Rallye Le Mans VHC
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
15. 7. 2023, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 14/14 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:08.4 | |||
3. | Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:08.9 |
1. | Libbrecht Franck - Briere Bruno | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 26:19.1 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Renault 8 Gordini | 26:48.8 | |||
3. | Dotal Philippe - Mazaleyrat Patrice | Citroën Visa GTi | 28:53.8 |
1. | Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:08.9 | |||
2. | Tolmais Dominique - Tolmais Hugo | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 26:08.2 | |||
3. | Poisson Franck - Poisson Thibaud | Simca Rallye 2 | 27:09.9 |
1. | Maupoint Alain - Bouniol Hugo | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:59.4 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:08.4 | |||
3. | Vincent Pascal - Vincent Camille | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 25:35.1 |
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
9. 7. 2022, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 39,78 km
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 23:26.5 | |||
2. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 23:49.2 | |||
3. | Jaudinaud Valère - Rondeau Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:59.4 |
1. | Pilon Julien - Pilon Jacques | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:00.9 | |||
2. | Julien Jean-François - Morel Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 28:39.3 |
1. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 23:49.2 | |||
2. | Jaudinaud Valère - Rondeau Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:59.4 | |||
3. | Libbrecht Franck - Francois Christian | BMW 323i E21 | 27:10.8 |
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 23:26.5 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:19.1 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:50.7 |
France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 39,54 km
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Delacour Dominique | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | 24:44.5 | |||
2. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 25:46.0 |
1. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 25:27.9 | |||
2. | Chevalier Eric - Bottin Clarisse | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 29:40.2 | |||
3. | Gannay Dennis - Mange Palade Olivier | BMW 320 E21 | 34:43.0 |
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Delacour Dominique | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | 24:44.5 | |||
2. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 27:42.0 | |||
3. | Turpin Claude - Buchet Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | 28:27.8 |
1. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 25:46.0 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 25:47.0 | |||
3. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:25.9 |
France Cup VHC
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:31.9 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:37.9 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Bottin Clarisse | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:43.2 |
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:31.9 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:37.9 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Bottin Clarisse | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:43.2 |
France Cup VHC (coef 1)
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Scellier Stéphane - Philippin Laurent | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:42.7 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:00.0 | |||
3. | Texier Pierre - Texier Francine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:08.5 |
1. | Scellier Stéphane - Philippin Laurent | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:42.7 | |||
2. | Texier Pierre - Texier Francine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:08.5 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:10.6 |
France Cup VHC
15. 7. 2017, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 39,99 km
1. | Evrard Bruno - Queval Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:32.3 | |||
2. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 27:09.2 | |||
3. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 27:26.0 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Queval Philippe | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:32.3 | |||
2. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 27:26.0 | |||
3. | Ménard Samuel - Brennemanne Yves | BMW 323i E21 | 29:00.1 |
France Cup VHC (coef 1)
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2016, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 39,39 km
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Delacour Dominique | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | 24:56.1 | |||
2. | Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:05.9 | |||
3. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 27:47.2 |
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Delacour Dominique | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | 24:56.1 | |||
2. | Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:05.9 | |||
3. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 27:47.2 |
France Cup VHC
12. 7. 2015, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 5/2 • asphalt 39,75 km
1. | Guibert Richard - Murzeau Michaël | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 25:21.4 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 25:22.8 |
1. | Guibert Richard - Murzeau Michaël | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 25:21.4 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 25:22.8 |
France Cup VHC
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 5/5 • asphalt 40,40 km
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 27:24.0 | |||
2. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 29:32.6 | |||
3. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 29:35.3 |
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 27:24.0 | |||
2. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 29:32.6 | |||
3. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 29:35.3 |
France Cup VHC
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 7/3 • asphalt
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 25:15.5 | |||
2. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 26:39.5 | |||
3. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 28:23.4 |
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 25:15.5 | |||
2. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 26:39.5 | |||
3. | Bacon Thomas - Bacon Michel | Talbot Sunbeam TI | 28:23.4 |
France Cup VHC
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2012, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - ?/5 • asphalt
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 26:02.0 | |||
2. | Hugla David - Mozziconacci Jean-Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 26:33.5 | |||
3. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 27:56.7 |
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | 26:02.0 | |||
2. | Hugla David - Mozziconacci Jean-Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | 26:33.5 | |||
3. | Ménard Samuel - Godefroy Valérie | BMW 323i E21 | 27:56.7 |
France Cup VHC
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2011, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Grente Joseph | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | ||||
2. | Hugla David - Taunay Patrice | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | ||||
3. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S |