - Chambon Clarisse | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 25:18.1 | |||
2. | Bec Guillaume - Montagnac Guillaume | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 25:53.4 | |||
3. | Tarroux David - Tarroux Alixia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 26:29.1 |
1. | Tarroux David - Tarroux Alixia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 26:29.1 |
10. 9. 2023, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt 38.56 km • Other years
1. | Radet Franck - Robert Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 24:01.3 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:22.7 | |||
3. | Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:04.2 |
1. | Radet Franck - Robert Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 24:01.3 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:22.7 | |||
3. | Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:04.2 |
15. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 99.33 km • Other years
1. | Casanova Christophe - Corvi Dominique | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:58.2 | |||
2. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:54.9 | |||
3. | Pastinelli Antoine-Marie - Padovani Théo | BMW 325i E30 | 1:12:38.7 |
1. | Casanova Christophe - Corvi Dominique | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:58.2 | |||
2. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:54.9 | |||
3. | Pastinelli Antoine-Marie - Padovani Théo | BMW 325i E30 | 1:12:38.7 |
16. 9. 2023, Chambon-sur-Lignon - Tence • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 115.80 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:24.6 | |||
2. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:32.1 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Duffour Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:27.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:24.6 | |||
2. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:32.1 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Duffour Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:27.3 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2023, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 96.49 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 59:36.6 | |||
2. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:02:34.2 | |||
3. | Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves | Porsche 911 SC | 1:05:30.8 |
1. | Albertini Jean-Louis - Albertini Marie-Christine | Peugeot 309 GTI | 1:10:35.4 | |||
2. | Cordier Philippe - James Jessica | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:14:26.3 |
17. 9. 2023, Esprels • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:34.9 | |||
2. | Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 22:40.2 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 22:42.1 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:34.9 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2023, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 134.20 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:21:25.7 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:24:03.5 | |||
3. | Morel Gilles - Taveneau Xavier | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:27:35.2 |
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:24:03.5 | |||
2. | Pilloux Gilles - Pintout Bruno | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:30:12.7 |
23. 9. 2023, Saint-Jean-du-Gard - Anduze • Ecurie des Camisards + ASA Alès • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Dumas Romain - Teissier Samuel | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 24:32.3 | |||
2. | Carmille Gérald - Marquez Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 27:09.0 | |||
3. | Rouveiroli Sylvain - Apolis Jean | BMW 325i E30 | 27:13.8 |
1. | Rouveiroli Sylvain - Apolis Jean | BMW 325i E30 | 27:13.8 | |||
2. | Cesari Stephan - Hebert Frédéric | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:24.7 | |||
3. | Viala Christophe - Viala Jérémy | BMW M3 E30 | 27:47.2 |
23. 9. 2023, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 0.90 km) • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 23:48.4 | |||
2. | Pezot Samuel - Bachelard Olivier | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR | 25:06.0 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 25:19.3 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 23:48.4 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 25:19.3 | |||
3. | Bourgin Thierry - Dreina Théo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:52.7 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:28:18.3 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:34.0 | |||
3. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:28:40.7 |
1. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:28:18.3 | |||
2. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:33:23.9 | |||
3. | Boissellier Arnaud - Lenoble Thierry | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:07.2 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, La Roque-d'Anthéron • ASA Roque-et-Durance • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.36 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Moreau Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:22.9 | |||
2. | Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:52.3 | |||
3. | Ghieu Frédéric - Braquet Jean-Baptiste | Opel Kadett GT/E | 27:07.5 |
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Moreau Romain | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:22.9 | |||
2. | Ricard Patrice - Ricard Emilie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:52.3 | |||
3. | Thomas Philippe - Martin Christophe | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | 32:40.0 |
24. 9. 2023, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 10/6 • asphalt 37.70 km • Other years
1. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 25:29.7 | |||
2. | Lava Aurélien - Delmas Jérémie | Austin Cooper S | 25:35.5 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 26:01.8 |
1. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 26:01.8 | |||
2. | Ruffel Alain - Auriol Patrice | Talbot Samba Rallye | 27:37.6 |
24. 9. 2023, Envermeu • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:24.9 | |||
2. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:30.7 | |||
3. | Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:53.2 |
1. | Pit Stéphane - Pit Hugo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:24.9 | |||
2. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:30.7 | |||
3. | Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 24:53.2 |
24. 9. 2023, Saint-Junien • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 38.84 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 24:59.7 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:51.3 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Chaigneau Dorian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:57.7 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 24:59.7 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:51.3 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Chaigneau Dorian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:57.7 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 138.50 km • Other years
1. | Choquet Arnaud - Gourmelin Quentin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:03.8 | |||
2. | Mellors Benjamin - Lee Alex | Toyota Celica 2000 GT (RA40) | 1:26:21.9 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:27:28.0 |
1. | Boulanger Benoît - Dumont Loïc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:03.1 | |||
2. | Bricout Christophe - Gourdin Yannick | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:29:47.5 | |||
3. | Deconinck Benoît - Bouyon Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:36:21.9 |
30. 9. 2023, La Gaude • ASA Vence • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 41.59 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 23:56.9 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Lacruz Marine | BMW M3 E30 | 25:57.1 | |||
3. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:11.7 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Valici Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 23:56.9 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Lacruz Marine | BMW M3 E30 | 25:57.1 | |||
3. | Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:49.6 |
30. 9. 2023, Valdahon • ASA Pays de Montbéliard • entries/finish - 14/13 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:45.4 | |||
2. | Jolidon Nicolas - von Känel Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 23:49.9 | |||
3. | Juif Joël - Juif Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo | 24:06.5 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:45.4 | |||
2. | Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:26.7 | |||
3. | Munsch Lionel - Ottermatt Kévin | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 26:38.0 |
1. 10. 2023, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.32 km • Other years
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 22:32.2 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 23:59.6 | |||
3. | Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 26:25.5 |
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 22:32.2 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 23:59.6 | |||
3. | Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 26:25.5 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 131.95 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:00.2 | |||
2. | Chambon Frédéric - Chambon Clarisse | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 1:25:58.9 | |||
3. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:30:38.6 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:00.2 | |||
2. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:30:38.6 | |||
3. | Guéret Emmanuel - Escoffier Christian | Citroën AX Sport | 1:42:03.0 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Aillon-le-Jeune • ASAC de Savoie + Sport Auto Bauges • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:20.6 | |||
2. | Narses Patrick - Narses Monique | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 28:51.6 | |||
3. | Bouvier Sébastien - Ecoiffier Théo | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 29:02.7 |
1. | Caro Laurent - Million Nathalie | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:20.6 | |||
2. | Bouvet Ludovic - Greffet Hervé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:43.3 | |||
3. | Pochon Pierre-André - Radici Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 30:05.5 |
8. 10. 2023, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 26:08.9 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:46.4 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Massou Jonathan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:56.3 |
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 26:08.9 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:46.4 | |||
3. | Suire Jacques - Massou Jonathan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:56.3 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Châtelaillon-Plage • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 127.14 km • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:15.5 | |||
2. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:52.5 | |||
3. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:24:30.1 |
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Bezinaud Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:15.5 | |||
2. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:52.5 | |||
3. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:24:30.1 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 7/2 • asphalt 119.55 km - (cancelled 11.50 km) • Other years
1. | Rallet Eric - Girods Angélique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:09:40.9 | |||
2. | Cornuz Claude-Alain - Junod Sarah | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:21.7 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2023, Cannes • ASA Croisette • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 39.00 km - (cancelled 13.50 km) • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 13:45.2 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Giordanengo Morgane | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 14:21.6 | |||
3. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:05.5 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 13:45.2 | |||
2. | Noero Eric - Cassar Bryan | Renault 11 Turbo | 16:16.5 | |||
3. | Baracco David Olivier - Laroche Magalie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 16:28.2 |
Leg 1 cancelled due to bad weather.
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 117.25 km • Other years
1. | Astier Raphaël - Suchet Valentin | Renault 19 16S | 1:21:11.7 | |||
2. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:49.8 | |||
3. | Vallier Lionel - Serre Romain | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:26:47.1 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Suchet Valentin | Renault 19 16S | 1:21:11.7 | |||
2. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:49.8 | |||
3. | Vallier Lionel - Serre Romain | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:26:47.1 |
21. 10. 2023, Folelli • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 68.13 km • Other years
1. | Pamart Dominique - Poggioli Marjorie | BMW M3 E30 | 53:57.1 | |||
2. | Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 54:53.1 | |||
3. | Stachino Frédéric - Marcellin Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 54:54.3 |
1. | Pamart Dominique - Poggioli Marjorie | BMW M3 E30 | 53:57.1 | |||
2. | Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 54:53.1 | |||
3. | Stachino Frédéric - Marcellin Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 54:54.3 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 32/23 • asphalt 133.90 km • Other years
1. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:21:43.9 | |||
2. | Puech Jérémy - Augé Valentin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:40.1 | |||
3. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:30.9 |
1. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:21:43.9 | |||
2. | Puech Jérémy - Augé Valentin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:40.1 | |||
3. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:50.7 |
22. 10. 2023, Gournay-en-Bray • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:00.9 | |||
2. | Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:01.3 | |||
3. | Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 22:02.9 |
1. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:00.9 | |||
2. | Simeon Stéphane - Ferrand Lucas | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:01.3 | |||
3. | Savart Stéphane - Savart Romain | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 22:02.9 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2023, Le Vigan - Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 29/20 • asphalt 151.12 km • Other years
1. | Fassio Bertrand - Ravaille Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:52:15.6 | |||
2. | Fertoret Philippe - Farnault Céline | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:41.3 | |||
3. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 1:55:03.6 |
1. | Fertoret Philippe - Farnault Céline | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:41.3 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 1:55:03.6 | |||
3. | Viala Christophe - Viala Jérémy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:58:20.9 |
28. 10. 2023, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 89.90 km - (cancelled 12.00 km) • Other years
1. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 49:44.4 | |||
2. | Laurent Philippe - Laurent Eva | Porsche 911 SC | 50:37.0 | |||
3. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 52:11.7 |
1. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 49:44.4 | |||
2. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 52:11.7 | |||
3. | Benard Sylvain - Benard Aline | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 56:40.0 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023, Hondschoote • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 13/10 • asphalt 92.70 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Milleville Virginie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 58:05.5 | |||
2. | Kerckhof Danny - Dejonghe Kristof | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:27.9 | |||
3. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:03:07.2 |
1. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:03:07.2 | |||
2. | Mion Freddy - Mion Gabin | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:03:42.0 | |||
3. | Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:18:26.8 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2023, Sarrians • ASA Méditerranée + Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 26:06.0 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 26:37.4 | |||
3. | Dentler Stéphane - Nadeau Marilyne | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:12.7 |
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 26:06.0 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 26:37.4 | |||
3. | Dentler Stéphane - Nadeau Marilyne | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:12.7 |
29. 10. 2023, Haute-Amance • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 39.24 km • Other years
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 25:03.6 | |||
2. | Rallet Eric - Girods Angélique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 25:49.0 |
4. 11. 2023, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 22/14 • asphalt 92.20 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 56:55.5 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:00.6 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:39.1 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 56:55.5 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:00.6 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:39.1 |
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2023, Wittelsheim • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • asphalt • Other years
4. 11. 2023, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 39.00 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:02.7 | |||
2. | Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 23:16.6 | |||
3. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 26:59.5 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:02.7 | |||
2. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 26:59.5 |
11. 11. 2023, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 29:02.3 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Giordanengo Morgane | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 30:05.7 | |||
3. | Petit Florent - Meucci Jean-Claude | BMW 320 E21 | 30:45.6 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 29:02.3 | |||
2. | Guglielmi Marc - Zucchelli Loic | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 33:58.3 | |||
3. | Albertini Jean-Louis - Albertini Marie-Christine | Peugeot 309 GTI | 34:09.2 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Pietrosella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt 89.18 km • Other years
1. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:32.7 | |||
2. | Cesari Nicolas - Ambrosi Andrea | BMW 325i E30 | 1:06:33.9 | |||
3. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Gordon Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:06:52.5 |
1. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:32.7 | |||
2. | Cesari Nicolas - Ambrosi Andrea | BMW 325i E30 | 1:06:33.9 | |||
3. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Gordon Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:06:52.5 |
12. 11. 2023, Rignac • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 30:00.4 | |||
2. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 31:13.3 | |||
3. | Bec Guillaume - Montagnac Guillaume | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 31:56.7 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 31:13.3 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 32:11.8 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Dufour-Loriolle Margaux | Citroën AX Sport | 33:11.1 |
18. 11. 2023, Sens • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:12.5 | |||
2. | Blanchoz Philippe - Cavaco-Blanchoz Dina | Matra Murena | 31:46.0 | |||
3. | Ansbert-Albert Patrick - Druot Nathalie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 32:17.4 |
1. | Goussot Alain - Goussot Valérie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:12.5 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2023, Perpignan • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 130.52 km - (cancelled 28.44 km) • Other years
1. | Fassio Bertrand - De Montredon Jean-François | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:08:40.7 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:25.8 | |||
3. | Agrélo Frédéric - Bruille Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:14:05.0 |
1. | Capel Christian - Bougette Danielle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:25.8 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2023, Ruoms • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 29/26 • asphalt 36.44 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Aurel Maxime | Triumph TR7 V8 | 18:57.3 | |||
2. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 19:30.1 | |||
3. | Serre Romain - Suchet Valentin | Renault 19 16S | 19:46.3 |
1. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 19:30.1 | |||
2. | Serre Romain - Suchet Valentin | Renault 19 16S | 19:46.3 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Deleuze Chloé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 20:27.3 |
19. 11. 2023, Airaines • ASA Picardie • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.86 km • Other years
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 23:12.3 | |||
2. | Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin | BMW M3 E30 | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:16.7 |
1. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 23:12.3 | |||
2. | Radet Franck - Gourmelin Quentin | BMW M3 E30 | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:16.7 |
24. 11. – 26. 11. 2023, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 37/25 • asphalt 163.31 km • Other years
1. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:48:41.2 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:35.4 | |||
3. | Delecour François - Roche Romain | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:53:01.4 |
1. | Todeschini Florent - De Castelli Sabrina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:48:41.2 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:35.4 | |||
3. | Vanwijnsberghe Didier - Valcke Victor | BMW M3 E30 | 1:56:07.1 |
3. 12. 2023, Pont-l'Evêque • ASA Boucles de Seine • entries/finish - 20/13 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 27:48.9 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 28:21.0 | |||
3. | Martin Nicolas - Berhault Romain | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:18.9 |
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 27:48.9 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 28:21.0 | |||
3. | Martin Nicolas - Berhault Romain | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:18.9 |
8. 12. – 10. 12. 2023, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 23/14 • asphalt 109.38 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:57.5 | |||
2. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:34.8 | |||
3. | Agostini Anthony - Royer Jérôme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:38.3 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:57.5 | |||
2. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:34.8 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Pasqualini Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:12:38.4 |
9. 12. – 10. 12. 2023, La Joue du Loup • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 127.32 km • Other years
1. | Garosi Serge - Périn Michel | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:42:20.2 | |||
2. | Verbiguié Michel - Isnard Patrick | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:46:40.4 | |||
3. | Fabrègue Régis - Staiano René | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:52:44.7 |
1. | Garosi Serge - Périn Michel | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:42:20.2 | |||
2. | Verbiguié Michel - Isnard Patrick | Mazda 323 GTX | 1:46:40.4 | |||
3. | Fabrègue Régis - Staiano René | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:52:44.7 |
10. 12. 2023, Lesparre-Médoc • ASAC du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 37.22 km • Other years
1. | Grand Alain - Correge Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale | 25:16.4 | |||
2. | Bazilet Max - Bazilet Nadège | Fiat 131 Racing | 26:20.2 | |||
3. | Pivert Jacky - Pivert Dimitri | Matra Djet 6 | 29:08.5 |
1. | Grand Alain - Correge Bernard | Lancia Delta Integrale | 25:16.4 | |||
2. | Hornig Erick - Robin Pascal | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 29:59.2 |
15. 12. – 16. 12. 2023, Circuit Paul Ricard • ASA Marseille + ASA Circuit Paul Ricard • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 125.06 km • Other years
1. | Marin-Cudraz Stéphane - Marin-Cudraz Jérémy | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:40:50.9 | |||
2. | Chaix Philippe - Gadet Nadine | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:43:29.4 |
1. | Marin-Cudraz Stéphane - Marin-Cudraz Jérémy | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:40:50.9 | |||
2. | Chaix Philippe - Gadet Nadine | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:43:29.4 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(2) |
(1) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Orsini Jean-Jacques | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
396 |
||
2. | Dées Bernard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
191 |
||
3. | Maraval Jacques | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
180 |
Standings - codrivers
(2) |
(2) |
(1) |
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mirambeau Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
2. | Mermoz Françoise | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 |