Season 2021
Poland
Sudety Rally Trophy 2021
7. 2. 2021, Walim • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • asphalt - snow 14.00 km • Other years
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Kondratowice • entries/finish - 60/52 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:20.1 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:30.8 | |||
3. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Matkowski Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 19:33.7 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:20.1 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:30.8 | |||
3. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Matkowski Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 19:33.7 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2021, Ludwikowice Kłodzkie • Sowiogórskie Horyzonty • entries/finish - 73/52 • asphalt 27.90 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:17.80 | |||
2. | Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:22.54 | |||
3. | Niedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski Mirosław | BMW E36 | 19:03.41 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:17.80 | |||
2. | Jurkun Tomasz - Kozdroń Marek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:22.54 | |||
3. | Niedźwiecki Jarosław - Jakubowski Mirosław | BMW E36 | 19:03.41 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2021, Dzierżoniów • BGMSport.pl • entries/finish - 92/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 34:29.2 | |||
2. | Chorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży Patryk | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 34:32.4 | |||
3. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Matkowski Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 35:00.3 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Remelski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza GT | 34:29.2 | |||
2. | Chorąży Krzysztof - Chorąży Patryk | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 34:32.4 | |||
3. | Madziara Bartłomiej - Matkowski Paweł | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 35:00.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Zenfler Tomasz |
10 [1.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
20 |
||
2. | Wewiór Dawid |
8 [2.] |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
17 |
||
3. | Antos Robert | - | R |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
3. | Grabowicz Marcin | - |
10 [1.] | R |
10 |
||
5. | Kobylański Tomasz | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
5. | Siwka Rafał | - | R |
8 [2.] |
8 |
||
5. | Hojka Szymon |
2 [7.] |
4 [5.] |
2 [8.] |
8 |
||
8. | Donica Piotr |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [7.] |
7 |
||
8. | Wąchała Damian |
3 [6.] | R |
4 [5.] |
7 |
||
10. | Poznański Tomasz |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Kurek Przemysław | - |
6 [3.] | R |
6 |
||
12. | Gadowski Adrian |
5 [4.] | - | R |
5 |
||
13. | Kulej Tomasz | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
14. | Gęsikowski Bartosz | - |
1 [8.] | R |
1 |
||
14. | Koprowski Paweł |
1 [8.] | - | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Jurkun Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Tyc Arkadiusz | 1 | |
= | Żarnowski Marcin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Jurkun Tomasz | 7 | |
= | Żarnowski Marcin | 7 | |
3. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 6 | |
4. | Chorąży Krzysztof | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 9 | |
2. | Żarnowski Marcin | 8 | |
3. | Jurkun Tomasz | 4 |