Season 2022
France
France Cup VHC Gr.1-5 2022
5. 2. 2022, Ghisonnacia • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pinna Giacomo - Jorand-Pinna Lysandra | BMW M3 E30 | 27:25.5 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Franchi Joseph | BMW M3 E30 | 29:40.8 | |||
3. | Rognoni Daniel - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 29:52.2 |
1. | Rognoni Daniel - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 29:52.2 | |||
2. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 31:48.4 | |||
3. | Limongi Daniel - Leonelli Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 33:24.9 |
5. 2. 2022, Gonfaron - Pignans • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt 40.02 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:06.0 | |||
2. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 34:01.3 | |||
3. | Fargier Victor - Maraninchi Baptiste | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 35:07.1 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:06.0 | |||
2. | Armandoni Alain - Leduby Morgan | Porsche 911 SC | 35:37.3 | |||
3. | Mounier André - Ruffin Pierre | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 35:57.5 |
19. 2. – 20. 2. 2022, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 25:44.2 | |||
2. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:48.6 | |||
3. | Jouvin Dominique - Jouvin Claudine | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 29:16.6 |
1. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:48.6 | |||
2. | Jouvin Dominique - Jouvin Claudine | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 29:16.6 | |||
3. | François Jean-Pierre - Gamerre Jean-Louis | Porsche 911 SC | 29:37.8 |
20. 2. 2022, Lamure-sur-Azergues • ASA Centaure • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 25:19.8 | |||
2. | König Rodolphe - Gheza Romain | BMW M3 E30 | 26:01.4 | |||
3. | Scellier Stéphane - Philippin Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 26:21.2 |
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 25:19.8 | |||
2. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Berger Floriane | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 26:59.8 | |||
3. | Mathieu David - Sarmezan Kylian | Porsche 911 SC | 27:40.4 |
20. 2. 2022, Hondschoote • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 25/22 • asphalt 39.84 km - (cancelled 8.58 km) • Other years
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 19:14.9 | |||
2. | Merlevede Cedriek - Ozeel Thijs | Opel Ascona B | 19:38.1 | |||
3. | De Keyser Lode - Willaert Kris | Porsche 911 SC | 20:09.4 |
1. | Flament Philippe - Nisse Emma | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:01.8 | |||
2. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 23:23.0 | |||
3. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 24:00.2 |
Stage 2/5 cancelled due to damage caused by storm Eunice.
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2022, Trouville-sur-Mer • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 12/7 • asphalt 114.20 km - (cancelled 13.50 km) • Other years
1. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:34.6 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:06:16.2 | |||
3. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:07:28.6 |
1. | Libbrecht Franck - Delacour Dominique | BMW 323i E21 | 1:16:20.0 | |||
2. | Poirier Florent - Villeroy Sébastien | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:17:39.9 |
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2022, Castillon-la-Bataille • ASA Club du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 25/16 • asphalt 139.76 km • Other years
1. | Chambon Frédéric - Boucardeau Stéphane | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 1:29:46.8 | |||
2. | Castera Dominique - Mirambeau Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:31:24.7 | |||
3. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:31.2 |
1. | Chambon Frédéric - Boucardeau Stéphane | Porsche 930 Turbo 3.3 | 1:29:46.8 | |||
2. | Breittmayer Emile - Thomas Alexis | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:31.2 | |||
3. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:34.2 |
5. 3. 2022, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 12/? • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 22:32.3 | |||
2. | Perroud Pascal - Amblard Julie | BMW M3 E30 | 22:46.8 | |||
3. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:52.1 |
1. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:12.9 | |||
2. | Blanchard Bruno - Blanchard Antoine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:01.2 | |||
3. | Chapas Alexis - Vuillermoz Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Alpine | 27:10.7 |
5. 3. 2022, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Lenoble Thierry | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 30:09.7 | |||
2. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 32:04.3 | |||
3. | Blanchoz Philippe - Cavaco-Blanchoz Dina | Matra Murena | 33:43.7 |
1. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 32:04.3 |
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2022, Eccica-Suarella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | D'Amore Denis - Royer Jérôme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:01.7 | |||
2. | Mattei Jean-François - Meucci Camille | BMW M3 E30 | 29:25.9 | |||
3. | Martini Jean-Philippe - Molluso Noël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:49.0 |
1. | D'Amore Denis - Royer Jérôme | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:01.7 | |||
2. | Martini Jean-Philippe - Molluso Noël | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:49.0 | |||
3. | Stachino Frédéric - Marcellin Thomas | Renault 5 Alpine | 31:00.8 |
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2022, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 36/21 • asphalt 40.01 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 25:57.1 | |||
2. | Thome Jean-Marc - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 27:34.7 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 27:35.5 |
1. | Ponzevera Gilbert - Assenat Jean-François | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 27:39.7 | |||
2. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 28:19.2 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Defrance Elizabeth | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 28:53.9 |
5. 3. 2022, Châteauneuf-la-Forêt • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:10.3 | |||
2. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 28:47.0 | |||
3. | Moumile Mohamed - Moumile Amine-Alexis | BMW 323i E30 | 31:16.9 |
6. 3. 2022, Gondrecourt-le-Château • ASA de la Meuse • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:59.6 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:40.5 | |||
3. | Schmitt François - Kubler Corentin | BMW 2002 Tii | 28:05.2 |
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:59.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt François - Kubler Corentin | BMW 2002 Tii | 28:05.2 |
6. 3. 2022, Couffouleux • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 21:16.4 | |||
2. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Herrero Audrey | BMW M3 E30 | 22:15.1 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:37.6 |
1. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 23:43.4 | |||
2. | Mazars Stéphan - Salerno Pierre | BMW 323i E21 | 24:32.6 |
12. 3. 2022, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 99.65 km • Other years
1. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:54.5 | |||
2. | Lostis Samuel - Devaux Thierry | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:07:06.9 | |||
3. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:12.0 |
1. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:06:54.5 | |||
2. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:12.0 | |||
3. | Berjot Sébastien - Berjot Alain | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:08:00.6 |
After a crash in stage 1, stages 4/7 were shortened to secure the area.
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 27/14 • asphalt 159.97 km • Other years
1. | Merlevede Christophe - Vandromme Giljan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:05.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:40.4 | |||
3. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:37.4 |
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:37.4 | |||
2. | Golliot Grégory - Joly Julien | BMW 323i E21 | 1:46:35.7 | |||
3. | "Vaness" - Fourcade Laurent | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:47:31.3 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022 • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 23:40.3 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 25:19.2 | |||
3. | Schmitt François - Kubler Corentin | BMW 2002 Tii | 29:53.1 |
1. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 23:40.3 | |||
2. | Schmitt François - Kubler Corentin | BMW 2002 Tii | 29:53.1 |
19. 3. 2022, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 6/2 • asphalt 132.40 km • Other years
1. | König Rodolphe - Perrin Manon | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:33.2 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:24:48.0 |
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:24:48.0 |
19. 3. 2022, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | Opel Ascona 400 | 24:05.6 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:12.4 | |||
3. | Galard Didier - Peralta Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:05.8 |
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | Opel Ascona 400 | 24:05.6 | |||
2. | Biaggi Arnaud - Michel Grégoire | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:20.3 | |||
3. | Fleury Frédéric - Erismann Caroline | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 27:17.4 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 112.68 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Raffaelli Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:27.7 | |||
2. | Robert Michel - Facco Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:49.9 | |||
3. | Salvan Alain - Mas Gilles | BMW 323i E21 | 1:18:41.9 |
1. | Robert Michel - Facco Bernard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:17:49.9 | |||
2. | Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:04.3 | |||
3. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:40.6 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Suire Jacques - Ducournau Céline | Lancia Delta Integrale | 29:17.3 | |||
2. | Bazilet Max - Rivals Baptiste | Fiat 131 Racing | 32:11.9 | |||
3. | Balitrand Jacky - Girma Pierre | Alpine-Renault A310 | 34:13.4 |
26. 3. 2022, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:52.7 | |||
2. | Coquard Maxime - Benacchio Thibault | BMW 323i E21 | 26:53.0 | |||
3. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Boy Philippe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 27:17.7 |
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 26:52.7 | |||
2. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Boy Philippe | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 27:17.7 | |||
3. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:26.8 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 156.80 km • Other years
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:42:06.5 | |||
2. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:42:11.9 | |||
3. | Vernet Patrick - Barrau Xavier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:45:14.2 |
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:42:06.5 | |||
2. | Segonds Sébastien - Raymond Alain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:55:21.8 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Lamalou-les-Bains • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Agrélo Frédéric - Bruille Vincent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 31:24.9 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Célia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 31:39.7 | |||
3. | Maraval Jacques - De Montredon Jean-François | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 31:44.4 |
1. | Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Célia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 31:39.7 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2022, Orange • ASA Méditerranée • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 107.98 km • Other years
1. | Doux Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:01:12.7 | |||
2. | Thome Jean-Marc - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:33.4 | |||
3. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:53.6 |
1. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:53.6 | |||
2. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:29.2 | |||
3. | Petit-Prost Patrick - Boine Corinne | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:09:41.4 |
27. 3. 2022, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 24:59.2 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:27.0 | |||
3. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:09.4 |
1. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Gallais Laurent - Jasson Sylvia | Peugeot 104 ZS | 36:56.2 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage
27. 3. 2022, Tonnay-Boutonne • ASA Richelieu • entries/finish - 15/14 • asphalt 38.05 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 27:10.8 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 28:07.0 | |||
3. | Porcher Michel - Porcher Sébastien | Opel Ascona B 1.9 SR | 28:14.2 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 27:10.8 | |||
2. | Porcher Michel - Porcher Sébastien | Opel Ascona B 1.9 SR | 28:14.2 | |||
3. | Gastard Jean-François - Couturier Julien | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 29:27.9 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2022, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 26/14 • asphalt 127.00 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:48.3 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:22:16.0 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:11.1 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:26:54.4 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 7/2 • asphalt 153.24 km - (cancelled 8.60 km) • Other years
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:28.2 | |||
2. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:40:54.7 |
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:28.2 |
2. 4. 2022, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • asphalt 111.90 km • Other years
Event cancelled due to snow.
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Delabriere David | BMW M3 E30 | 25:48.0 | |||
2. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:50.3 | |||
3. | Renet Bernard - Vivien Héloïse | Lancia Delta Integrale | 26:02.2 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 6/6 • asphalt 40.02 km • Other years
1. | Mongilardi David - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 29:16.7 | |||
2. | Compan Sylvain - Fourcade Laurent | Talbot Samba Rallye | 29:26.9 | |||
3. | Betend Jérémie - Betend Sophie | Peugeot 104 ZS | 29:51.8 |
1. | Mongilardi David - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 29:16.7 | |||
2. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:52.8 | |||
3. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:36.5 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Corbigny • ASA Nivernais Morvan • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 114.07 km • Other years
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:08.6 | |||
2. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:24.2 | |||
3. | Jarraud Pascal - Tufel Erwan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:20:59.9 |
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:08.6 | |||
2. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:24.2 | |||
3. | Macquart-Moulin Philippe - Ciraco Margaux | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:24:26.8 |
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2022, Carpentras • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 13/4 • asphalt 102.44 km • Other years
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:07:34.3 | |||
2. | Schifano Bernard - Schifano Fabienne | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:11:37.5 | |||
3. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:03.0 |
1. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:14:03.0 | |||
2. | Bouchié Gérard - Poletto Hugo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 1:20:03.2 |
10. 4. 2022, La Mothe-Saint-Héray • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 37.68 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 22:55.1 | |||
2. | Allard Eddy - Derosier Bryan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 25:24.8 | |||
3. | Longé Christian - Longé Céline | BMW 323i E21 | 25:27.7 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 22:55.1 | |||
2. | Giraudeau Jean-Luc - Micheau Vincent | Renault 5 Alpine | 26:16.0 |
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2022, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 129.80 km • Other years
1. | Lietaer Paul - Dejonghe Kristof | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:06.4 | |||
2. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:21:40.6 | |||
3. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:21:55.4 |
1. | Flament Alain - Lefebvre Véronique | BMW 323i E21 | 1:23:48.4 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:27:48.5 | |||
3. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:34:31.1 |
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2022, Drap • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 107.80 km • Other years
1. | Vanderspinnen Kurt - Hugo Jennifer | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:24:29.1 | |||
2. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 1:24:39.9 | |||
3. | Kalies Benjamin - Poulard Axel | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 1:26:15.2 |
1. | Bazin Franck - Murcia Robert | BMW 320 E21 | 1:30:32.0 | |||
2. | Orsatti Daniel - Vernettes Magali | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:31:16.3 | |||
3. | Bursac Stéphane - Heudebourg Sandra | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:35:23.5 |
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2022, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt 137.10 km - (cancelled 8.90 km) • Other years
1. | Barrile Bernard - Mathon Nicolas | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:34:22.2 | |||
2. | Combernoux Thomas - Hilaire Antoine | BMW 323i E21 | 2:06:51.1 |
1. | Barrile Bernard - Mathon Nicolas | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:34:22.2 | |||
2. | Combernoux Thomas - Hilaire Antoine | BMW 323i E21 | 2:06:51.1 |
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2022, Vif • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 38.64 km • Other years
1. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:35.9 | |||
2. | Moreno Jean-Louis - Isnard Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 25:54.8 | |||
3. | Battail Thierry - Battail Didier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:06.6 |
1. | Moreno Jean-Louis - Isnard Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 25:54.8 | |||
2. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Austin Mini Cooper S | 26:18.3 | |||
3. | Jullien Stéphane - Jullien Alexis | Porsche 911 SC | 26:44.0 |
23. 4. 2022, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 27:01.1 | |||
2. | Schmitt François - Schmitt Adrien | BMW 2002 Tii | 30:26.8 |
2. | Schmitt François - Schmitt Adrien | BMW 2002 Tii | 30:26.8 |
23. 4. 2022, Montceau-les-Mines • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Ducaruge Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:12.4 | |||
2. | Dechaume Vincent - Chavet Corentin | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:53.0 | |||
3. | Vincent Jacques - Paquelier Fabien | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 26:20.1 |
23. 4. 2022, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 25:41.3 | |||
2. | Faure Eric - Amadieu Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 27:10.5 | |||
3. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:50.9 |
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Broussy Sylvie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:50.9 | |||
2. | Mazars Stéphan - Mazars Loic | BMW 323i E21 | 29:55.2 |
23. 4. 2022, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt 104.40 km • Other years
1. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:58.3 | |||
2. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:20.3 | |||
3. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:17.9 |
1. | Marcelli Dominique - Aubeuf Benjamin | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:20.3 | |||
2. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:21:17.9 | |||
3. | Rambour Guillaume - Beraud Frédéric | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:23:42.3 |
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2022, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 147.32 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:21.0 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:35:18.2 | |||
3. | Caron Thomas - Garin Fabrice | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:41:05.4 |
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:35:18.2 | |||
2. | Petit Jean-Marc - Desperrier Florentin | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:48:09.4 | |||
3. | "Vaness" - Tatin Bernard | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:51:00.7 |
30. 4. 2022, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pietri Jean-Jacques - Pietri Pierre-Henri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:31.1 | |||
2. | Rognoni Daniel - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 25:40.1 | |||
3. | Murati Jean-Marie - Franchi Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 25:54.3 |
1. | Pietri Jean-Jacques - Pietri Pierre-Henri | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:31.1 | |||
2. | Rognoni Daniel - Santini Cédric | Porsche 911 SC | 25:40.1 | |||
3. | Castelli Stéphane - Pieretti Romain | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 28:45.6 |
30. 4. 2022, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 25:46.3 | |||
2. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:09.7 | |||
3. | Bretenoux Jacques - Bretenoux Yoann | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 27:46.6 |
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 25:46.3 | |||
2. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:09.7 | |||
3. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Loizeaux Didier | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 28:11.2 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Brassac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 18/14 • asphalt 135.60 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 1:26:19.5 | |||
2. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:28:14.6 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Gamboni Cédric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:59.5 |
1. | Calvel Pascal - Guguin Jean-Louis | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:49:48.0 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:41.6 | |||
2. | Thomas Sébastien - Vigier Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 22:59.4 | |||
3. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 24:25.2 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 22:41.6 | |||
2. | Rougier Jean-Marc - Mirico Serge | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 25:04.9 | |||
3. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:12.9 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 6/3 • asphalt 39.97 km • Other years
1. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 25:23.4 | |||
2. | Piel Pascal - Pains Florence | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:16.0 | |||
3. | Lecomte Thierry - Lecomte Nelly | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:58.5 |
1. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 25:23.4 |
1. 5. 2022, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Paille Sébastien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:08.9 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 26:04.5 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 26:43.3 |
1. | Gastard Jean-François - Couturier Julien | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 28:04.6 | |||
2. | Giraudeau Jean-Luc - Micheau Vincent | Renault 5 Alpine | 28:55.2 | |||
3. | Saffier de Bard Christian - Saffier de Bard Rodolphe | Audi 80 GTE | 32:55.3 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Turckheim • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 92.25 km • Other years
1. | Kempf Jonathan - Richert Sandrine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 57:41.4 | |||
2. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 1:01:43.1 | |||
3. | Rallet Eric - Mounier Alexandre | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:02:49.8 |
1. | Rallet Eric - Mounier Alexandre | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:02:49.8 | |||
2. | Schmitt François - Schmitt Adrien | BMW 2002 Tii | 1:17:07.4 |
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 43/31 • asphalt 99.00 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Raffaelli Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:12:56.5 | |||
2. | Capanaccia Olivier - Nesta Audrey | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:48.6 | |||
3. | Casanova Christophe - Delleaux Stéphane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:10.3 |
1. | D'Amore Denis - Pennacchioni Marcel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:21.9 | |||
2. | Giorgi Achille - Giovanetti Jean-André | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:19:32.5 | |||
3. | Albertini Théophile - Albertini François | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:21:21.1 |
7. 5. 2022, Merville • ASAC du Nord de la France • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:43.4 | |||
2. | Spillebeen Patrick - Casier Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 26:13.8 | |||
3. | Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 26:31.7 |
1. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 29:23.9 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Die • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 15/10 • asphalt 146.82 km • Other years
1. | Brunel Pascal - Defrance Elizabeth | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:55:58.8 | |||
2. | Guillet Luc - Pacaud Jérémy | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:56:35.6 | |||
3. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:59:53.7 |
1. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:59:53.7 | |||
2. | Courbis Hervé - Courbis Isabelle | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 2:01:01.8 | |||
3. | Lafitte Joël - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Porsche 911 SC | 2:30:36.5 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2022, Dieppe • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 18/5 • asphalt 129.75 km • Other years
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:21:16.9 | |||
2. | Jaudinaud Valère - Delabriere David | Porsche 911 SC | 1:23:08.6 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:23:26.1 |
1. | Guillemin François - Charlot Patrick | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:21:16.9 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2022, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 18/7 • asphalt 133.56 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:19.7 | |||
2. | Rizzo Maxime - Craen Fabien | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:34.4 | |||
3. | Niel Jean-Marc - Morel Pierre-Henri | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:23:18.5 |
1. | Rizzo Maxime - Craen Fabien | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:34.4 | |||
2. | Rizzi Bruno - Bulliard Gérald | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:23:28.3 | |||
3. | Chapas Alexis - Lecomte Clément | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:31:41.3 |
14. 5. 2022, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 11/10 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Guieu Christopher | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 24:37.9 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:24.1 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 26:26.1 |
1. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 26:26.1 |
14. 5. 2022, Mormoiron • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 18/15 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 23:22.6 | |||
2. | Serre Romain - Suchet Valentin | Renault 19 16S | 24:01.6 | |||
3. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:05.6 |
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 23:22.6 | |||
2. | Bazin Franck - Murcia Robert | BMW 320 E21 | 26:19.5 | |||
3. | Garé Serge - Garé Sabine | Renault 5 Alpine | 26:53.2 |
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2022, Canet • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 13/11 • asphalt 39.94 km • Other years
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Defrance Elizabeth | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 28:19.2 | |||
2. | Saintin Xavier - Saintin Camille | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:20.2 | |||
3. | Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Charlène | Talbot Samba Rallye | 28:34.8 |
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:52.2 |
15. 5. 2022, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 22/18 • asphalt 39.27 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 26:19.3 | |||
2. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 27:21.1 | |||
3. | Drouaud Christophe - Chauvel Pierrick | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 27:22.2 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 26:19.3 | |||
2. | Tourneux Bertrand - Gardet Guillaume | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 28:46.7 | |||
3. | Sullam Sébastien - Le Cam Jean-Philippe | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 29:31.5 |
15. 5. 2022, Ledeuix • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:57.1 | |||
2. | Bazilet Max - Bazilet Nadège | Fiat 131 Racing | 28:43.8 | |||
3. | Queheille Didier - Queheille Julien | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:56.5 |
1. | Queheille Didier - Queheille Julien | Opel Kadett GT/E | 28:56.5 |
21. 5. 2022, Pierre-Châtel • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 26:32.3 | |||
2. | Perenon Laurent - Mourlan Claude | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:40.2 | |||
3. | Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux | Porsche 911 SC | 27:12.4 |
1. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 26:32.3 | |||
2. | Tailler Tanguy - Tailler Margaux | Porsche 911 SC | 27:12.4 | |||
3. | Moreno Jean-Louis - Isnard Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 27:29.7 |
21. 5. 2022, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 110.00 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:20.5 | |||
2. | Jubert Eric - Vieillard Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:15:59.3 | |||
3. | Petas Patrick - Petas Arnaud | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:17:02.3 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2022, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt 157.95 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Sgarroni Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:06.0 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:57:33.5 | |||
3. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:03:18.9 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:57:33.5 | |||
2. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:03:18.9 | |||
3. | Borrelli Paul - Maurin Yann | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 2:04:06.1 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2022, Serrières-en-Chautagne • ASAC de Savoie + Ecurie Blanche • entries/finish - 12/10 • asphalt 98.82 km • Other years
1. | Mermet Philippe - Comte Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:15:13.4 | |||
2. | Allard Christian - Allard Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:16:03.9 | |||
3. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:40.8 |
1. | Mermet Philippe - Comte Pierre | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:15:13.4 | |||
2. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:40.8 | |||
3. | Roland Jérôme - Gerbier Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:19:34.2 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 146.96 km • Other years
1. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:46.0 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:47:58.2 | |||
3. | Perraud Maurice - Mercieux Marjorie | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 1:49:05.6 |
1. | Antonini Louis - Dini Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:46.0 | |||
2. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:47:58.2 | |||
3. | Perraud Maurice - Mercieux Marjorie | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 1:49:05.6 |
29. 5. 2022, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 13/12 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Bottin Clarisse | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 26:58.2 | |||
2. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:02.6 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Caucheteux Florence | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 27:24.9 |
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Bottin Clarisse | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 26:58.2 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Caucheteux Florence | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 27:24.9 | |||
3. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 30:14.0 |
29. 5. 2022, Le Vigan • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 14/10 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourgues Jean-François - Bonicel Adrien | BMW M3 E30 | 28:54.7 | |||
2. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 28:58.3 | |||
3. | Thome Jean-Marc - Coquard Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 29:18.1 |
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 31:11.4 | |||
2. | Argeliès Fabien - Argeliès Miléna | Porsche 911 SC | 33:10.6 | |||
3. | Lafitte Joël - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Porsche 911 SC | 38:34.9 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt 108.45 km - (cancelled 36.15 km) • Other years
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Juif Benoît | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 47:16.6 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 47:45.9 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 48:46.4 |
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Juif Benoît | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 47:16.6 | |||
2. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 48:46.4 |
The last three stages were cancelled after a crash in modern event.
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Rethel • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 90.96 km • Other years
1. | Jaillet Clément - Darque Thibault | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 59:40.0 | |||
2. | Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 59:53.2 | |||
3. | Delannoy Arnaud - Delannoy Pierre | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:06:05.5 |
1. | Lecomte Victor - Henrist Davy | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:09:49.4 | |||
2. | Schmitt François - Beyers René | BMW 2002 Tii | 1:17:19.8 |
4. 6. 2022, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 116.91 km • Other years
1. | Chandelier Bruno - Hainigue Rodolphe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:34.2 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:09:26.9 | |||
3. | Simeon Stéphane - Batot François | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:11:07.5 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Cheval Jérémy | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:11:15.7 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 161.13 km - (cancelled 25.57 km) • Other years
1. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:45.2 | |||
2. | Florentz Nicolas - Lacaque Julien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:42:32.3 | |||
3. | Labarge Didier - Pierron Amélie | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:44:31.1 |
1. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 SC | 1:37:45.2 |
Stage 5 did not count for overall classification.
11. 6. 2022, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 100.93 km - (cancelled 9.02 km) • Other years
1. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 54:10.7 | |||
2. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 55:01.6 | |||
3. | Delluc Claude - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 11 Turbo | 57:44.6 |
1. | Jacques Jean-Pierre - Le Guyader Jean-Yves | Porsche 911 SC | 59:54.8 | |||
2. | Garé Serge - Garé Sabine | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:02:36.5 | |||
3. | Corneo Frédéric - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Porsche 928 S | 1:02:42.7 |
11. 6. 2022, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 39.30 km - (cancelled 7.10 km) • Other years
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 20:43.0 | |||
2. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:12.5 | |||
3. | Petit Samuel - Despignes Jérôme | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 21:24.2 |
1. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Godin Alain | Renault 5 Turbo | 20:43.0 | |||
2. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 21:12.5 | |||
3. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Kospiczewicz Corentin | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 22:03.9 |
11. 6. 2022, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 16/9 • asphalt 79.54 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:00:38.6 | |||
2. | Petit Florent - Meucci Camille | BMW 320 E21 | 1:02:37.3 | |||
3. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:02:41.6 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:00:38.6 | |||
2. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:02:41.6 | |||
3. | Guignard Eric - Meffre Didier | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:03:11.9 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, La Roche-sur-Foron • ASA 74 + Racing Team du Pays Rochois • entries/finish - 20/13 • asphalt 109.00 km - (cancelled 8.50 km) • Other years
1. | Bérard Eddy - Bérard Florence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:29.7 | |||
2. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:04:36.9 | |||
3. | Mermet Philippe - Brocourt David | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:04:48.5 |
1. | Mermet Philippe - Brocourt David | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 1:04:48.5 | |||
2. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:07:20.2 | |||
3. | Blanc Yves - Barrachin Florian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:12:27.5 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Pôle Mécanique d'Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 11/6 • asphalt 101.40 km • Other years
1. | Thomas Sébastien - Vigier Kévin | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:12:53.9 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:13:35.9 | |||
3. | Deleuze Joël - Thibon Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:15:53.6 |
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:13:35.9 | |||
2. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:18:41.0 | |||
3. | Subils Philippe - Dandoit Pierre-Jean | Simca Rallye 2 | 1:25:03.1 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt 92.24 km • Other years
1. | Leandri Franz - Molluso Noël | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:32.7 | |||
2. | Furlan Thierry - Mazzoncini Joseph | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:13:48.5 | |||
3. | Poggioli Xavier - Mariaccia Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:51.8 |
1. | Leandri Franz - Molluso Noël | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:32.7 | |||
2. | Poggioli Xavier - Mariaccia Christian | Porsche 911 SC | 1:14:51.8 |
18. 6. 2022, Oradour-sur-Glane • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 12/8 • asphalt 88.20 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 53:44.2 | |||
2. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 54:42.4 | |||
3. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 54:45.1 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 54:42.4 | |||
2. | Calvet Patrick - Calvet Clément | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 54:45.1 | |||
3. | Saffier de Bard Christian - Boussion Didier | Audi 80 GTE | 1:10:16.2 |
19. 6. 2022, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 20/15 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:04.7 | |||
2. | Brehier Laurent - Brehier Pauline | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:02.2 | |||
3. | Scellier Stéphane - Philippin Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 25:03.1 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Bottin Clarisse | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:22.9 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:38.9 | |||
3. | Cherfils Charles - Petit Jonathan | Renault 5 Alpine | 28:25.8 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2022, Saint-Etienne • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 9/4 • asphalt 114.90 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:43.5 | |||
2. | Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:18.1 | |||
3. | Fournel Jean-François - Fournel Jean | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:18:19.1 |
1. | Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:18.1 | |||
2. | Chifflet Gilles - Thizy Mickaël | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:18:26.8 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Alain - Ben Tolila Eric | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 31:30.5 | |||
2. | Herran Mathieu - Janssens Fabien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 31:57.1 | |||
3. | Ducourau Frédéric - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 33:23.9 |
1. | Ducourau Frédéric - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 33:23.9 | |||
2. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 34:33.6 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 173.42 km • Other years
1. | Niel Jean-Marc - Niel Clément | Porsche 964 Carrera 2 | 1:44:31.7 | |||
2. | Rizzo Maxime - Raoult Anthony | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 1:45:20.0 | |||
3. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:44.6 |
1. | Rizzo Maxime - Raoult Anthony | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 1:45:20.0 | |||
2. | Godié Geoffrey - Flicker Camille | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:44.6 | |||
3. | Saint-Pol Cyril - Saint-Pol Manon | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:53:21.7 |
26. 6. 2022, Avesnes-sur-Helpe • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Ferrand Marion | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 23:55.1 | |||
2. | Delair Eddy - Delair Enzo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:59.2 | |||
3. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:19.4 |
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Ferrand Marion | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 23:55.1 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:19.4 | |||
3. | Levêque José - Fontaine Martial | Renault 5 Alpine | 27:26.2 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 126.80 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:05.7 | |||
2. | Voron Kévin - Vigne Esteban | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:21:00.5 | |||
3. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:23:29.8 |
1. | Barral Alain - Genin-Lomier Bertrand | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 1:32:30.5 |
9. 7. – 10. 7. 2022, Châlon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 11/6 • asphalt 161.56 km • Other years
1. | Schreiber Bernard - Bachmann Daniel | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:42:41.7 | |||
2. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:46:24.7 | |||
3. | Jandard Gérald - Roux Gilles | BMW 325i E30 | 1:48:43.2 |
1. | Julien Jean-Jacques - Juif Benoît | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:46:24.7 | |||
2. | Lanni Jean - Lanni Dominique | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT | 2:06:40.2 | |||
3. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:10:07.4 |
9. 7. 2022, Bonnétable • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 39.78 km • Other years
1. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 23:26.5 | |||
2. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 23:49.2 | |||
3. | Jaudinaud Valère - Rondeau Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:59.4 |
1. | Rual Jean-François - Delacour Dominique | Porsche 911 SC | 23:49.2 | |||
2. | Jaudinaud Valère - Rondeau Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:59.4 | |||
3. | Libbrecht Franck - Francois Christian | BMW 323i E21 | 27:10.8 |
14. 7. 2022, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Hocquaux Matthieu - Villa David | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:14.3 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:28.1 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 27:49.7 |
1. | Caritey Guillaume - Dioley Aurélien | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 27:49.7 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2022, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 28/17 • asphalt 141.32 km - (cancelled 7.45 km) • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Boiron Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 1:22:51.9 | |||
2. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:01.1 | |||
3. | Guillet Luc - Versino Damien | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:24:25.1 |
1. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 1:24:01.1 | |||
2. | Baillière Hervé - Baillière Elisabeth | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:56.9 | |||
3. | Courbis Hervé - Courbis Isabelle | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:30:31.6 |
16. 7. 2022, Saintes • ASA Saintonge • entries/finish - 21/12 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Hostein Romuald - Hostein Eva | Honda Civic VTEC | 1:29:47.7 | |||
2. | Chaudet Bruno - Chaudet Karine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:24.7 | |||
3. | Vicaire Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 1:34:23.4 |
1. | Chaudet Bruno - Chaudet Karine | Porsche 911 SC | 1:32:24.7 | |||
2. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:35:35.2 | |||
3. | Giraudeau Jean-Luc - Micheau Vincent | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:40:58.4 |
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2022, Saint-Quentin • ASA Aisne • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 38.84 km • Other years
1. | Caron Thomas - Lamarre Andrea | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:37.8 | |||
2. | Blanquart Serge - Dautriche Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:43.3 | |||
3. | Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 24:01.4 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Bottin Clarisse | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:25.0 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2022, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 22/14 • asphalt 147.49 km • Other years
1. | Morel Franck - Forlin Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:35:40.8 | |||
2. | Terrana Olivier - Jallon Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:06.2 | |||
3. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Destruel Rachel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:39:21.9 |
1. | Terrana Olivier - Jallon Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:06.2 | |||
2. | Guignard Eric - Meffre Didier | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:41:15.3 | |||
3. | Mazars Stéphan - Mazars Loic | BMW 323i E21 | 1:46:04.6 |
23. 7. 2022, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 17/17 • asphalt 38.79 km • Other years
1. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Carine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:49.3 | |||
2. | Petit Samuel - Despignes Jérôme | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:36.0 | |||
3. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:39.7 |
1. | Auboyer Johann - Auboyer Gabriel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:39.7 | |||
2. | Thizy Jean-Louis - Kospiczewicz Corentin | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 25:12.2 | |||
3. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:37.0 |
24. 7. 2022, Usine Renault Cléon • ASA Côte d'Albatre + Ecurie Région Elbeuf • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:17.3 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Cheval Jérémy | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:46.7 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:50.0 |
1. | Delaporte Pascal - Delaporte Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:17.3 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Cheval Jérémy | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:46.7 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2022, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 15/12 • asphalt 39.82 km • Other years
1. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 29:04.9 | |||
2. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Reverchon Christian | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 29:41.3 | |||
3. | Delluc Claude - Aurel Maxime | Renault 11 Turbo | 29:42.0 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Mirecourt • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 9/4 • asphalt 134.38 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:24:24.7 | |||
2. | Kempf Jonathan - Zingle Jérémy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:34.4 | |||
3. | Florentz Nicolas - Lacaque Julien | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:28:29.5 |
1. | Schmitt François - Schmitt Adrien | BMW 2002 Tii | 1:47:55.6 |
31. 7. 2022, Faye-L'Abbesse • ASA 79 • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:00.5 | |||
2. | Charron Benoît - Birard Alexis | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:16.7 | |||
3. | Maillard Florent - Talut Marina | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 28:45.9 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2022, Fourmies • ASA Sambre et Helpe • entries/finish - 12/7 • asphalt 131.31 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:20:46.4 | |||
2. | Deffontaine Thierry - Milleville Patrick | BMW 325i E30 | 1:21:23.1 | |||
3. | Jaillet Yves - Jaillet Lorélie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:25:06.4 |
1. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:28:48.9 | |||
2. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 1:31:36.9 | |||
3. | Lecomte Victor - Henrist Davy | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:42:29.1 |
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 16/11 • asphalt 40.02 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 31:38.3 | |||
2. | Grimaud Régis - Prayal Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 32:25.6 | |||
3. | Fabianelli Eric - Vernettes Magali | Simca Rallye 2 | 32:51.4 |
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 31:38.3 | |||
2. | Grimaud Régis - Prayal Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 32:25.6 | |||
3. | Fabianelli Eric - Vernettes Magali | Simca Rallye 2 | 32:51.4 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 29/23 • asphalt 156.00 km • Other years
1. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:28:21.5 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:41.1 | |||
3. | Getto Thierry - Chol Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 1:32:20.7 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:41.1 | |||
2. | Caunes Frédéric - Alleaume Frédéric | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:41:11.8 | |||
3. | Pavillon Grégor - Delattre Laurence | Triumph Dolomite Sprint | 1:41:42.7 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2022, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW M3 E30 | 26:35.0 | |||
2. | Laignel Henri - Laignel Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:32.9 | |||
3. | Simeon Thomas - Lafosse Edouard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 27:34.8 |
1. | Laignel Henri - Laignel Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 27:32.9 | |||
2. | Gallais Laurent - Jasson Sylvia | Peugeot 104 ZS | 34:39.5 |
21. 8. 2022, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 39.95 km • Other years
1. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 27:43.6 | |||
2. | Desmereau Geoffrey - Berton Jordan | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 27:53.2 | |||
3. | Guérin Maxime - Savineau Thomas | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 28:21.0 |
1. | Desmereau Geoffrey - Berton Jordan | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 27:53.2 | |||
2. | Giraudeau Jean-Luc - Moreau Steven | Renault 5 Alpine | 29:57.7 |
21. 8. 2022, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 39.38 km • Other years
1. | Evrard Bruno - Jacquart Jérôme | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:28.1 | |||
2. | Fusillier Christophe - Fusillier Camille | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:28.4 | |||
3. | Lassalle Philippe - Lassalle Christine | Opel GT 1900 | 25:00.0 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Jacquart Jérôme | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 23:28.1 | |||
2. | Lassalle Philippe - Lassalle Christine | Opel GT 1900 | 25:00.0 | |||
3. | Flament Philippe - Nisse Emma | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:00.8 |
21. 8. 2022, Saint-Affrique • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | BMW M3 E30 | 28:07.4 | |||
2. | Delsol Guy - Hermet Frank | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 29:44.4 | |||
3. | Ruffel Frédéric - Ruffel Lucas | Citroën AX Sport | 30:07.7 |
1. | Mazars Stéphan - Salerno Pierre | Porsche 911 SC | 30:12.0 | |||
2. | Leblanc Eric - Pons Bruno | Opel Kadett GT/E | 36:17.9 |
27. 8. 2022, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 8/6 • asphalt 35.37 km • Other years
1. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 22:05.0 | |||
2. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 22:38.1 | |||
3. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:15.4 |
27. 8. 2022, Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 11/6 • asphalt 122.50 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:19:37.9 | |||
2. | Beziat Michel - Gaugain Jerry | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:25:24.5 | |||
3. | Baudinière Philippe - Vilmot Maxime | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:26:07.1 |
1. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:27:56.6 | |||
2. | Ducourau Frédéric - Laborderie Cyril | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:29:22.3 |
27. 8. 2022, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 38.72 km • Other years
1. | Chavet Benoit - Godillot Renaud | BMW M3 E30 | 22:06.9 | |||
2. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 23:58.9 | |||
3. | Parent Christophe - Girod Laurent | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 25:00.4 |
1. | Clerton Gérard - Philippe Gérald | Opel Kadett GT/E | 23:58.9 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2022, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 19/14 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bourdais Alain - Corneglio Michel | Renault 11 Turbo | 29:28.1 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 29:38.2 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Corvi Dominique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 30:07.2 |
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 29:38.2 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Corvi Dominique | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 30:07.2 | |||
3. | Bazin Franck - Murcia Robert | BMW 320 E21 | 31:55.9 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2022, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 148.74 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 325i E30 | 1:33:12.1 | |||
2. | Faure Eric - Amadieu Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:36:03.5 | |||
3. | Bretenoux Jacques - Flèche Alain | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:37:05.5 |
1. | Faure Eric - Amadieu Corinne | Porsche 911 SC | 1:36:03.5 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2022, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 17/9 • asphalt 109.80 km • Other years
1. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 1:16:45.3 | |||
2. | Brunel Pascal - Defrance Elizabeth | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:17:57.7 | |||
3. | Viala Christophe - Viala Jérémy | BMW M3 E30 | 1:24:20.0 |
1. | Argeliès Fabien - Argeliès Miléna | Porsche 911 SC | 1:25:40.8 | |||
2. | Serafino Claude - Privat Thibault | Porsche 911 SC | 1:26:25.6 | |||
3. | Bousquet Frédéric - Aubert Jordan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:28:09.8 |
4. 9. 2022, Aurillac • Ecurie des Volcans • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Mazars Stéphan - Destruel Rachel | Porsche 911 SC | 26:00.7 | |||
2. | Delsol Guy - Hermet Frank | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:06.6 | |||
3. | Tarroux David - Tarroux Alixia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 27:08.6 |
1. | Mazars Stéphan - Destruel Rachel | Porsche 911 SC | 26:00.7 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 56/42 • asphalt 164.13 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Raffaelli Yoann | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:30.2 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Roissard Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:17.7 | |||
3. | Rulland Alain - Raoult Anthony | BMW M3 E30 | 1:48:30.9 |
1. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Romera Cédric | BMW 2002 Ti | 2:00:59.5 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 2:06:27.1 | |||
3. | Roland Jérôme - Gerbier Jean-Marc | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 2:06:53.3 |
10. 9. 2022, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 114.00 km • Other years
1. | Chandelier Bruno - Hainigue Rodolphe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:17:47.57 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:20:39.31 | |||
3. | Vasset Dominique - Tolmais Dominique | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:21:09.33 |
10. 9. 2022, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 3/2 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 23:56.5 | |||
2. | Jeannolle Joris - Granger Jean-Charles | Alfa Romeo 75 Turbo | 24:46.9 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Bonavent Thierry | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 23:56.5 |
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2022, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 25/21 • asphalt 40.51 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 28:50.5 | |||
2. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 29:27.7 | |||
3. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 30:18.0 |
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 28:50.5 | |||
2. | Urbain Damien - Serre Pascal | Porsche 911 SC | 30:18.0 | |||
3. | Villot Jean-Michel - Caille Jean-Paul | Porsche 914/6 GT | 31:03.5 |
11. 9. 2022, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 37.40 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 23:01.9 | |||
2. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 25:10.0 | |||
3. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 25:22.0 |
1. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 25:22.0 |
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 105.08 km • Other years
1. | Foni Jean-Laurent - Guitera Vanina | BMW 325i E30 | 1:20:39.8 | |||
2. | Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:21:13.2 | |||
3. | Ontano Agostino - Ontano Lorenzo | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:24:47.4 |
1. | Perlino Silvio - Giuliano Serena | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:21:13.2 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Lunéville • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 5/2 • asphalt 146.28 km • Other years
1. | Kempf Jonathan - Richert Sandrine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:34.6 | |||
2. | Meunier Franck - Meunier Marjorie | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:31:25.2 |
1. | Kempf Jonathan - Richert Sandrine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:19:34.6 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2022, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 102.86 km • Other years
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:48.5 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:13.4 | |||
3. | Raibaut Florent - Capanna Mickaël | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:42.5 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:06:48.5 | |||
2. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:07:13.4 | |||
3. | Raibaut Florent - Capanna Mickaël | Porsche 911 SC | 1:09:42.5 |
17. 9. 2022, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 2/2 • asphalt 115.80 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:24.6 | |||
2. | Peronnet Pascal - Dziergwa Alexiane | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:28.8 |
18. 9. 2022, Vesoul • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 4/4 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:55.8 | |||
2. | Millet Philippe - Millet Séverine | Talbot Samba Rallye | 25:37.1 | |||
3. | Dormoy Olivier - Greget Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 25:44.1 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, La Roque-d'Anthéron • ASA Roque-et-Durance • entries/finish - 9/9 • asphalt 39.44 km - (cancelled 4.20 km) • Other years
1. | Mattei Sébastien - Wawrzinczyk Floriane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 23:00.4 | |||
2. | Brach Morgan - Boissier Henri | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:32.0 | |||
3. | Schifano Bernard - Schifano Fabienne | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:52.0 |
1. | Thomas Francis - Thomas Marie-Laure | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 25:10.3 | |||
2. | Bouchié Gérard - Poletto Hugo | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 26:54.2 |
24. 9. 2022, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 14/8 • asphalt 110.70 km • Other years
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:36.5 | |||
2. | Lombardo Frédéric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:18:09.3 | |||
3. | Allard Christian - Allard Franck | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:19:22.9 |
1. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:36.5 | |||
2. | Margnat Gauthier - Gutierrez Hugo | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:50.7 | |||
3. | Imbert Michel - Peyrelon Serge | BMW 323i E21 | 1:34:56.6 |
24. 9. 2022, Alboussière • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 37.35 km • Other years
1. | Besso Jean-Pierre - Lafaye Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 28:43.0 | |||
2. | Delluc Claude - Lamotte Patrice | Renault 11 Turbo | 29:03.2 | |||
3. | Trescartes Yannick - Machabert Maxime | Citroën AX Sport | 30:20.1 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Quarré-les-Tombes • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 120.21 km • Other years
1. | Jarraud Pascal - Ducaruge Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:16:20.6 | |||
2. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:17:52.6 | |||
3. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Volkswagen Scirocco I | 1:19:13.1 |
1. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Volkswagen Scirocco I | 1:19:13.1 | |||
2. | Macquart-Moulin Philippe - Darras Coralie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:20:12.7 | |||
3. | Lemoine Fabien - Lemoine Corentin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:22:58.9 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2022, Cransac-les-Thermes • ASA Ingres • entries/finish - 10/9 • asphalt 39.55 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 26:56.1 | |||
2. | Delsol Guy - Hermet Frank | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:43.0 | |||
3. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 30:18.5 |
1. | Delsol Guy - Hermet Frank | Opel Kadett GT/E | 29:43.0 | |||
2. | Baltrons Cédric - Sicre Sébastien | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 30:41.8 |
25. 9. 2022, Envermeu • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 22/18 • asphalt 42.60 km • Other years
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 25:55.9 | |||
2. | Colin Philippe - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:03.4 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Renault 11 Turbo | 26:07.3 |
1. | Métivier Bertrand - Caucheteux Florence | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 25:55.9 | |||
2. | Evrard Bruno - Verdure Antoine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:21.2 | |||
3. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:56.7 |
25. 9. 2022, Saint-Junien • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 24:25.1 | |||
2. | Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 25:46.4 | |||
3. | Rault Patrice - Girard Marie | BMW 325i E30 | 26:19.6 |
1. | Mainguet Bruno - Mehl Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 25:46.4 | |||
2. | Drouaud Christophe - Dupeux Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 26:48.8 | |||
3. | Gastard Jean-François - Couturier Julien | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 27:10.9 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 7/4 • asphalt 134.20 km • Other years
1. | Blanchard Christian - von Känel Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:21.3 | |||
2. | Paulin Christian - Reignir Sissy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:28:00.0 | |||
3. | Rizzi Bruno - Bonjour Stéphane | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:30:47.4 |
1. | Blanchard Christian - von Känel Eric | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:21.3 | |||
2. | Paulin Christian - Reignir Sissy | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:28:00.0 | |||
3. | Rizzi Bruno - Bonjour Stéphane | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:30:47.4 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 16/10 • asphalt 139.96 km • Other years
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:23.1 | |||
2. | Deffontaine Thierry - Hupez Laurent | BMW 325i E30 | 1:45:30.1 | |||
3. | Bricout Christophe - Devemy Eric | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:46:13.2 |
1. | Cauwel Eric - Bastien Charles-Henri | BMW 323i E21 | 2:01:02.9 | |||
2. | Levêque José - Defrance Cédric | Renault 5 Alpine | 2:01:03.5 |
1. 10. 2022, Saint-Hippolyte • ASA Pays de Montbéliard • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Juif Joël - Colle Aurélien | Renault 5 Turbo | 26:04.3 | |||
2. | Fleury Frédéric - Michel Grégoire | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 26:47.2 | |||
3. | Pourcelot Eric - Pourcelot Sophie | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 29:37.8 |
1. | Juif Joël - Colle Aurélien | Renault 5 Turbo | 26:04.3 | |||
2. | Fleury Frédéric - Michel Grégoire | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 26:47.2 |
1. 10. 2022, La Gaude • ASA Vence • entries/finish - 8/8 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Vonic Pierre - Guarinoni Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 24:23.3 | |||
2. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:51.2 | |||
3. | Ciabaut Nicolas - Baldecchi Ugo | BMW M3 E30 | 26:54.2 |
1. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:51.2 | |||
2. | Galeano Eric - Battistin Michel | Fiat X 1/9 Abarth | 30:52.7 |
2. 10. 2022, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 39.32 km • Other years
1. | Wuttmann Jean-Luc - Sobraques Audrey | BMW 325i E30 | 24:06.6 | |||
2. | Bemmann Philipp - Teike Laura | Opel Ascona B | 24:10.4 | |||
3. | Jacquot Alain - Martin Jean-Michel | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 25:49.6 |
1. | Schmitt François - Gerard Guillaume | BMW 2002 Tii | 28:39.4 |
2. 10. 2022, Lézignan-Corbières • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 24:50.1 | |||
2. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 25:11.0 | |||
3. | Villaret Benjamin - Baudailler Nicolas | Talbot Samba Rallye | 25:12.7 |
1. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 24:50.1 | |||
2. | Rodriguez Thierry - Rodriguez Célia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 27:39.5 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 9/5 • asphalt 114.15 km • Other years
1. | Lebranchu Lionel - Coutin Sébastien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:20:27.5 | |||
2. | Cizeron Pierrick - Roy Alain | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:22:30.9 | |||
3. | Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:52.3 |
1. | Cizeron Pierrick - Roy Alain | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:22:30.9 | |||
2. | Margnat Jean-Luc - Margnat Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:52.3 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Valberg • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • 40.19 km • Other years
Cancelled due to a lack of competitors.
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Aillon-le-Jeune • ASAC de Savoie + Sport Auto Bauges • entries/finish - 23/18 • asphalt 37.10 km - (cancelled 6.20 km) • Other years
1. | Sermondadaz Philippe - Sermondadaz Jessica | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:25.9 | |||
2. | Pierrat Bertrand - Leyh André | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 23:41.6 | |||
3. | Allard Christian - Calmes Evelyne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:51.4 |
1. | Pierrat Bertrand - Leyh André | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 2.8 | 23:41.6 | |||
2. | Groscarret Franck - Groscarret Camille | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S Öettinger | 24:30.2 | |||
3. | Girardon Daniel - Nicoud Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 24:47.7 |
9. 10. 2022, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mathieu Lucas - Dardenne Léa | BMW 323i E30 | 29:19.4 | |||
2. | Suire Jacques - Compozieux Pauline | Lancia Delta Integrale | 30:53.9 | |||
3. | Durand Patrick - Darsouze Mathieu | BMW 323i E30 | 34:21.8 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Seyssel (74) • ASA Mont des Princes • asphalt 125.92 km • Other years
Cancelled three days before the start because of the Total Energies & Esso-ExxonMobil strikes and lack of fuel.
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2022, Châtelaillon-Plage • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 22/12 • asphalt 162.28 km • Other years
1. | Paillé Paul - Gaudin Christophe | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:34:46.4 | |||
2. | Eouzan Pascal - Eouzan Pascale | BMW M3 E30 | 1:36:40.2 | |||
3. | Castera David - Castera Arnaud | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:40:33.8 |
1. | Chauvel Pierrick - Chauvel Nathalie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:41:15.9 | |||
2. | Saffier de Bard Christian - Parisot Julien | Audi 80 GTE | 2:10:52.3 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022, Folelli • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 9/5 • asphalt 81.77 km • Other years
1. | Lodovici Jean-Pierre - Malaspina Jean-Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:54.2 | |||
2. | Cristini Jean-Louis - Cristini Jules | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:06:18.6 | |||
3. | Limongi Daniel - Leonelli Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:35.8 |
1. | Limongi Daniel - Leonelli Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:35.8 | |||
2. | Simonetti Jean-Michel - Sarmezan Kylian | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:10:27.8 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022, Vals-les-Bains • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 22/16 • asphalt 121.31 km - (cancelled 29.59 km) • Other years
1. | Thibon Jacques - Garcia Raphaël | BMW M3 E30 | 57:49.0 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 57:56.3 | |||
3. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 59:00.5 |
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 57:56.3 | |||
2. | Laurent Philippe - Riou Marie-Lise | Porsche 911 SC | 1:04:11.4 | |||
3. | Pierrat Jean-Paul - Pierrat Erik | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:08:03.3 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022, Chambéry • ASA 73 + Team 73 • entries/finish - 6/5 • asphalt 96.10 km - (cancelled 10.13 km) • Other years
1. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Austin Mini Cooper S | 1:07:48.5 | |||
2. | Bouvier Sébastien - Bouvier Sylvain | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:08:35.4 | |||
3. | Mariani Anthony - Ducaruge Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:39.8 |
1. | Bouchet Jérôme - Bouchet Joël | Austin Mini Cooper S | 1:07:48.5 | |||
2. | Mariani Anthony - Ducaruge Patrick | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:39.8 | |||
3. | Barral Alain - Genin-Lomier Bertrand | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | 1:25:54.4 |
22. 10. 2022, Cannes • ASA Croisette • entries/finish - 14/11 • asphalt 39.12 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:02.3 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:10.5 | |||
3. | Ciabaut Nicolas - Baldecchi Ugo | BMW M3 E30 | 24:06.9 |
1. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 23:02.3 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:10.5 | |||
3. | Giovannacci Maurice - Viale Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:55.1 |
23. 10. 2022, Gournay-en-Bray • ASA Pays de Dieppe • entries/finish - 17/13 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:23.1 | |||
2. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 25:12.5 | |||
3. | Coiffier Emmanuel - Coiffier Hugo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 25:18.1 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Mimieux Frédéric | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:50.1 | |||
2. | Lemoine Marc - Jamet Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 25:53.6 | |||
3. | Poirier Florent - Villeroy Sébastien | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 26:21.9 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2022, Montpellier - Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 24/11 • asphalt 157.57 km • Other years
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:53:29.6 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:58:25.2 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Boyer Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 2:01:19.9 |
1. | Argeliès Fabien - Argeliès Miléna | Porsche 911 SC | 2:06:45.5 | |||
2. | "Vaness" - Deville Charlène | Peugeot 104 ZS | 2:15:29.4 | |||
3. | Pomarède Bernard - Leydier Gilles | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 2:20:24.1 |
29. 10. 2022, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 93.20 km • Other years
1. | Voron Kévin - Vigne Esteban | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:00:13.9 | |||
2. | Bonin Didier - Bonin Brigitte | BMW 325 iX E30 | 1:02:39.6 | |||
3. | Ortolland Alain - Ortolland Valérie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:07:18.1 |
1. | Voron Kévin - Vigne Esteban | Renault 5 Alpine | 1:00:13.9 |
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2022, Sarrians • ASA Méditerranée + Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 25:35.7 | |||
2. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:41.1 | |||
3. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 27:04.0 |
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Testut Bénédicte | Triumph TR7 V8 | 25:35.7 | |||
2. | Borel Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 26:41.1 | |||
3. | Mousset Olivier - Begouaussel Marc | Porsche 911 SC | 27:04.0 |
30. 10. 2022, Haute-Amance • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 2/1 • asphalt 39.51 km • Other years
1. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Talbot Samba Rallye | 23:41.3 |
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2022, Circuit d'Albi • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 21/10 • asphalt 150.42 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:33.7 | |||
2. | Destruel Jean-Christophe - Chauffray Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 1:33:56.8 | |||
3. | Bardou Richard - Amiel Marc | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:39:35.1 |
1. | Antoine Christian - Rouquairol Rémi | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:40:56.2 | |||
2. | Tardy Yann - Simon Didier | BMW 323i E21 | 1:54:15.0 | |||
3. | Lafitte Joël - Reynes Pierre-Hervé | Porsche 911 SC | 1:56:46.0 |
5. 11. 2022, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 9/7 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pezot Samuel - Breton Anne-Laurence | Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HSR | 26:18.4 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 27:39.6 | |||
3. | Margnat Pierre-Hugues - Bourdin Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:19.9 |
1. | Margnat Pierre-Hugues - Bourdin Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 28:19.9 | |||
2. | Cizeron Pierrick - Roy Alain | BMW 2002 Ti | 28:48.9 |
12. 11. 2022, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 93.40 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gatteaux Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 54:08.6 | |||
2. | Valliccioni Marc - Chambelland Clio | BMW M3 E30 | 55:01.5 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Grandemange Marielle | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 58:23.1 |
1. | Perraud Maurice - Boyer Sandrine | Simca CG MC 2200 Coupé Nez Court | 59:04.0 | |||
2. | Volay Anthony - Volay Sylvain | Opel Kadett GT/E | 59:36.5 | |||
3. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste - Vacher Victor | BMW 2002 Ti | 59:55.0 |
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Pietrosella • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 13/8 • asphalt 81.54 km • Other years
1. | Stofati Frédéric - Salini Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 53:50.7 | |||
2. | Mancini Jérôme - Mancini Jean-François | BMW M3 E30 | 54:06.6 | |||
3. | Leandri Franz - Vitali Laurent | Porsche 911 SC | 54:59.6 |
1. | Leandri Franz - Vitali Laurent | Porsche 911 SC | 54:59.6 | |||
2. | Faure Eric - Feibelman Christophe | Porsche 911 SC | 1:00:53.2 |
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Perpignan • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 147.80 km • Other years
1. | Font Ferran - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:44:16.5 | |||
2. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:46:16.2 | |||
3. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:07.4 |
1. | Vaquer Didier - Rigoni Jean-Bernard | Porsche 911 SC | 1:46:16.2 | |||
2. | Capel Christian - Lyonnet Jean | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:49:07.4 |
12. 11. 2022, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 14/9 • asphalt 40.58 km • Other years
1. | Toesca Lionel - O'Mahony Marine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 32:09.1 | |||
2. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:14.4 | |||
3. | Ringrave Stéphane - Giambi Lucile | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 32:28.6 |
1. | Dotta Marc - Guigue Denis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:14.4 | |||
2. | Perlin David - Perlin Clément | Ford Escort MK1 | 33:22.9 | |||
3. | Debacq Anthony - Climent Anthony | Simca Rallye 2 Compresseur | 33:30.6 |
12. 11. 2022, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Duchêne Benoît - Colle Aurélien | Renault 11 Turbo | 27:38.3 | |||
2. | Juif Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Renault 5 Turbo | 28:25.7 | |||
3. | Jolidon Nicolas - Aubry Luc | BMW 325i E30 | 29:02.9 |
1. | Juif Joël - Jeudy Nicolas | Renault 5 Turbo | 28:25.7 | |||
2. | Rallet Eric - Gehin Manon | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 29:14.7 |
12. 11. 2022, Rignac • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 14/12 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Rodolausse Brice | BMW M3 E30 | 26:59.7 | |||
2. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Pelamourgues Laurence | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:49.0 | |||
3. | Baltrons Cédric - Pochat Benjamin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 29:26.3 |
1. | Broussy Jean-Luc - Pelamourgues Laurence | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 27:49.0 | |||
2. | Baltrons Cédric - Pochat Benjamin | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 29:26.3 | |||
3. | Chauvin Pierre - Peccolo Kévin | Porsche 911 SC | 30:24.0 |
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2022, Ruoms • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 16/13 • asphalt 38.92 km • Other years
1. | Getto Thierry - Cuer Lilian | BMW M3 E30 | 23:42.5 | |||
2. | Deleuze Joël - Thibon Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:41.5 | |||
3. | Boucher Benoit - Chabrier Anne-Lise | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 24:42.1 |
1. | Salelles Olivier - Heer François | Renault 5 Alpine | 30:09.6 |
20. 11. 2022, Sens • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 4/3 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:11.4 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 30:16.5 | |||
3. | Blanchoz Philippe - Cavaco-Blanchoz Dina | Matra Murena | 32:51.9 |
1. | Chiaravita Christian - Ferret Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 29:11.4 | |||
2. | Testa William - Testa Elodie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 30:16.5 |
20. 11. 2022, Airaines • ASA Picardie • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 39.58 km • Other years
1. | Fusillier Christophe - Versaen Olivier | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 24:31.8 | |||
2. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 24:49.7 | |||
3. | Mahé David - Meudic Eric | BMW M3 E30 | 25:06.4 |
1. | Evrard Bruno - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 26:04.6 | |||
2. | Danczak Wilhelm - Peset Alexandre | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 26:56.5 |
25. 11. – 27. 11. 2022, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 168.46 km - (cancelled 17.34 km) • Other years
1. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:45:55.1 | |||
2. | Gatti Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:14.7 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Ghibaudo-Arrighetti Valérie | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:46.1 |
1. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:45:55.1 | |||
2. | Guignard Eric - Meffre Didier | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 1:51:40.1 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Ré Christian | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:52:18.0 |
9. 12. – 11. 12. 2022, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 17/10 • asphalt 109.38 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Finidori Pierre-Jean | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:55.1 | |||
2. | Vivier-Muglioni Pierre - Garcia Jean-Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:10.3 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Hanocq William | BMW M3 E30 | 1:14:14.3 |
1. | Limongi Daniel - Leonelli Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:29.4 | |||
2. | Bogliari Camille - Wloszczynska Zuzanna | Lancia Beta Coupé | 1:38:17.1 |
10. 12. – 11. 12. 2022, La Joue du Loup • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt - snow 127.32 km • Other years
1. | Coquard Maxime - Ledogar Côme | BMW 323i E21 | 1:36:00.0 | |||
2. | Coquard Philippe - Flos Claude | BMW 323i E21 | 1:37:04.5 | |||
3. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:37:26.4 |
1. | Marcobal Thierry - Descharne Mathieu | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:37:26.4 | |||
2. | Marie Jacques - Salique Agnès | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:43:28.4 |
11. 12. 2022, Lesparre-Médoc • ASAC du Sud-Ouest • entries/finish - 17/11 • asphalt 38.34 km • Other years
1. | Herran Mathieu - Garric Yoan | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 23:19.8 | |||
2. | Castera Dominique - Mirambeau Daniel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:25.7 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Danczak Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:34.4 |
1. | Gastard Jean-François - Couturier Julien | Ford Fiesta MK1 1600S | 24:49.2 | |||
2. | Ducourau Frédéric - Vilmot Maxime | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 25:27.6 | |||
3. | Martineau Max - Assaby Sébastien | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 26:12.8 |