Season 2021
France
France Cup VHC Gr.A/B/N 2021
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2021, Cieux • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 98.92 km - (cancelled 9.90 km) • Other years
1. | Suire Jacques - Canac Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:02:51.7 | |||
2. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:03:48.7 | |||
3. | Cadillon Claude - Dupont Daniel | BMW 2002 | 1:04:20.6 |
1. | Suire Jacques - Canac Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:02:51.7 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:06:39.7 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2021, Serrières-en-Chautagne • ASAC de Savoie + Ecurie Blanche • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to COVID-19.
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2021, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 106.45 km • Other years
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vermeulen Jasper | BMW M3 E30 | 58:29.3 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Opel Manta 400 | 59:08.3 | |||
3. | Merlevede Cedriek - Callens Laury | BMW M3 E30 | 59:45.3 |
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vermeulen Jasper | BMW M3 E30 | 58:29.3 | |||
2. | Lietaer Paul - Geerlandt François | Opel Manta 400 | 59:08.3 | |||
3. | Merlevede Cedriek - Callens Laury | BMW M3 E30 | 59:45.3 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 142.54 km • Other years
1. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:41:15.7 | |||
2. | Rognoni Daniel - Meucci Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 1:42:52.5 | |||
3. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:44:36.8 |
1. | Simonetti Jean-Michel - Beneteau Leria | BMW M3 E30 | 1:49:37.9 | |||
2. | Aguillon Alain - Postel Sonny | Renault 11 Turbo | 4:57:32.9 | |||
3. | Lodovici Jean-Pierre - Santini Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 5:01:45.8 |
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2021, Aléria • ASA Restonica + Scuderia Oriente • entries/finish - 60/51 • asphalt 205.86 km • Other years
1. | Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 2:28:02.3 | |||
2. | Marchetti Joel - Taglioferri Olivier | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:31:50.2 | |||
3. | Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Nanni Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:33:11.1 |
1. | Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 2:28:02.3 | |||
2. | Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Nanni Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:33:11.1 | |||
3. | Doux Richard - Salenson Olivier | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 2:33:43.0 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2021, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt 166.86 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:31.7 | |||
2. | Doyen Berthauld - Massin Valentin | Porsche 911 SC | 1:55:56.9 | |||
3. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:59:17.7 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:31.7 | |||
2. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:59:17.7 | |||
3. | Meyer François - Gaudiau Pascal | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:07:45.9 |
12. 6. 2021, Avesnes-sur-Helpe • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 27:56.7 | |||
2. | Levêque José - Fontaine Martial | Renault 5 Alpine | 28:40.4 | |||
3. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 29:53.8 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, La Roche-sur-Foron • ASA 74 + Racing Team du Pays Rochois • entries/finish - 32/20 • asphalt 144.70 km • Other years
1. | Perroud Pascal - Volluz Michaël | BMW M3 E30 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:28:27.9 | ||
2. | Ducreux Michel - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.8 | |||
3. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:28.0 |
1. | Ducreux Michel - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.8 | |||
2. | Morfin Pierre - Leroy Benjamin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:47.1 | |||
3. | Compan Sylvain - Aiguier Manon | Talbot Samba Rallye | 5:03:14.5 |
19. 6. 2021, Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 88.58 km • Other years
1. | Dumas Maurice - Dumas Geneviève | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 56:13.5 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Aurel Maxime | Triumph TR7 V8 | 56:42.7 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Guizard Cyndie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:21.1 |
1. | Brunel Pascal - Lemerle Agnès | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:00:52.7 | |||
2. | Deleuze Joël - Bou-Meunier Christelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:02:30.1 | |||
3. | Vayssettes Fabrice - Defrance Elizabeth | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:14.9 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, Saint-Etienne • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 137.50 km • Other years
1. | Cazaux Serge - Millet Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:17:24.0 | |||
2. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:22:39.5 | |||
3. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:23:56.1 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Millet Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:17:24.0 | |||
2. | Christoph Emmanuel - Besson Olivier | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:29:28.8 | |||
3. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:31:14.6 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2021, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 20/11 • asphalt 73.24 km - (cancelled 22.44 km) • Other years
1. | Agostini Anthony - Royer Jérôme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 34:47.8 | |||
2. | Bikodoroff Sampieru - Molluso Noël | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 35:00.9 | |||
3. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 35:24.2 |
1. | Lodovici Jean-Pierre - Santini Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 37:08.2 | |||
2. | Furlan Thierry - Mazzoncini Joseph | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 37:47.6 | |||
3. | Flottes Gérard - Lecocq Mathieu | Talbot Samba Rallye | 39:26.6 |
26. 6. 2021, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 74.50 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 54:39.7 | |||
2. | Bourdais Alain - Cappellacci Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 56:38.8 | |||
3. | Haut-Labourdette Romain - Tardito Fabien | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 57:19.0 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 54:39.7 | |||
2. | Bourdais Alain - Cappellacci Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 56:38.8 | |||
3. | Haut-Labourdette Romain - Tardito Fabien | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 57:19.0 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2021, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 130.80 km - (cancelled 12.80 km) • Other years
1. | Urbain Damien - Caminada Michel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:16:03.7 | |||
2. | Allard Christian - Carle Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:21:29.6 | |||
3. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:24:36.5 |
1. | Allard Christian - Carle Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:21:29.6 | |||
2. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:24:36.5 | |||
3. | Vinit Thierry - Calmes Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:25:48.1 |
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2021, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 140.87 km • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:08.7 | |||
2. | Brunel Pascal - Lemerle Agnès | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:15.8 | |||
3. | Antoine Christian - Rouquairol Rémi | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:33:59.6 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:08.7 | |||
2. | Brunel Pascal - Lemerle Agnès | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:15.8 | |||
3. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:34:43.3 |
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 39.54 km • Other years
1. | le Bihan Joseph - Delacour Dominique | Alpine-Renault A110 1600SX | 24:44.5 | |||
2. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 25:27.9 | |||
3. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 25:46.0 |
1. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 25:46.0 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 25:47.0 | |||
3. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:25.9 |
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2021, Châlon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 158.61 km • Other years
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:28.1 | |||
2. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:17.3 | |||
3. | Jandard Gérald - Roux Gilles | BMW 325i E30 | 1:42:05.9 |
1. | Chavet Benoit - Boyer Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:34:28.1 | |||
2. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:17.3 | |||
3. | Jandard Gérald - Roux Gilles | BMW 325i E30 | 1:42:05.9 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2021, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Dufossé David - Richert Sandrine | BMW M3 E30 | 28:12.0 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:30.6 | |||
3. | Jolidon Nicolas - Jolidon Cédric | BMW 325i E30 | 31:19.3 |
1. | Dufossé David - Richert Sandrine | BMW M3 E30 | 28:12.0 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:30.6 | |||
3. | Dehner Michaël - Greget Fabrice | BMW 323i E30 | 32:02.6 |
17. 7. 2021, Saintes • ASA Saintonge • entries/finish - 19/13 • asphalt 134.80 km • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Bichon Julien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:28:03.6 | |||
2. | Le Gloinec Yannick - Micheau Vincent | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:28:25.7 | |||
3. | Le Cam Jean-Philippe - Sullam Sébastien | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:30:55.7 |
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Bichon Julien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:28:03.6 | |||
2. | Le Gloinec Yannick - Micheau Vincent | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:28:25.7 | |||
3. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:32:43.6 |
17. 7. 2021, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Baillet Christophe - Colliard Pierre | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 21:33.7 | |||
2. | Chiaravita Christian - Morel Christian | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 21:50.1 | |||
3. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:13.2 |
1. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:13.2 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 23:45.4 |
17. 7. 2021, Matour • ASA Dunoise + Rallyes Puissance 5 • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.66 km • Other years
1. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:40.7 | |||
2. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:09.1 | |||
3. | Ponthus Patrick - Ponthus Laurence | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:54.7 |
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:09.1 | |||
2. | Ponthus Patrick - Ponthus Laurence | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:54.7 | |||
3. | Dubreuil Lionel - Duverger Stéphane | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:47.8 |
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2021, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 28/20 • asphalt 118.00 km • Other years
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:14:13.7 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Jalet Johan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:57.0 | |||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:53.5 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:14:13.7 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Jalet Johan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:57.0 | |||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:53.5 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 136.40 km • Other years
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:50.5 | |||
2. | Bousquet Thierry - Jourdan Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:38:33.2 | |||
3. | Mazars Stéphan - Mazars Loic | BMW 323i E21 | 1:39:36.9 |
1. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:35:50.5 | |||
2. | Milhau Quentin - Rascol François | BMW 325i E30 | 1:39:45.6 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:07.8 | |||
2. | Pensu Jérémie - Tacussel Maxime | BMW 323i E21 | 29:33.3 | |||
3. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:41.9 |
1. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:07.8 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:41.9 | |||
3. | Morfin Pierre - Leroy Benjamin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:24.6 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Fourmies • ASA Sambre et Helpe • entries/finish - 8/4 • asphalt 142.75 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:35:49.6 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:39:09.1 | |||
3. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 1:45:10.5 |
1. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 5:13:56.9 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 40.04 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 29:00.6 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 30:48.2 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Opel Kadett GT/E | 30:52.4 |
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 29:00.6 | |||
2. | Baffoun Philippe - Margiotta Brice | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 31:27.6 | |||
3. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 32:31.7 |
31. 7. 2021, Grandvillars • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Gaidot Ghislain - Schiavini Anne-Valérie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:39.9 | |||
2. | Perrot Christian - Godillot Renaud | Citroën Visa GTi | 27:53.4 |
1. | Gaidot Ghislain - Schiavini Anne-Valérie | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:39.9 | |||
2. | Perrot Christian - Godillot Renaud | Citroën Visa GTi | 27:53.4 |
1. 8. 2021, Faye-L’Abbesse • ASA 79 • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 38.25 km • Other years
1. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 24:04.8 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 25:13.2 | |||
3. | Rault Tanguy - Beauchaud Christophe | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 25:35.7 |
1. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 25:13.2 | |||
2. | Rault Tanguy - Beauchaud Christophe | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 25:35.7 | |||
3. | Bled Thierry - Bled Mickaël | Talbot Samba Rallye | 26:23.4 |
7. 8. 2021, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:33.9 | |||
2. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:28.0 | |||
3. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:20:31.0 |
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:19:28.0 | |||
2. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:20:31.0 | |||
3. | Mounier Laurent - Annovazzi Bertrand | Citroën Visa Chrono | 1:22:06.8 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2021, Mirecourt • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 139.61 km • Other years
1. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:29:53.0 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 1:32:19.9 | |||
3. | Florentz Nicolas - Lacaque Julien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:33:03.1 |
1. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:29:53.0 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 1:32:19.9 | |||
3. | Florentz Nicolas - Lacaque Julien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:33:03.1 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 21/16 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 27:40.7 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 27:51.0 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:21.2 |
1. | Tolmais Dominique - Delabriere David | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 27:40.7 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:21.2 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 29:00.8 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 124.98 km • Other years
1. | Foulon François - Leroy Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:53.7 | |||
2. | Triplet Didier - Coulombel Antoine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:03.1 | |||
3. | Spillebeen Patrick - Casier Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:53.7 |
1. | Triplet Didier - Coulombel Antoine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:03.1 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2021, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 46/29 • asphalt 164.00 km - (cancelled 12.40 km) • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Tacussel Maxime | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:28:19.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:36.9 | |||
3. | Leyon Geoffrey - Elst Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:08.8 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:36.9 | |||
2. | Dufossé David - Richert Sandrine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:10.1 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:20.2 |
22. 8. 2021, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 39.95 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Dupeux Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 27:23.3 | |||
2. | Cadillon Bruno - Bichon Julien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 27:40.7 | |||
3. | Girard Bastien - Girard Jean-Luc | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 27:55.3 |
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Bichon Julien | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 27:40.7 | |||
2. | Girard Bastien - Girard Jean-Luc | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 27:55.3 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 29:10.4 |
28. 8. 2021, Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 12/6 • asphalt 139.30 km • Other years
1. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:30:03.0 | |||
2. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:30:49.9 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:41.4 |
1. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:30:03.0 | |||
2. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:30:49.9 | |||
3. | Lamic José - Lamic Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:41.4 |
28. 8. 2021, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées + ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 91.71 km • Other years
1. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:02:59.9 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 1:08:33.4 | |||
3. | Torrejon Eric - Guy Mireille | Porsche 914/6 | 1:10:28.1 |
1. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:02:59.9 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 1:08:33.4 | |||
3. | Vautrin Bernard - Bagait Nicolas | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:14:53.1 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 187.88 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-Josée | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:20.5 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:45.8 | |||
3. | Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:08.7 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-Josée | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:20.5 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Giraudet Denis | BMW M3 E30 | 2:00:45.8 | |||
3. | Rulland Alain - Machet Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:08.7 |
Stage 7/11 was cancelled few days before the race due to a landslide.
4. 9. 2021, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 116.91 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:07:56.2 | |||
2. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:10:51.5 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:11:46.0 |
1. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:10:51.5 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:11:46.0 | |||
3. | Lainé Eric - Queval Philippe | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:12:02.3 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2021, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to Covid19 restrictions too high for the organizers.
4. 9. 2021, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 24/17 • asphalt 39.76 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 31:11.0 | |||
2. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 31:29.9 | |||
3. | Petit Florent - Meucci Camille | BMW 320 E21 | 31:42.5 |
1. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 31:29.9 | |||
2. | Labrot Wilfrid - Labrot Francis | Renault 11 Turbo | 32:17.7 | |||
3. | Ciocca Philippe - Ciocca Corinne | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 35:09.0 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2021, Sombernon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 82.96 km • Other years
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 54:40.0 | |||
2. | Mongeard Vincent - Brodut Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:05:35.2 |
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Bidois Geoffrey | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 54:40.0 |
5. 9. 2021, Aurillac • Ecurie des Volcans • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 40.81 km • Other years
1. | Chambon Frédéric - Boucardeau Stéphane | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 24:36.7 | |||
2. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:56.4 | |||
3. | Delsol Guy - Berthomieu Johan | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:03.8 |
1. | Couderc Noël - Deloge Bertrand | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:34.6 | |||
2. | Baltrons Cédric - Raynal Yvette | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 26:51.9 |
11. 9. 2021, Lavans-Quingey • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Prévalet Jean-François - Pagnier Matthieu | Porsche 911 SC | 21:28.6 | |||
2. | Parent Christophe - Buliard Gérald | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:30.9 | |||
3. | Perrot Christian - Hazotte Didier | Citroën Visa GTi | 25:54.5 |
1. | Parent Christophe - Buliard Gérald | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:30.9 | |||
2. | Perrot Christian - Hazotte Didier | Citroën Visa GTi | 25:54.5 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II • entries/finish - 23/11 • asphalt 121.24 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:35.8 | |||
2. | Declercq Piet - Denys Dieter | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:14.7 | |||
3. | Mylleville Patrick - Morreel Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:23.2 |
1. | Mion Freddy - Mion Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:20:38.9 | |||
2. | Dewuite Philippe - Dewuite Simon | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:33:41.2 |
11. 9. 2021, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.90 km - (cancelled 3.10 km) • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 22:07.2 | |||
2. | Chapotot Damien - Chapotot Justine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:59.4 | |||
3. | Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:11.6 |
1. | Chapotot Damien - Chapotot Justine | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:59.4 | |||
2. | Le Goff Xavier - Le Fresne Jonathan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:11.6 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 168.07 km • Other years
1. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:50:13.9 | |||
2. | Baudinière Philippe - Vilmot Maxime | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:51:44.5 | |||
3. | Turpin Claude - Buchet Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:09:16.1 |
1. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:50:13.9 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 25/17 • asphalt 39.43 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 26:14.9 | |||
2. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 28:29.0 | |||
3. | Delluc Claude - Lamotte Patrice | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:38.8 |
1. | Delluc Claude - Lamotte Patrice | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:38.8 | |||
2. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Salenson Olivier | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:27.9 | |||
3. | Gonnet Réginald - Vauville Amaury | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:32.1 |
12. 9. 2021, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 37.40 km • Other years
1. | Lepilliez Arnaud - Vacher Victor | BMW 323i E21 | 25:43.3 | |||
2. | Chaboche Jean-Jacques - Nunes Robert | Simca Rallye 2 | 26:45.5 | |||
3. | Mazars Stéphan - Mazars Loic | BMW 323i E21 | 27:17.1 |
17. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 106.05 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-Josée | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:38.7 | |||
2. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:45.8 | |||
3. | Calendini Patrick - Calendini Lucas | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:56.9 |
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Cardi Marie-Josée | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:38.7 | |||
2. | Calendini Patrick - Calendini Lucas | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:56.9 | |||
3. | Jean Frédéric - Pantaloni Pierre-François | BMW 325i E30 | 1:24:02.1 |
Penalties are applied by default on stages where they appeared first during the race.
18. 9. 2021, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 109.00 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:03:19.655 | |||
2. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:05:44.185 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:07:44.406 |
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:05:44.185 | |||
2. | Piel Pascal - Pains Florence | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:11:44.573 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 25/18 • asphalt 145.17 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:12.9 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.5 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:31:03.9 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Delorme Freddy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:45.5 | |||
2. | Peyre Jean-Christophe - Prévot Stéphane | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:33:49.3 | |||
3. | Jaime Pierre - Jaime Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:35.9 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 111.00 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:17:56.4 | |||
2. | Dehner Michaël - Bresadola Guillaume | BMW 323i E30 | 1:20:46.2 | |||
3. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:21:41.2 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:17:56.4 | |||
2. | Dehner Michaël - Bresadola Guillaume | BMW 323i E30 | 1:20:46.2 | |||
3. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:21:41.2 |
18. 9. 2021, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 9/6 • asphalt 106.20 km • Other years
1. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:05:01.5 | |||
2. | Bérard Kevin - Bérard Florence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:37.8 | |||
3. | Bérard Eddy - Niederhauser Steve | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:59.9 |
1. | Ponthus Patrick - Ponthus Laurence | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:09:25.8 |
25. 9. 2021, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Perraud Maurice - Bert Sophie | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 26:18.1 | |||
2. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 26:34.9 | |||
3. | Aubert Christophe - Clavier Jean-Charles | Porsche 911 SC | 26:50.9 |
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 26:34.9 | |||
2. | Chol Yves - Boyer Sandrine | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 27:22.7 | |||
3. | Fournier François - Guarneri Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI | 27:55.7 |
25. 9. 2021, Plats • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 36.90 km • Other years
1. | Delluc Claude - Lamotte Patrice | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:10.0 | |||
2. | Mérel Christian - Chol Sébastien | Porsche 911 SC | 28:46.1 | |||
3. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 28:58.6 |
1. | Delluc Claude - Lamotte Patrice | Renault 11 Turbo | 28:10.0 | |||
2. | Vallier Lionel - Meyrou Bernard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 30:26.3 | |||
3. | Trescartes Yannick - Beal Quentin | Citroën AX Sport | 31:03.0 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2021, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • asphalt • Other years
Not enough competitors.
26. 9. 2021, Envermeu • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:31.5 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Pit Hugo | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 23:49.8 | |||
3. | Hautot Patrick - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:05.0 |
1. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:31.5 | |||
2. | Hautot Patrick - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:05.0 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:10.1 |
26. 9. 2021, Saint-Junien • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 14/8 • asphalt 40.70 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Taudière Ludovic | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 24:58.5 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 27:31.0 | |||
3. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 28:02.3 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Taudière Ludovic | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 24:58.5 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 27:31.0 | |||
3. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 28:02.3 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2021, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • asphalt 104.98 km • Other years
Not enough competitors.
2. 10. 2021, La Gaude • ASA Vence • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Dziuba David - Bernardo Steeve | BMW 325i E30 | 25:36.0 | |||
2. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:38.1 | |||
3. | Petit Florent - Meucci Camille | BMW 320 E21 | 26:10.7 |
1. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:53.3 | |||
2. | Noero Eric - Barbera Loïc | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:30.7 | |||
3. | Bally Jean-Jacques - Closier Valérie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 27:48.1 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2021, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 138.11 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Opel Manta 400 | 1:33:52.3 | |||
2. | Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:38:55.5 | |||
3. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:40:49.4 |
1. | Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:38:55.5 | |||
2. | Mion Freddy - Mion Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:48:06.0 | |||
3. | Devulder Ludovic - Ammeloot Nicolas | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:56:04.9 |
3. 10. 2021, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 39.98 km • Other years
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:14.4 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 26:20.4 | |||
3. | Schmitt François - Skendi Rexhina | BMW 2002 Tii | 30:16.4 |
1. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 26:20.4 | |||
2. | Perrot Christian - Hazotte Didier | Citroën Visa GTi | 30:45.3 |
3. 10. 2021, Lézignan-Corbières • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 12/12 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Vaquer Didier - Gaiot Clarisse | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 25:05.9 | |||
2. | Milhau Quentin - Rascol François | BMW 325i E30 | 25:12.0 | |||
3. | Chauvin Pierre - Vuillemin David | Porsche 911 SC | 25:27.5 |
1. | Meric Laurent - Darmilly Mickaël | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:31.5 | |||
2. | Chaix Philippe - Vertischel Angel | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:52.0 | |||
3. | Terral Jean-Paul - Ducournau Céline | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:51.7 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 158.49 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:52:01.8 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:54.1 | |||
3. | Bourdais Alain - Cappellacci Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:57:08.1 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 1:53:54.1 | |||
2. | Bourdais Alain - Cappellacci Cyril | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:57:08.1 | |||
3. | Bernard Pierre - Collinet Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:07:15.3 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Aillon-le-Jeune • ASAC de Savoie + Sport Auto Bauges • entries/finish - 16/16 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 28:28.9 | |||
2. | Paulin Christian - Paulin Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:16.8 | |||
3. | Girardon Daniel - Nicoud Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 29:29.4 |
1. | Allard Christian - Calmes Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:37.3 | |||
2. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 31:16.8 | |||
3. | Vinit Thierry - Carle Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 31:28.1 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 10/5 • asphalt 114.15 km • Other years
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:16:04.8 | |||
2. | Christoph Emmanuel - Besson Olivier | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:21:05.6 | |||
3. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:10.4 |
1. | Christoph Emmanuel - Besson Olivier | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:21:05.6 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Seyssel (74) • ASA Mont des Princes • entries/finish - 24/18 • asphalt 115.76 km • Other years
1. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:59.4 | |||
2. | Comtet Frédéric - Marquiset Ludivine | Porsche 911 S 2.7 | 1:15:06.0 | |||
3. | Tinjod Gaël - Dupanloup Christelle | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:15:25.2 |
1. | Tarroux David - Ozanne Stéphane | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:16:29.5 | |||
2. | Le Roux Daniel - Gourragne Lucas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:18:03.2 | |||
3. | Morfin Pierre - Leroy Benjamin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:20:05.1 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 108.20 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:12:21.3 | |||
2. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:16:48.2 | |||
3. | Thomas Sébastien - Billiez Patrice | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:13.4 |
1. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:16:48.2 | |||
2. | Vallier Lionel - Caille Jean-Paul | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:21:16.6 | |||
3. | Rey Franck - Broussard David | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:24:15.6 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 155.50 km • Other years
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:15.8 | |||
2. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Barrau Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:01.3 | |||
3. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:01.1 |
1. | Cazaux Serge - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:32:15.8 | |||
2. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Barrau Xavier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:38:01.3 | |||
3. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:01.1 |
23. 10. 2021, Saint-Florent • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 33.51 km • Other years
1. | De la Foata Paul - Penacchioni Marcel | BMW 323i E30 | 24:20.8 | |||
2. | Torre Jean-Claude - Cullieret Patrice | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 25:46.8 | |||
3. | Simonetti Robert - Camilli Mickaël | Lancia Stratos HF | 26:17.6 |
1. | De la Foata Paul - Penacchioni Marcel | BMW 323i E30 | 24:20.8 | |||
2. | Cristini Jean-Louis - Cristini Jules | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 27:09.6 |
23. 10. 2021, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 7/3 • asphalt 112.65 km • Other years
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:19:16.6 | |||
2. | Chol Yves - Boyer Sandrine | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:19:37.0 | |||
3. | Chapas Alexis - Lecomte Clément | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:24:29.8 |
1. | Bourgin Thierry - Bourgin Sandrine | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:19:16.6 | |||
2. | Chol Yves - Boyer Sandrine | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:19:37.0 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Berjot Sébastien - Berjot Alain | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 29:51.4 | |||
2. | Chauvin Pierre - Vuillemin David | Porsche 911 SC | 30:50.2 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Chambéry • ASA 73 + Team 73 • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 91.16 km • Other years
1. | Gaviot Jean-Noël - Coppa Mathieu | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:44.6 | |||
2. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Austin Mini Cooper S | 1:10:21.3 | |||
3. | Allard Christian - Carle Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:03.8 |
1. | Allard Christian - Carle Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:03.8 | |||
2. | Vinit Thierry - Calmes Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:17:05.4 | |||
3. | Charvin Jean-Claude - Gaveau François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:20:47.7 |
24. 10. 2021, Gournay-en-Bray • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Patrick - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:25.4 | |||
2. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:18.4 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:39.2 |
1. | Hautot Patrick - Ferrand Marion | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 23:25.4 | |||
2. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:18.4 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:39.2 |
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Cannes • ASA Croisette • entries/finish - 12/9 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:00.4 | |||
2. | Baldecchi Eric - Gorda Clément | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:50.9 | |||
3. | Bertomeu Régis - Becue David | BMW 325i E30 | 28:13.8 |
1. | Bertomeu Régis - Becue David | BMW 325i E30 | 28:13.8 |
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2021, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 31/29 • asphalt 165.20 km - (cancelled 104.90 km) • Other years
1. | Mourgues Jean-François - Jalet Johan | BMW M3 E30 | 43:29.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 43:51.9 | |||
3. | Brunel Pascal - Lemerle Agnès | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 44:14.3 |
1. | Mourgues Jean-François - Jalet Johan | BMW M3 E30 | 43:29.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 43:51.9 | |||
3. | Brunel Pascal - Lemerle Agnès | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 44:14.3 |
Race stopped after friday afternoon due to heavy rains and damaged roads.
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2021, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 149.83 km • Other years
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:50:44.9 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Blaton Jean-Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:53.2 | |||
3. | Jaillet Clément - Gawel Jordan | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:55:04.8 |
1. | Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:01:48.3 | |||
2. | Lainé Eric - Queval Philippe | Honda Civic VTEC | 2:05:27.5 | |||
3. | Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:13:19.9 |
30. 10. 2021, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 98.50 km • Other years
1. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:05:51.7 | |||
2. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:08:06.8 | |||
3. | Orsini Jean-Jacques - Mermoz Françoise | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:14:27.8 |
1. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:05:51.7 | |||
2. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:08:06.8 | |||
3. | Orsini Jean-Jacques - Mermoz Françoise | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:14:27.8 |
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2021, La Rochelle, Châtelaillon • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 27/18 • asphalt 138.93 km • Other years
1. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:25:14.8 | |||
2. | Vilmot Maxime - Baudin Bastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:27:30.1 | |||
3. | Quétier Louis - Leblanc Alexandre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:28:53.9 |
1. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:25:14.8 | |||
2. | Quétier Louis - Leblanc Alexandre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:28:53.9 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 1:30:41.4 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Beuzeville • ASA Normandie • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to Covid19 and lack of competitors.
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2021, Rignac • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 97.10 km • Other years
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:09.7 | |||
2. | Baltrons Cédric - Raynal Yvette | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:09:19.2 | |||
3. | Segonds Sébastien - Segonds Dorian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:24.1 |
1. | Recoules Philippe - Salerno Pierre | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:17:50.6 |
6. 11. 2021, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:00.7 | |||
2. | Dehner Michaël - Bresadola Guillaume | BMW 323i E30 | 27:22.9 | |||
3. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 30:02.6 |
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:00.7 | |||
2. | Dehner Michaël - Bresadola Guillaume | BMW 323i E30 | 27:22.9 | |||
3. | Pourcelot Eric - Pourcelot Sophie | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 30:33.1 |
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2021, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 17/15 • asphalt 93.40 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 56:46.7 | |||
2. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 57:52.9 | |||
3. | Perraud Maurice - Bert Sophie | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 59:38.7 |
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 56:46.7 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:00:29.8 | |||
3. | Piot Gaëtan - Verjat Bastien | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:01:37.6 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2021, Pietrosella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 81.54 km • Other years
1. | Bikodoroff Sampieru - Cojean David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 56:35.2 | |||
2. | De la Foata Paul - Pennacchioni Marcel | BMW 323i E30 | 56:42.4 | |||
3. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 56:51.1 |
1. | De la Foata Paul - Pennacchioni Marcel | BMW 323i E30 | 56:42.4 | |||
2. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 56:51.1 | |||
3. | Jean Frédéric - Pantaloni Pierre-François | BMW 325i E30 | 59:40.5 |
13. 11. 2021, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 19/13 • asphalt 41.26 km • Other years
1. | Bourdais Alain - Giorsetti Lionel | Renault 11 Turbo | 32:40.5 | |||
2. | Petit Florent - Meucci Camille | BMW 320 E21 | 33:26.9 | |||
3. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 34:00.7 |
1. | Bourdais Alain - Giorsetti Lionel | Renault 11 Turbo | 32:40.5 | |||
2. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 34:00.7 | |||
3. | Solaro Philippe - Solaro Cyril | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 35:19.0 |
14. 11. 2021, Airaines • ASA Picardie • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Triplet Didier - Leroy Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 25:10.9 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:37.9 | |||
3. | Houbart Alexandre - Alexandre Gwenaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:06.8 |
1. | Triplet Didier - Leroy Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 25:10.9 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Sabot Stéphane | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:37.9 | |||
3. | Houbart Alexandre - Alexandre Gwenaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:06.8 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2021, Ruoms • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 22/14 • asphalt 39.24 km - (cancelled 4.40 km) • Other years
1. | Getto Thierry - Nicolet Christiane | BMW M3 E30 | 20:59.4 | |||
2. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 21:15.7 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Deleuze Chloé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:13.2 |
1. | Getto Thierry - Nicolet Christiane | BMW M3 E30 | 20:59.4 | |||
2. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 21:15.7 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Deleuze Chloé | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:13.2 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2021, Perpignan • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 143.53 km • Other years
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:41:38.3 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Magali | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:43:12.7 | |||
3. | Milhau Quentin - Rascol François | BMW 325i E30 | 1:44:11.6 |
1. | Milhau Quentin - Rascol François | BMW 325i E30 | 1:44:11.6 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2021, Iffendic • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 39.95 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 26:26.6 | |||
2. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:37.5 | |||
3. | Chevance Gurwann - Chevance Pierre-Marie | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super | 27:01.3 |
1. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:37.5 | |||
2. | Brehier Laurent - Brehier Pauline | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:24.4 | |||
3. | Chaplet Dominique - Salley Emilie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 29:59.5 |
20. 11. 2021, Sens • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 35.61 km • Other years
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:52.5 | |||
2. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:25.2 | |||
3. | Renet Bernard - Vivien Héloïse | Lancia Delta Integrale | 24:14.4 |
1. | Renet Bernard - Vivien Héloïse | Lancia Delta Integrale | 24:14.4 | |||
2. | Vincent Jacques - Ducaruge Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:50.5 |
26. 11. – 28. 11. 2021, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 40/26 • asphalt 178.89 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:13:05.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 2:15:55.6 | |||
3. | Chambon Frédéric - Boucardeau Stéphane | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 2:17:52.2 |
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Chagot Bertrand | BMW M3 E30 | 2:15:55.6 | |||
2. | Salmon Christian - Billaud Anne | Opel Manta 400 | 2:25:46.5 | |||
3. | Compan Sylvain - Riou Marie-Lise | Talbot Samba Rallye | 2:30:49.5 |
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2021, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 18/16 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 26:14.1 | |||
2. | Thome Jean-Marc - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 26:25.8 | |||
3. | Doux Richard - Salenson Olivier | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:31.4 |
1. | Thome Jean-Marc - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 26:25.8 | |||
2. | Gheysen Gauthier - Dubois Arnaud | BMW M3 E30 | 26:35.1 | |||
3. | Carmille Gérald - Carmille Vincent | BMW M3 E30 | 27:49.6 |
5. 12. 2021, Rosoy-sur-Amance • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 1/1 • asphalt 39.54 km • Other years
1. | Perrot Christian - Hazotte Didier | Citroën Visa GTi | 28:55.4 |
1. | Perrot Christian - Hazotte Didier | Citroën Visa GTi | 28:55.4 |
10. 12. – 12. 12. 2021, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 107.93 km • Other years
1. | Bikodoroff Sampieru - Molluso Noël | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:55.6 | |||
2. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:53.8 | |||
3. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:17:48.6 |
1. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:17:48.6 | |||
2. | Chaplet Dominique - Salley Emilie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:26:07.9 | |||
3. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:18.3 |
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021, Lesparre-Médoc • ASAC du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 10/8 • asphalt 39.36 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:48.2 | |||
2. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:04.7 | |||
3. | Vicaire Joël - Francois Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 28:44.2 |
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:48.2 | |||
2. | Hayet Johann - Boisson Kévin | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:04.7 | |||
3. | Charron Benoît - Huesca Romain | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 29:37.8 |
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021, La Joue du Loup • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt - snow 127.80 km • Other years
1. | Feuillassier Jean-Claude - Sapone Jérôme | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 2:08:37.2 | |||
2. | Grimaud Régis - Prayal Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 2:09:20.3 | |||
3. | Rey Daniel - Rey Roxane | Renault 17 Gordini | 2:12:19.8 |