Rallye Pays de Grasse, Fleurs & Parfums VHC
France Tarmac VHC #1 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #1 • France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N • Challenge Petites Cylindrées #1
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 116,61 km
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:10.2 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:22.3 | |||
3. | Suzanne Gilles - Suzanne David | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:19:10.4 |
1. | Raynaud Patrick - Mravunac Kristijan | BMW 320 E21 | 1:31:42.1 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:10.2 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:22.3 | |||
3. | Suzanne Gilles - Suzanne David | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:19:10.4 |
France Tarmac VHC #2 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #2 • France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N • Challenge Petites Cylindrées #2
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2023, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 134,34 km
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:56.8 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:15.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:45.3 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:15.9 | |||
2. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:45.3 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:28:54.0 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:56.8 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:35:43.5 | |||
3. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:36:54.0 |
1. | Abbattista Daniel - Davin Pascal | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:17.0 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:26:15.9 | |||
2. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:28:45.3 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:28:54.0 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:23:56.8 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:35:43.5 | |||
3. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:36:54.0 |
France Tarmac VHC #2 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #2 • France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N • Challenge Petites Cylindrées #2
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 26/14 • asphalt 127,00 km
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:26:54.4 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
2. | Tieran Thomas - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:52.1 | |||
3. | Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:28.0 |
1. | Verniers Alexandre - Abril-Abbattista Fabien | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:51:22.5 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:26:54.4 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
2. | Tieran Thomas - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:52.1 | |||
3. | Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:28.0 |
France Tarmac VHC #4 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #4 • France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N • Challenge Petites Cylindrées #4
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 145,17 km
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:12.9 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.5 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:03.9 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:12.9 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:03.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:35:52.8 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:49.3 | |||
3. | Jaime Pierre - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:35.9 |
1. | Antoine Frédéric - Quadriga Emmeline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:39:52.7 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:12.9 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:03.9 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:35:52.8 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:49.3 | |||
3. | Jaime Pierre - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:35.9 |
1. | Gennaro Franck - Djenderedjian Jérémy | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:44:29.5 |
France Tarmac VHC #4 • France Cup VHC Classic • France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 • France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 31/20 • asphalt 118,17 km
1. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:36.5 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:20.4 | |||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:04.1 |
1. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:36.5 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:20.4 | |||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:04.1 |
1. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:23:14.1 | |||
2. | Antoine Frédéric - Gadet Nadine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:29:00.8 | |||
3. | Giribaldi Maurice - Burlot Claudy | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:32:57.9 |
1. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:36.5 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:20.4 | |||
3. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:25:36.2 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:21:04.1 | |||
2. | Jaime Pierre - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:00.4 | |||
3. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:16.6 |
France Tarmac VHC #3 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #3 • France Cup VHC (coef 2) • Challenge Petites Cylindrées #3
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 117,95 km
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:57.4 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:01.5 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:43.8 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:57.4 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:01.5 | |||
3. | Chieusse Paul - Jehlen Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:20:01.4 |
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:43.8 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:26:18.3 | |||
3. | Lambert David - Di Gracia Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:29:43.8 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:57.4 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:01.5 | |||
3. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:43.8 |
1. | Duhamel Benjamin - Boulegriblet Sonia | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 | 1:24:28.5 | |||
2. | Lecuyer Hervé - Chambelland Clio | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:29:28.2 |
France Tarmac VHC #2 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #2 • France Cup VHC (coef 2)
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2018, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 35/23 • asphalt 124,38 km - (cancelled 25,80 km)
1. | Kelders Christian - Chiappe Patrick | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:07:57.4 | |||
2. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:08:18.7 | |||
3. | Caruso André - Caruso Olivier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:22.5 |
1. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:08:18.7 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Caruso Olivier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:22.5 | |||
3. | Armandoni Alain - Armandoni Mattea | Porsche 911 SC | 1:12:24.0 |
1. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:09:34.5 | |||
2. | Priori Williams - Bernardo Steeve | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:13:04.9 |
1. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:08:18.7 | |||
2. | Caruso André - Caruso Olivier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:22.5 | |||
3. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:09:34.5 |
France Tarmac VHC #2 • France Tarmac VHC - Period J #2 • France Cup VHC
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2017, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 132,22 km
1. | Kelders Christian - Chiappe Patrick | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:30:18.8 | |||
2. | Chieusse Paul - Lachaize Anthony | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:31:50.5 | |||
3. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:33:11.0 |
1. | Mourgues Jean-François - Sarreaud Valentin | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:35:44.2 | |||
2. | Labrot Wilfrid - Labrot Francis | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:40:41.4 | |||
3. | Verrier Jean - Jenny Donald | Jaguar Mk2 3.8 | 1:45:19.2 |
1. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:33:11.0 |
1. | Chieusse Paul - Lachaize Anthony | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:31:50.5 | |||
2. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:33:11.0 | |||
3. | Jaime Pierre - Hermellin Jérôme | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:39.5 |
France Tarmac VHC #2 • France Cup VHC (coef 4)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2016, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 146,45 km
1. | Delecour François - De Castelli Sabrina | Audi Quattro | 1:34:30.6 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:38:15.1 | |||
3. | Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:41:42.8 |
1. | Delecour François - De Castelli Sabrina | Audi Quattro | 1:34:30.6 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:38:15.1 | |||
3. | Foulon François - Mattei Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:44:13.4 |
1. | Delecour François - De Castelli Sabrina | Audi Quattro | 1:34:30.6 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:38:15.1 | |||
3. | Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:41:42.8 |
France Cup VHC (coef 3)
10. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 35/21 • asphalt 146,45 km
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Audi Quattro | 1:36:56.7 | |||
2. | Berr Jean-Louis - Dalmasso-Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:45.7 | |||
3. | Lions Jacques - Giraudet Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:47.3 |
1. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Audi Quattro | 1:36:56.7 | |||
2. | Berr Jean-Louis - Dalmasso-Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:45.7 | |||
3. | Lions Jacques - Giraudet Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:47.3 |
France Cup VHC (coef 3)
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt 136,34 km
1. | Berr Jean-Louis - Dalmasso-Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:42.5 | |||
2. | Chieusse Paul - Alenda Fabienne | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:32:42.6 | |||
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Pebay Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:24.0 |
1. | Berr Jean-Louis - Dalmasso-Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:42.5 | |||
2. | Grobot Jean-François - Pebay Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:24.0 | |||
3. | Raibaut Florent - Doyen Gauthier | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:56.2 |
France Cup VHC
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 137,65 km - (cancelled 21,37 km)
1. | Durosne Michel - Durosne Bruno | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:21:16.3 | |||
2. | Bompar Claude - Gadet Nadine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:53.2 | |||
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Cattant Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 1:22:04.8 |
1. | Durosne Michel - Durosne Bruno | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:21:16.3 | |||
2. | Bompar Claude - Gadet Nadine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:53.2 | |||
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Cattant Philippe | Porsche 911 SC | 1:22:04.8 |
France Cup VHC
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2012, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 137,71 km
1. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:47.1 | |||
2. | Lions Jacques - Zimmer Véronique | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:36:00.0 | |||
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Crausaz Isabelle | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:37.1 |
1. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:47.1 | |||
2. | Lions Jacques - Zimmer Véronique | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:36:00.0 | |||
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Crausaz Isabelle | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:37.1 |
3. | Grobot Jean-François - Crausaz Isabelle | Porsche 911 SC |
France Cup VHC
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 129,99 km
1. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:46.4 | |||
2. | Magiolini-Baze Pierre - Baze Robin | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:31:39.2 | |||
3. | Garino Christian - Giorsetti Lionel | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:31:39.9 |
1. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:46.4 | |||
2. | Magiolini-Baze Pierre - Baze Robin | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:31:39.2 | |||
3. | Garino Christian - Giorsetti Lionel | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:31:39.9 |
France Cup VHC
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 21/11 • asphalt 136,82 km
1. | Lions Jacques - Hermand Stéphanie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:34:34.1 | |||
2. | Garino Christian - Garino Sandrine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:13.5 | |||
3. | Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:40:44.8 |
1. | Lions Jacques - Hermand Stéphanie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:34:34.1 | |||
2. | Garino Christian - Garino Sandrine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:39:13.5 | |||
3. | Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | 1:40:44.8 |
France Cup VHC
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2009, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 142,12 km
1. | Rigo Maurizio - Comencini Umberto | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:38:45.0 | |||
2. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:55.4 | |||
3. | Pernot Daniel - Schiavi Lionel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:44:58.4 |
1. | Morière Gérard - Gabella Odette | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:55.4 | |||
2. | Pernot Daniel - Schiavi Lionel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:44:58.4 | |||
3. | Delamarre Etienne - Pallone Jonathan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:24.5 |
France Cup VHC
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2008, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 23/15 • asphalt 149,08 km - (cancelled 11,20 km)
1. | Borrelli Paul - Maurin Yann | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:36:22.7 | |||
2. | Gendre Michel - Desbouis Patrick | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:38:09.0 | |||
3. | Berr Jean-Louis - Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:50.1 |
1. | Borrelli Paul - Maurin Yann | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:36:22.7 | |||
2. | Gendre Michel - Desbouis Patrick | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 1:38:09.0 | |||
3. | Berr Jean-Louis - Pastorelli Cristel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:50.1 |
France Cup VHC
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2007, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 146,08 km - (cancelled 36,90 km)
1. | Bley Gérard - Veillas Benjamin | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:19:59.3 | |||
2. | Tieran Thomas - Mostacci Elodie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:23:03.0 | |||
3. | Borrelli Paul - Maurin Yann | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:23:30.7 |
France VHC others
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 23/13 • asphalt 149,18 km - (cancelled 11,20 km)
1. | Garino Philippe - Giroux Stéphane | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:17.0 | |||
2. | Martin Eric - Pasta Alexandre | Porsche 911 | 1:39:29.4 | |||
3. | Borrelli Paul - Maurin Yann | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:41:04.5 |
France VHC others
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 149,18 km
1. | Caruso André - Caruso Olivier | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:48:56.6 | |||
2. | Garino Christian - Jantroy Sébastien | Porsche 911 | 1:51:41.3 | |||
3. | Parodi Michel - De Maria Frédéric | Porsche 911 | 1:54:32.1 |
France VHC others
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2004, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 9/5 • asphalt 138,90 km - (cancelled 3,82 km)
1. | Caruso André - Garino Philippe | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:46:23.4 | |||
2. | Garino Christian - Jantroy Sébastien | Porsche 911 E | 1:47:42.8 | |||
3. | Parodi Michel - De Maria Frédéric | Porsche 911 E | 1:50:01.1 |
France VHC others
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2003, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 90,05 km
1. | Martin Eric - Ralphs Mickaël John | Porsche 911 E | 1:09:32.3 | |||
2. | Guillaume Gérard - Clugnac Jean | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:15:36.8 |
France VHC others
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 127,27 km - (cancelled 25,74 km)
1. | Torcat Michel - Bonnet Thierry | Porsche 911 RS | 1:13:57.9 | |||
2. | Martin Eric - Ralphs Mickaël John | Porsche 911 E | 1:17:23.4 |