Season 2022
France
France Gravel 2022
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2022, Capdenac • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Uxello • entries/finish - 145/103 • gravel 158.60 km • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:35:59.3 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:10.7 | |||
3. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:37:20.2 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:35:59.3 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:10.7 | |||
3. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:37:20.2 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 124/75 • gravel 137.40 km • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:25:03.9 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:22.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:28:22.0 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:25:03.9 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:26:22.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:28:22.0 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2022 • ASA Grasse • gravel • Other years
Cancelled after the beginning of the Ukraine - Russia war, special stages being part of a french army training camp.
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2022, Langres • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 106/71 • gravel 131.15 km - (cancelled 13.82 km) • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:01.8 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:04:28.4 | |||
3. | Munster Grégoire - Vanneste Lara | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:04:30.2 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:04:01.8 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:04:28.4 | |||
3. | Munster Grégoire - Vanneste Lara | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:04:30.2 |
Stage 6 cancelled after Matthieu Margaillan's crash with a photographer.
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2022, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 118/76 • gravel 143.20 km • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:26.6 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:44.5 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:32:57.3 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:26.6 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:44.5 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:32:57.3 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2022, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - 146/95 • gravel 155.20 km • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:49.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:57.6 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:02.2 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:49.1 | |||
2. | Todeschini Florent - Barral Florian | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:30:57.6 | |||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:33:02.2 |
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2022, Courthézon • ASA Méditerranée + Team Trévois • entries/finish - 116/79 • gravel 123.80 km • Other years
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:23:07.0 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:47.7 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Declerck Loïc | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:23:54.7 |
1. | Franceschi Mathieu - Baud Lucie | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:23:07.0 | |||
2. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:47.7 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Declerck Loïc | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:23:54.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Franceschi Mathieu |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
150 |
||
2. | Todeschini Florent |
17 [3.] |
15 [4.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] | - |
92 |
||
3. | Margaillan Matthieu |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
2 R |
2 R |
17 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
81 |
||
4. | Clemençon Benjamin |
15 [4.] |
17 [3.] |
5 [70.] |
17 [3.] |
15 [4.] |
9 [7.] |
78 |
||
5. | Panagiotis Yannick |
8 [8.] |
9 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
5 [14.] |
7 [9.] |
2 R |
44 |
||
6. | Rieu Jonathan |
5 [11.] |
2 R |
11 [6.] | - |
11 [6.] |
13 [5.] |
42 |
||
7. | Féraud Cyrille |
13 [5.] |
2 R |
2 R | - |
9 [7.] |
11 [6.] |
37 |
||
7. | Rabasse Cédric |
7 [9.] |
11 [6.] |
9 [7.] |
2 R |
8 [8.] | - |
37 |
||
9. | Comoli Frantz | - | - |
15 [4.] | - |
13 [5.] |
8 [8.] |
36 |
||
10. | Ribaud Quentin |
5 [26.] |
5 [14.] |
6 [10.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [11.] |
5 [15.] |
31 |
||
11. | Bouchonneau Florian |
5 [25.] |
5 [23.] |
5 [22.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [21.] |
30 |
||
11. | Gascou Emmanuel |
2 R |
8 [8.] | - |
15 [4.] |
5 [24.] | - |
30 |
||
11. | Moulin François |
5 [38.] |
5 [33.] |
5 [21.] |
5 [27.] |
5 [34.] |
5 [34.] |
30 |
||
14. | Morel Jean-Luc |
5 [13.] |
5 [22.] |
2 R |
5 [28.] |
5 [86.] |
5 [42.] |
27 |
||
14. | Pontal Julien |
5 [30.] |
5 [28.] |
5 [12.] |
2 R |
5 [20.] |
5 [22.] |
27 |
||
14. | Bekaert Guy |
5 [17.] |
5 [21.] |
5 [14.] |
5 [21.] |
2 R |
5 [53.] |
27 |
||
17. | Bergounhe Bastien |
5 [47.] |
5 [69.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [23.] |
5 [28.] | - |
25 |
||
17. | Panissié Baptiste |
5 [56.] |
5 [59.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [26.] |
5 [39.] | - |
25 |
||
17. | Espalieu David |
5 [53.] |
5 [38.] | - |
5 [43.] |
5 [56.] |
5 [40.] |
25 |
||
17. | Vialle Lilian |
5 [51.] |
5 [40.] |
5 [28.] |
5 [42.] |
5 [45.] | - |
25 |
||
17. | Royère Eric |
5 [82.] |
5 [37.] |
5 [60.] |
5 [32.] |
5 [51.] | - |
25 |
||
17. | Favre-Miville Vincent |
5 [59.] |
5 [46.] |
5 [44.] |
5 [48.] | - |
5 [37.] |
25 |
||
23. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste |
2 R |
5 [67.] |
2 R |
11 [6.] |
2 R |
2 R |
24 |
||
24. | Herbin Florian |
5 [100.] |
5 [54.] | - |
5 [50.] |
5 [53.] |
2 R |
22 |
||
24. | Monnin Jean-Paul |
5 [24.] |
5 [32.] |
2 R |
5 [22.] |
5 [55.] | - |
22 |
||
24. | Lavigne Jean |
5 [77.] |
2 R |
5 [23.] |
5 [39.] |
5 [37.] | - |
22 |
||
24. | Condamines Florian |
5 [34.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [30.] |
2 R |
5 [18.] | - |
22 |
||
24. | Vaille Mickaël |
5 [74.] |
5 [61.] | - |
5 [62.] |
2 R |
5 [58.] |
22 |
||
24. | Mas Paul |
5 [41.] |
2 R | - |
5 [64.] |
5 [48.] |
5 [28.] |
22 |
||
24. | Manzagol Jean-Marc |
9 [7.] |
13 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
31. | Salin Maxim |
5 [68.] | - |
5 [53.] | - |
5 [69.] |
5 [55.] |
20 |
||
31. | Boulenc Benjamin | - |
5 [31.] |
5 [31.] |
5 [30.] |
5 [49.] | - |
20 |
||
31. | Foissac Fabien |
5 [22.] |
5 [34.] | - | - |
5 [32.] |
5 [23.] |
20 |
||
31. | Quarroz Damien |
5 [75.] | - |
5 [43.] | - |
5 [72.] |
5 [48.] |
20 |
||
31. | Campagnoli Gabriele |
5 [20.] |
5 [25.] | - | - |
5 [40.] |
5 [19.] |
20 |
||
31. | Tamisier Ines |
5 [91.] | - |
5 [51.] | - |
5 [78.] |
5 [51.] |
20 |
||
37. | Munster Grégoire | - | - |
17 [3.] |
2 R | - | - |
19 |
||
38. | Mouysset Thomas |
5 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 | - |
19 |
||
38. | Truchet Christophe |
2 R |
5 [49.] |
2 R |
5 [37.] |
5 [70.] | - |
19 |
||
38. | Belliardo Daniel |
5 [54.] | - |
2 R |
5 [54.] |
5 [82.] |
2 R |
19 |
||
38. | Rocard Christophe |
5 [85.] | - |
2 R |
5 [44.] |
5 [58.] |
2 R |
19 |
||
38. | "Mika" |
5 [94.] |
5 [60.] |
5 [16.] |
2 R |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
38. | "Faniry" |
5 [29.] |
5 [29.] |
5 [19.] |
2 R |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
38. | Gany Réhane |
5 [28.] |
5 [35.] | - |
9 [7.] | - | - |
19 |
||
45. | Constant Louis |
5 [18.] |
2 R | - |
6 [10.] |
5 [14.] | - |
18 |
||
46. | Bernardi Florian | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [3.] |
17 |
||
47. | Reuche Laurent | - |
5 [27.] |
2 R |
5 [58.] |
5 [23.] | - |
17 |
||
47. | Vital Jean-Pierre |
5 [46.] | - |
5 [24.] |
5 [46.] | - |
2 R |
17 |
||
47. | Brès Vincent | - |
5 [36.] | - |
5 [33.] |
5 [50.] |
2 R |
17 |
||
47. | Cachod Sylvain |
5 [87.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 [33.] |
2 R |
17 |
||
47. | Rousson Emmanuel | - |
5 [70.] |
5 [64.] |
5 [67.] |
2 R | - |
17 |
||
47. | Alquier Gaël |
5 [43.] |
2 R | - |
5 [35.] |
5 [46.] | - |
17 |
||
47. | Sagnes Romain |
5 [73.] |
2 R | - |
5 [56.] |
5 [93.] | - |
17 |
||
47. | Puel Gérard |
5 [40.] |
2 R | - |
5 [38.] |
5 [41.] | - |
17 |
||
47. | Tanghe Claudie |
2 R |
5 [58.] |
5 [38.] |
5 [49.] | - | - |
17 |
||
47. | Cellier Thibaud | - |
5 [19.] |
7 [9.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
17 |
||
47. | Gorgeot Yann |
5 [70.] |
5 [50.] |
5 [68.] | - |
2 R | - |
17 |
||
47. | Studer Sébastien |
2 R | - |
5 [29.] |
5 [47.] |
5 [43.] | - |
17 |
||
47. | Choquer Mickael |
5 [80.] |
2 R | - | - |
5 [62.] |
5 [44.] |
17 |
||
60. | Chatillon Mattéo |
5 [98.] |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [19.] |
2 R | - |
16 |
||
60. | Rocher Arnaud |
2 R |
5 [47.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
5 [45.] |
16 |
||
62. | Morard Philippe |
5 [37.] | - | - |
5 [71.] | - |
5 [27.] |
15 |
||
62. | Francois Léa |
5 [90.] | - |
5 [59.] | - |
5 [76.] | - |
15 |
||
62. | Vantillard Jean-Marc |
5 [79.] | - |
5 [50.] | - |
5 [83.] | - |
15 |
||
62. | Astier Loïc |
2 R |
5 [15.] |
8 [8.] | - | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Casciani Ludovik | - | - |
5 [39.] |
5 [69.] |
5 [36.] | - |
15 |
||
62. | Di Paolo Alain | - | - |
5 [67.] | - |
5 [91.] |
5 [74.] |
15 |
||
62. | Desangles Yanis |
5 [12.] |
5 [12.] | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Serderidis Jourdan | - |
7 [9.] | - |
8 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Rousset Eric | - | - | - |
13 [5.] |
2 R | - |
15 |
||
62. | Durbec Thibault | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] |
15 |
||
62. | Raoux Patrice |
5 [95.] | - | - | - |
5 [81.] |
5 [72.] |
15 |
||
62. | Munster Charles | - |
5 [18.] |
5 [17.] |
5 [17.] | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Guinchard Emmanuel |
5 [50.] | - |
5 [57.] |
5 [34.] | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Saye Bruno | - | - |
5 [33.] |
5 [45.] | - |
5 [76.] |
15 |
||
62. | Masclaux Arnaud |
5 [39.] |
5 [24.] | - |
5 [66.] | - | - |
15 |
||
62. | Santaella Loïc | - |
5 [57.] |
5 [46.] |
5 [70.] | - | - |
15 |
||
78. | Lobry Michaël |
2 R |
5 [17.] |
2 R |
5 [15.] | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Pollina Vivien |
5 [57.] |
2 R |
5 [55.] |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Abad Alemany Marcel |
5 [35.] |
2 R |
5 [65.] |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Nehr Jean-Robert |
5 [65.] |
5 [48.] |
2 R |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Raymond Eric | - |
2 R | - |
5 [57.] |
5 [95.] |
2 R |
14 |
||
78. | Lafon Maxime |
5 [45.] |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [24.] | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Cusimano Alain |
2 R |
5 [73.] |
5 [62.] |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
78. | Nouzières Jérôme |
5 [49.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
5 [61.] | - |
14 |
||
86. | Louvel Hugo | - |
6 [10.] | - |
7 [9.] | - | - |
13 |
||
86. | Chassaniol Jacky |
2 R |
5 [65.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R |
13 |
||
86. | Colney Thierry |
11 [6.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
13 |
||
89. | Frelaut Yohann |
5 [69.] |
5 [51.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
89. | Blanck Lionel |
5 [36.] | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [35.] |
12 |
||
89. | Brajon Ludovic |
2 R | - | - |
5 [60.] | - |
5 [47.] |
12 |
||
89. | Chassaniol Dorian |
5 [76.] | - | - |
5 [53.] |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
89. | Brossy Alexandre |
2 R |
5 [39.] | - |
5 [75.] | - | - |
12 |
||
89. | Lopez Etienne |
5 [96.] | - | - |
5 [51.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
89. | Chapus Serge |
5 [33.] |
5 [55.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
89. | Bréchet Julien | - |
5 [42.] |
2 R | - | - |
5 [78.] |
12 |
||
89. | Bard Thomas | - |
5 [71.] | - |
5 [63.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
89. | Caumes Mickaël |
5 [21.] |
2 R | - | - |
5 [29.] | - |
12 |
||
89. | Dujardyn Kurt | - |
5 [43.] | - |
2 R | - |
5 [26.] |
12 |
||
89. | France Julien |
5 [42.] |
5 [13.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
89. | Darmezin Lucas |
5 [31.] |
2 R | - |
5 [12.] | - | - |
12 |
||
89. | Tamisier Justin | - |
5 [52.] | - |
5 [61.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
89. | Costes Loic | - |
5 [74.] |
2 R |
5 [13.] | - | - |
12 |
||
89. | Tamisier Sylvain | - | - | - |
5 [40.] |
2 R |
5 [68.] |
12 |
||
89. | Aymard Quentin |
5 [72.] |
2 R | - |
5 [74.] | - | - |
12 |
||
89. | Gendrau Patrice |
5 [60.] | - |
5 [45.] | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
89. | Tapada Jérémy |
5 [102.] |
5 [44.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
108. | Heinemann Simon |
5 [58.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
11 |
||
108. | Chassaniol Adrien | - |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [31.] | - |
2 R |
11 |
||
110. | Magaud Gilbert | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 [77.] |
10 |
||
110. | Aymard Jérôme | - | - | - |
5 [72.] |
5 [57.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Guibertin Pierre-Henri |
5 [89.] | - |
5 [58.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Mourey Ludovic | - | - | - | - |
5 [19.] |
5 [13.] |
10 |
||
110. | Esparcieux Pierre-Yves |
5 [67.] |
5 [45.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Razafitrimo Andry |
5 [88.] | - | - | - |
5 [59.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Giroux Olivier | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 [12.] |
10 |
||
110. | Laroche John |
5 [44.] |
5 [30.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Vanbutsel Thomas | - | - |
5 [42.] | - |
5 [63.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Brès Bruno |
5 [63.] | - | - |
5 [41.] | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Dejammes Jérémy |
5 [83.] |
5 [66.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Gransagne Alexandre | - | - |
5 [27.] | - |
5 [38.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Marchal Eddy | - |
5 [75.] |
5 [35.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | Brengues Jean-Marie |
5 [93.] | - | - | - |
5 [79.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Doméné-Guerin Nicolas | - |
5 [56.] | - |
5 [59.] | - | - |
10 |
||
110. | De Luca Ludovic | - | - | - | - |
5 [47.] |
5 [31.] |
10 |
||
110. | Garcin Christopher |
5 [103.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [69.] |
10 |
||
110. | Verlaguet Morgan | - | - | - |
5 [65.] |
5 [73.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Toussaint Bruno | - | - |
5 [61.] | - |
5 [68.] | - |
10 |
||
110. | Ramos Nicolas | - | - | - | - |
5 [88.] |
5 [29.] |
10 |
||
110. | Ramel Olivier | - |
5 [62.] |
5 [48.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
131. | Grevot Florian |
5 [101.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
131. | Bonaldi Pierre-Benoît | - |
2 R | - |
5 [76.] |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
131. | Jacquot Jérôme |
5 [14.] |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
131. | Chabbert Ludovic |
5 [66.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
131. | Pellerey Tom | - |
2 R | - |
2 R | - |
5 [14.] |
9 |
||
131. | Lagier Stéphane | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [60.] |
9 |
||
131. | Fraymouth François |
5 [32.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
131. | Olmi Gaëtan |
5 [61.] | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
131. | Bouzid Lilian |
2 R |
2 R | - | - |
5 [67.] | - |
9 |
||
131. | Taveneau Sam |
5 [27.] |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - |
9 |
||
131. | Gendrau Julien |
2 R | - |
5 [41.] | - |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
131. | Salin Daniel |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
9 |
||
143. | Pouce Samuel |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
8 |
||
143. | Marti Christian |
2 R |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
8 |
||
143. | Sabatier Florent |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R | - |
8 |
||
146. | Tardy Guillaume |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
5 [36.] |
7 |
||
146. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [17.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Rossel Léo | - |
2 R | - |
5 [18.] | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Claudel Guillaume | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [89.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Gassman Jenni | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [75.] |
7 |
||
146. | Cournède Marc |
5 [99.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Raymond Pierre |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [30.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Lafon Maxime |
5 [52.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Pradat Laurent | - |
5 [68.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
146. | Tirabassi Brice | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [9.] |
7 |
||
146. | Cayla Anaël |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [31.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Mattei Damien | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [13.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Roucouly Mathieu |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [66.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Perrard Frédéric |
5 [97.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Fournanty Marion | - |
5 [72.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
146. | Hazebroucq Pierre-Antoine | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [24.] |
7 |
||
146. | Briot Olivier | - | - |
5 [26.] |
2 R | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Guibert Loïc |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
5 [32.] |
7 |
||
146. | Regord Hervé |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [84.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Callea Terence | - |
5 [11.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Baugé Baudouin | - | - |
2 R |
5 [29.] | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Bangui Nazim |
5 [19.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Germain Alex |
2 R | - |
5 [32.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Gerard David | - | - |
2 R | - |
5 [92.] | - |
7 |
||
146. | Passemard Sébastien | - | - | - |
5 [52.] |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
146. | Gegout Clément |
2 R | - |
5 [56.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Belhaire Kilian |
5 [71.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Bernardoni Luc | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [18.] |
7 |
||
146. | Gelas Fabrice | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [41.] |
7 |
||
146. | Dazy Jean-Pierre |
5 [48.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
146. | Ducrocq Marc | - | - | - |
5 [68.] |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
146. | Duverger Antoine | - | - | - | - |
5 [54.] |
2 R |
7 |
||
178. | Mauffrey Eric | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
178. | Lapouille Hugues |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
6 |
||
178. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
178. | Lapierre Frédéric |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
6 |
||
178. | Casier Bernd | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
6 |
||
183. | Varin Alexi | - | - |
5 [63.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Maurel Sébastien | - | - | - | - |
5 [90.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bon Patrice | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [65.] |
5 |
||
183. | Laibe José | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [49.] |
5 |
||
183. | Vernazza Alexandre |
5 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Cichosz Kévin | - |
5 [63.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Richard Aurélien | - | - |
5 [37.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Guiraud Patrick | - | - | - | - |
5 [60.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Doux Richard | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
183. | Bouvard Lucile | - | - |
5 [66.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bossan Aurélien | - | - | - | - |
5 [94.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Baumet Simon | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [64.] |
5 |
||
183. | Leroy Jacky | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [46.] |
5 |
||
183. | Fregeac Rémi | - |
5 [64.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Maunier Mickaël | - | - | - |
5 [73.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Lemeunier Rudy | - | - | - | - |
5 [64.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Signoret Aurélien | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [63.] |
5 |
||
183. | Magnou Patrick | - | - | - | - |
5 [21.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Roncaglia Laurent | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [43.] |
5 |
||
183. | Breniaux Sébastien | - | - |
5 [40.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tribouillois Gaël | - | - | - | - |
5 [65.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | De Roeck Jean-Louis | - | - |
5 [69.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bernardoni Théo | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [62.] |
5 |
||
183. | Lopez Brice |
5 [55.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Eck Jean-Luc |
5 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Fouilhac Régis | - |
5 [41.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Deslauriers Julien | - | - | - | - |
5 [22.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tirat Christophe | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [39.] |
5 |
||
183. | Malet Jean-Philippe | - | - | - | - |
5 [71.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Vauclare Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
5 [27.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Gegout Sébastien | - | - |
5 [71.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Chiavarino Kévin | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [61.] |
5 |
||
183. | Rollier Samuel |
5 [86.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Felices Dimitri | - | - |
5 [15.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Codaccioni Mattéo | - | - | - | - |
5 [26.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Fiore Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [38.] |
5 |
||
183. | Roussel Frédéric | - | - |
5 [47.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Saunier Alexandre | - | - | - | - |
5 [74.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Orsini Vivien | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [79.] |
5 |
||
183. | Gil Stéphane |
5 [64.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Monnier David | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [59.] |
5 |
||
183. | Leduc Anthony | - | - |
5 [18.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Sobry Bart | - | - | - | - |
5 [35.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ducastel Loïc | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [33.] |
5 |
||
183. | Dhaene Lander | - | - |
5 [49.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Marie Deborah | - | - | - | - |
5 [77.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Amoros Cédric | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [73.] |
5 |
||
183. | Giraud Samuel | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [57.] |
5 |
||
183. | Burguiere Luc |
5 [84.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ragues Pierre | - | - | - |
5 [36.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Roche Christophe | - | - | - | - |
5 [42.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bartoli Anthony | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [30.] |
5 |
||
183. | Goettelmann Maxime | - | - |
5 [52.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Wälti Stéphane | - | - | - | - |
5 [80.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Moyet Christophe | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [71.] |
5 |
||
183. | Zorzin Antonin |
5 [62.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bernardi Jacques | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [56.] |
5 |
||
183. | Cournil Christophe | - |
5 [53.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Déjean Arnaud | - | - | - | - |
5 [44.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ferrière David | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [25.] |
5 |
||
183. | Grimaud Roger | - | - |
5 [54.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Eustaquio Thomas | - | - | - | - |
5 [85.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Roque Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [70.] |
5 |
||
183. | Bernardoni Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [54.] |
5 |
||
183. | Gaidoz Hervé | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [20.] |
5 |
||
183. | Guibert Jean-Christophe | - | - |
5 [13.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tanci Pierre | - | - | - | - |
5 [87.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Magnan Louis | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [67.] |
5 |
||
183. | Laurens Clément |
5 [92.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ligonnet Kévin | - | - | - | - |
5 [12.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Pansard Olivier | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [52.] |
5 |
||
183. | Audrapt Mickaël |
5 [81.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Thonnelier Charles | - | - |
5 [34.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Savignoni Dominique | - | - | - | - |
5 [52.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bruyneel Dominique | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] |
5 |
||
183. | Tatin Hugo | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [66.] |
5 |
||
183. | Vauclare Tom | - |
5 [26.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Pradayrol Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
5 [15.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Giraud Didier | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [50.] |
5 |
||
183. | Godard Ludovic | - | - |
5 [36.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Barel Fabien | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] |
5 |
||
264. | Lopez Yannick | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Ginier Cédric |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Di Fante Romain |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Valdenaire Patrick | - |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Gaberel Nicolas |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Dolgopyatoff Damien | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Alauzet Philippe |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
264. | Roque Joël | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Vaysse Adrien |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Auzet Patrice | - |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Gley Jean-Pierre |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Charrier Charles | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
264. | Viala Jérôme |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
264. | Lucadou Dominique | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
264. | Mattei Loïc |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
264. | Gouy Quentin |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
264. | Roblin Pascal | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
281. | Jeudy Sébastien | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Mouy Grégory | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Latour Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Boutinaud Damien | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Monnier Alain | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Nicoulau Florian |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Roch Hugo | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Lextrait Jérôme | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Bonnefis Franck | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Bastien Emilien | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Lafay Pierre | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Maron-Girard Alain | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Jarlan Maxime |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Mauvais Michel | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Marchesini Clément | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Debove Jean-Luc | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Maurin Julien | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Bonaldi Xavier | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Mougin Jules | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Orsini Anthony | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Zambon Laurent |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Clarety Jérôme | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Baugnet Xavier | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Maslag Tom | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Guillaud Julien | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Baffoun Philippe |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Latour Jean-Louis | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Blanc François-Xavier |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Deslandes Dorian | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Aymard Lucas | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Voisin Lionel | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Veyrard Didier |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Oriol Jean-Marie | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Lafitte Guillaume | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Couriol Cédric | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Bertrand Gaël | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Calmels Guillaume | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Jean Sylvain | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Vignal Jérémy | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Biau Jean-Luc | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Ferrier Jean-Jacques | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Lamouret Paul | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Perrard Grégory | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Roux Patrick | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
281. | Sourdon Florian | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
281. | Senamaud Fabien | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Brunel Fabien | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
281. | Marchal Jean-Renaud | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Baud Lucie |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
150 |
||
2. | Barral Florian |
17 [3.] |
15 [4.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] | - |
92 |
||
3. | Margaillan Mathilde |
20 [2.] |
20 [2.] |
2 R |
2 R |
17 [3.] |
20 [2.] |
81 |
||
4. | Fouret Jessica |
15 [4.] |
17 [3.] |
5 [70.] |
17 [3.] |
15 [4.] |
9 [7.] |
78 |
||
5. | Panagiotis Valérie |
8 [8.] |
9 [7.] |
13 [5.] |
5 [14.] |
7 [9.] |
2 R |
44 |
||
6. | Escartefigue Jules |
5 [11.] |
2 R |
11 [6.] | - |
11 [6.] |
13 [5.] |
42 |
||
7. | Rabasse Sabrina |
7 [9.] |
11 [6.] |
9 [7.] |
2 R |
8 [8.] | - |
37 |
||
8. | Massé Elodie | - | - |
15 [4.] | - |
13 [5.] |
8 [8.] |
36 |
||
9. | Declerck Mélissa |
5 [26.] |
5 [14.] |
6 [10.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [11.] |
5 [15.] |
31 |
||
10. | De Turckheim Gilles |
2 R |
8 [8.] | - |
15 [4.] |
5 [24.] | - |
30 |
||
10. | Turière Frédéric |
5 [38.] |
5 [33.] |
5 [21.] |
5 [27.] |
5 [34.] |
5 [34.] |
30 |
||
10. | Tamisier Laurent |
5 [91.] |
5 [52.] |
5 [51.] |
5 [61.] |
5 [78.] |
5 [51.] |
30 |
||
10. | Rey Jeanne |
5 [25.] |
5 [23.] |
5 [22.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [21.] |
30 |
||
14. | Declerck Loïc |
2 R | - |
8 [8.] | - | - |
17 [3.] |
27 |
||
15. | Biagetti Loan |
5 [30.] |
5 [28.] |
5 [12.] |
2 R |
5 [20.] |
5 [22.] |
27 |
||
16. | Amadieu Corinne |
5 [53.] |
5 [38.] | - |
5 [43.] |
5 [56.] |
5 [40.] |
25 |
||
16. | Ghirardello Manuel |
5 [51.] |
5 [40.] |
5 [28.] |
5 [42.] |
5 [45.] | - |
25 |
||
16. | Causse Cédric |
5 [59.] |
5 [46.] |
5 [44.] |
5 [48.] | - |
5 [37.] |
25 |
||
16. | Descharne Mathieu |
5 [47.] |
5 [69.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [23.] |
5 [28.] | - |
25 |
||
16. | Lavernhe Gaël |
5 [56.] |
5 [59.] |
5 [25.] |
5 [26.] |
5 [39.] | - |
25 |
||
21. | Couzon Sandrine |
5 [74.] |
5 [61.] | - |
5 [62.] |
2 R |
5 [58.] |
22 |
||
21. | Berengier Clément |
2 R |
5 [36.] | - |
5 [33.] |
5 [50.] |
5 [32.] |
22 |
||
21. | Maurin Mathieu |
9 [7.] |
13 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
21. | Escartefigue Thomas |
5 [17.] | - |
5 [14.] |
5 [21.] |
2 R |
5 [53.] |
22 |
||
21. | Herbin Clément |
5 [100.] |
5 [54.] | - |
5 [50.] |
5 [53.] |
2 R |
22 |
||
21. | Jolé Damien |
5 [34.] |
5 [20.] |
5 [30.] |
2 R |
5 [18.] | - |
22 |
||
27. | Gineste Lucas |
5 [78.] |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [55.] |
5 [75.] |
2 R |
21 |
||
28. | Cubizolles Arnaud |
5 [77.] | - |
5 [23.] |
5 [39.] |
5 [37.] | - |
20 |
||
28. | Barozzi-Gauze Chloé | - |
5 [31.] |
5 [31.] |
5 [30.] |
5 [49.] | - |
20 |
||
28. | Arena Nicola |
5 [20.] |
5 [25.] | - | - |
5 [40.] |
5 [19.] |
20 |
||
28. | Dini Gilbert |
5 [82.] |
5 [37.] |
5 [60.] |
5 [32.] | - | - |
20 |
||
32. | Vanneste Lara | - | - |
17 [3.] |
2 R | - | - |
19 |
||
33. | Truchet Barbara |
2 R |
5 [49.] |
2 R |
5 [37.] |
5 [70.] | - |
19 |
||
33. | Pouget Bastien |
5 [94.] |
5 [60.] |
5 [16.] |
2 R |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
33. | "Judi" |
5 [29.] |
5 [29.] |
5 [19.] |
2 R |
2 R | - |
19 |
||
33. | Le Floch Franck |
5 [28.] |
5 [35.] | - |
9 [7.] | - | - |
19 |
||
37. | Coppa Mathieu |
5 [18.] |
2 R | - |
6 [10.] | - |
5 [14.] |
18 |
||
38. | Pourcelot Aurélien |
5 [87.] |
5 [16.] | - | - |
5 [33.] |
2 R |
17 |
||
38. | Amalberti Cédric |
5 [54.] | - | - |
5 [54.] |
5 [82.] |
2 R |
17 |
||
38. | Broliquet Eric |
5 [22.] |
5 [34.] | - | - |
2 R |
5 [23.] |
17 |
||
38. | Alquier-Ceres Marion |
5 [43.] |
2 R | - |
5 [35.] |
5 [46.] | - |
17 |
||
38. | Vincent Frédéric |
5 [73.] |
2 R | - |
5 [56.] |
5 [93.] | - |
17 |
||
38. | Puel Caroline |
5 [40.] |
2 R | - |
5 [38.] |
5 [41.] | - |
17 |
||
38. | d'Ennetières Jean-Christian |
2 R |
5 [58.] |
5 [38.] |
5 [49.] | - | - |
17 |
||
38. | Houry Amandine | - | - |
2 R |
11 [6.] |
2 R |
2 R |
17 |
||
38. | Vernhes Yolène |
5 [70.] |
5 [50.] | - | - |
2 R |
5 [28.] |
17 |
||
38. | Saussac Stéphanie |
5 [80.] |
2 R | - | - |
5 [62.] |
5 [44.] |
17 |
||
38. | Gilliot Franck |
5 [24.] | - |
2 R |
5 [22.] |
5 [55.] | - |
17 |
||
38. | Romero Pascal | - |
5 [22.] |
2 R |
5 [28.] |
5 [86.] | - |
17 |
||
50. | Paulhan Sabine |
2 R |
5 [47.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
5 [45.] |
16 |
||
51. | Miclotte Frédéric | - |
7 [9.] | - |
8 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
51. | Darras Coralie |
5 [75.] | - |
5 [41.] | - |
5 [72.] | - |
15 |
||
51. | Saye Romane | - | - |
5 [33.] |
5 [45.] | - |
5 [76.] |
15 |
||
51. | Guinchard Kilian |
5 [50.] | - |
5 [57.] |
5 [34.] | - | - |
15 |
||
51. | Bonnefoy Dimitri |
5 [39.] |
5 [24.] | - |
5 [66.] | - | - |
15 |
||
51. | Cavallaro Céline | - | - |
5 [39.] |
5 [69.] |
5 [36.] | - |
15 |
||
51. | Pascaud Loris | - |
5 [18.] |
5 [17.] |
5 [17.] | - | - |
15 |
||
51. | Groulier Vincent |
5 [37.] | - | - |
5 [71.] | - |
5 [27.] |
15 |
||
51. | Craen Fabien |
13 [5.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
51. | Maigrot Anais |
5 [90.] | - |
5 [59.] | - |
5 [76.] | - |
15 |
||
51. | Darras Pascaline |
5 [79.] | - |
5 [50.] | - |
5 [83.] | - |
15 |
||
51. | Sauce Christophe | - | - | - |
13 [5.] |
2 R | - |
15 |
||
51. | Millet Kévin | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [4.] |
15 |
||
64. | Peter Clément |
5 [65.] |
5 [48.] |
2 R |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
64. | Delmas Thomas |
5 [45.] |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [24.] | - | - |
14 |
||
64. | Garel Romain |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
5 [13.] |
5 [16.] |
14 |
||
64. | Basso Mélanie |
5 [57.] |
2 R |
5 [55.] |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
64. | Requena Palomares Pere |
5 [35.] |
2 R |
5 [65.] |
2 R | - | - |
14 |
||
64. | Parade Gaëtan |
2 R |
5 [17.] |
2 R |
5 [15.] | - | - |
14 |
||
64. | Raymond Nathaly | - |
2 R | - |
5 [57.] |
5 [95.] |
2 R |
14 |
||
71. | Villani Jean-René | - |
6 [10.] | - |
7 [9.] | - | - |
13 |
||
71. | Tromel Frank |
2 R |
5 [65.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R |
13 |
||
71. | Zingle Florian |
11 [6.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
13 |
||
74. | Favreau Mathieu |
5 [33.] |
5 [55.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Tamisier Mathieu | - | - | - |
5 [40.] |
2 R |
5 [68.] |
12 |
||
74. | Cousy Olivier |
5 [76.] | - | - |
5 [53.] |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Perrenoud Dylan |
5 [96.] | - | - |
5 [51.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
74. | Barrachin Florian | - | - |
5 [48.] | - |
2 R |
5 [41.] |
12 |
||
74. | Chardon Florian | - | - | - |
5 [44.] |
5 [58.] |
2 R |
12 |
||
74. | Haddad Marc |
5 [42.] |
5 [13.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Ginier Valérie |
5 [63.] | - | - |
5 [41.] | - |
2 R |
12 |
||
74. | Deliot Manon |
5 [85.] | - |
2 R | - |
5 [92.] | - |
12 |
||
74. | Augé Valentin |
5 [19.] |
2 R | - |
5 [12.] | - | - |
12 |
||
74. | Colas Justine | - |
5 [42.] |
2 R | - | - |
5 [78.] |
12 |
||
74. | Gheza Romain |
5 [72.] |
2 R | - |
5 [74.] | - | - |
12 |
||
74. | Dalle Océane | - |
5 [70.] |
5 [64.] | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Gendrau Eric |
5 [60.] | - |
5 [45.] | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Castelein Jacques | - |
5 [43.] | - |
2 R | - |
5 [26.] |
12 |
||
74. | Pesenti Julien |
5 [71.] |
2 R | - |
5 [36.] | - | - |
12 |
||
74. | Cassan Wendy |
5 [102.] |
5 [44.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Cassagnade Pascal |
5 [69.] |
5 [51.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
12 |
||
74. | Rouilhac Maxime |
5 [36.] | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [35.] |
12 |
||
74. | Salanson Thierry |
2 R | - | - |
5 [60.] | - |
5 [47.] |
12 |
||
94. | Silvestre Corentin | - |
2 R |
5 [37.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
11 |
||
94. | Malfoy Andy | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] |
11 |
||
94. | Heinemann Yves |
5 [58.] |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
11 |
||
97. | Dupas Pierrick |
5 [44.] |
5 [30.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Gayraud Lionel |
5 [12.] | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Maurel Loïc | - | - |
5 [27.] | - |
5 [38.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Privat Thibault | - | - | - | - |
5 [91.] |
5 [74.] |
10 |
||
97. | Boyer José | - | - | - | - |
5 [47.] |
5 [31.] |
10 |
||
97. | Catoire Sandrine | - | - | - | - |
5 [69.] |
5 [55.] |
10 |
||
97. | Beaudouin Aurélien | - | - |
5 [52.] | - | - |
5 [49.] |
10 |
||
97. | Spart Patrick | - | - | - |
5 [47.] |
5 [23.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Dejammes Quentin |
5 [83.] |
5 [66.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Brengues Julie |
5 [93.] | - | - | - |
5 [79.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Dalmasso Pauline | - |
5 [15.] | - | - |
5 [26.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Benedetto Tom |
5 [103.] | - | - | - | - |
5 [69.] |
10 |
||
97. | Marie Cécile | - | - | - | - |
5 [77.] |
5 [36.] |
10 |
||
97. | Slaby Timothée | - | - |
5 [61.] | - |
5 [68.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Petitjean Sébastien | - | - | - | - |
5 [19.] |
5 [13.] |
10 |
||
97. | Duverger Serge | - | - | - | - |
5 [54.] |
5 [43.] |
10 |
||
97. | Stella Thibault | - |
5 [19.] | - |
5 [16.] | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Chopin Hugo | - | - | - |
5 [65.] |
5 [73.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Gagnard Tristan | - | - |
5 [42.] | - |
5 [63.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Honoré Clarisse | - | - | - | - |
5 [81.] |
5 [72.] |
10 |
||
97. | Aubertin Ludovic |
5 [46.] | - |
5 [24.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Billard Emmanuelle | - |
5 [56.] | - |
5 [59.] | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Hugonnot Cédric | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 [12.] |
10 |
||
97. | Salin David |
5 [68.] | - |
5 [53.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Gaillard Léo |
5 [89.] | - |
5 [58.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Berlioz Jessica | - |
5 [57.] | - |
5 [70.] | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Studer Maude | - | - |
5 [15.] | - |
5 [43.] | - |
10 |
||
97. | Ehré Christine | - |
5 [75.] |
5 [35.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
97. | Aymard Sandrine | - | - | - |
5 [72.] |
5 [57.] | - |
10 |
||
126. | Duchemin Aymeric | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - |
9 |
||
126. | Felicelli Romain |
5 [32.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
126. | Cayron Genebrières Paul |
5 [66.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
126. | Constantin Lionel | - |
2 R | - |
5 [76.] |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
126. | Maurel Sébastien |
5 [49.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
126. | Niel Lucas | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
5 [60.] |
9 |
||
126. | Boyer Pauline |
5 [27.] |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - |
9 |
||
126. | Salin Brigitte |
5 [16.] | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
9 |
||
126. | Roche Ivan |
5 [101.] |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - |
9 |
||
126. | Grandemange Marielle |
5 [14.] |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
126. | Cornuau Maxence | - | - |
2 R |
5 [19.] |
2 R | - |
9 |
||
126. | Perrin Sidoine |
2 R |
5 [39.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
9 |
||
138. | Laviale Jean-Marc |
2 R |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
8 |
||
138. | Tendille Mélanie |
2 R | - |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R | - |
8 |
||
138. | Pouce Mehdi |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
2 R |
8 |
||
141. | Nolorgues Rémi |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [31.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Santini Cédric |
5 [98.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Cullierrier Thomas | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [18.] |
7 |
||
141. | Dériaz Jean | - |
5 [27.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Ouvry Capucine | - |
2 R | - |
5 [31.] | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Maillé Stéphane | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [17.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Monneron Lionel |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [66.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Leclercq Francis |
5 [97.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Mahinc Enzo |
5 [31.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Mercoiret Guillaume | - |
2 R | - |
5 [18.] | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Manent Roselyne |
5 [41.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Lhopital Grégory | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [89.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Maillefert Alexis | - |
5 [11.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Sanchez Anthony | - |
5 [68.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
141. | Regord Camille |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [84.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Ibanez Florian |
5 [61.] | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
141. | Passemard Virginie | - | - | - |
5 [52.] |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
141. | Poirot Edgard |
2 R | - |
5 [32.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Eicher Agnès | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [75.] |
7 |
||
141. | Calonne Rémi | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [24.] |
7 |
||
141. | Lepretre Jessika |
2 R | - |
5 [56.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Gordon Fabrice | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [9.] |
7 |
||
141. | Védrine Aurélie | - |
2 R | - |
5 [64.] | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Loizeaux Didier |
5 [48.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Chauveau Carine | - |
5 [72.] | - | - |
2 R | - |
7 |
||
141. | Rossetti Amanda |
2 R | - |
5 [29.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Combe Geoffrey | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Blanc Nicolas | - | - |
2 R |
5 [29.] | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Cusimano Daniel | - |
5 [73.] | - |
2 R | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Berthomieu Johan | - |
2 R | - | - |
5 [29.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Baumet Eddie | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
5 [25.] |
7 |
||
141. | Perrin Christelle | - |
5 [74.] |
2 R | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Olivier Hugo | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
5 [63.] |
7 |
||
141. | Delpech Florent |
5 [13.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Guitard Dylan |
5 [99.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
141. | Raymond Alain |
2 R | - | - | - |
5 [30.] | - |
7 |
||
141. | Meffre Didier |
5 [23.] |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
178. | Vyncke Pieter | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
6 |
||
178. | Devienne Philippe |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
6 |
||
178. | Dunand Arnaud |
6 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
178. | Bronner Kévin | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
178. | Corvi Dominique |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
6 |
||
183. | Forestier Pierre-Alain | - |
5 [62.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Desquiret Alexandre | - | - |
5 [18.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Royo-Durand Joris | - | - | - | - |
5 [64.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ricard Jonathan | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [30.] |
5 |
||
183. | Coulombel Antoine | - | - |
5 [47.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Guy Benjamin | - | - | - | - |
5 [88.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bollud Tylan | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [73.] |
5 |
||
183. | Bilquez Eric | - | - |
5 [68.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Hanicot Frédéric | - | - | - |
5 [73.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Serrano Moreno Gaëtan | - | - | - | - |
5 [42.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Joyeux-Bernardi Léa | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [56.] |
5 |
||
183. | Cichosz-Mercadier Adèle | - |
5 [63.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Sontot Baptiste | - | - |
5 [26.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Durand Benjamin | - | - | - | - |
5 [65.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ferre Sylvain | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [29.] |
5 |
||
183. | Cegarra Romain |
5 [64.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Boissière Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
5 [90.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Moyet Elise | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [71.] |
5 |
||
183. | Perrinaud Emilie |
5 [86.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Mure-d'Alexis Florian |
5 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Milleville Patrick | - | - |
5 [69.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ladet Justin | - | - | - |
5 [75.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Déjean Olivier | - | - | - | - |
5 [44.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Mathieu Loïc | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [54.] |
5 |
||
183. | Brunel Grégory | - |
5 [64.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Causse Arthur | - | - | - | - |
5 [67.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bourga Delphine | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [20.] |
5 |
||
183. | Geerlandt François | - | - |
5 [49.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Mondière Benjamin | - | - | - |
5 [46.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tribout Christian | - | - | - | - |
5 [12.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Legrand Maxime | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [70.] |
5 |
||
183. | Chipaux Sandra | - |
5 [32.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Herbe Michel | - | - |
5 [71.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Pansard Célia | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [52.] |
5 |
||
183. | Gorguilo Anthony | - |
5 [67.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Descamps Jean-Charles | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [17.] |
5 |
||
183. | Raoux Justin |
5 [95.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Brunet Adrien |
5 [62.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Guieu Christopher | - | - | - | - |
5 [14.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Linguet Clément | - | - | - | - |
5 [94.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Morfin Emma | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [67.] |
5 |
||
183. | Gros Vanessa |
5 [84.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Lamouroux Delphine | - |
5 [41.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Védrine Clément | - | - | - | - |
5 [48.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Parraud Manon | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [50.] |
5 |
||
183. | Jacquot Aurélien | - | - |
5 [34.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Pialot Nicolas | - | - | - | - |
5 [71.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Paque Antoine | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] |
5 |
||
183. | Théron Nicolas | - |
5 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Grimaud Julien | - | - |
5 [54.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Beaulieu Nöélise | - | - | - | - |
5 [15.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tatin Manon | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [66.] |
5 |
||
183. | Réault Vincent | - | - | - | - |
5 [51.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Micollier Claire | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [48.] |
5 |
||
183. | Bôle-Richard Matthieu | - | - |
5 [36.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Mazallon Gwenaelle | - | - | - | - |
5 [74.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Gracial Laurent | - | - |
5 [13.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Delasoie Gaël | - | - | - |
5 [58.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Bellotto Victor | - | - | - | - |
5 [16.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Blattes Thierry | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [65.] |
5 |
||
183. | Villa Jean-Paul | - | - | - | - |
5 [52.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Andrieu Ludovic | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [46.] |
5 |
||
183. | Gourbeyre Dimitri | - |
5 [71.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Cerqueira Alexia |
5 [92.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Gineste Alexis | - | - | - |
5 [63.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Rol Marine | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [64.] |
5 |
||
183. | Belot Coralie |
5 [81.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Guerin Mathieu | - |
5 [45.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Toti Mireille | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [42.] |
5 |
||
183. | Augier Pascale | - | - |
5 [40.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Beuret Marc | - | - | - | - |
5 [80.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Olivier Laurine | - | - |
5 [62.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Vilanova Anthony | - | - | - | - |
5 [21.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Castex Xavier | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [62.] |
5 |
||
183. | Vilmot Maxime |
5 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Tizianel Bastien | - |
5 [53.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Monnier Anthony | - | - | - | - |
5 [59.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Salignon Audrey | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [39.] |
5 |
||
183. | Vauclare Tom | - | - | - | - |
5 [27.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Reichenecker Josh | - |
5 [21.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Jeudy Alexis | - | - |
5 [63.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Longeac Yoann | - | - | - |
5 [67.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Brunel Amandine | - | - | - | - |
5 [22.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Chiavarino Charlotte | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [61.] |
5 |
||
183. | Baudelot Yannick | - | - | - | - |
5 [60.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [38.] |
5 |
||
183. | Delfolie Solène | - | - |
5 [43.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Eustaquio Philippe | - | - | - | - |
5 [85.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Pré Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [79.] |
5 |
||
183. | Bouvard Nathalie | - | - |
5 [66.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ducrocq Nathan | - | - | - |
5 [68.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Serres Antoine | - | - | - | - |
5 [32.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Giovanelli Christophe | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [59.] |
5 |
||
183. | Laborie Christophe |
5 [52.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Dayma Camille | - | - | - | - |
5 [61.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Julien Théo | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [33.] |
5 |
||
183. | Duc Kévin |
5 [67.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Fayolle Benoît | - | - |
5 [46.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Iriberry Sébastien | - | - | - |
5 [13.] | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Malet Sébastien | - | - | - | - |
5 [87.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Gastinel Jean-François | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [77.] |
5 |
||
183. | Scudier Jérôme |
5 [88.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Lopez Yannick |
5 [55.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Vauclare Frédéric | - |
5 [26.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Ryffel Katia | - | - |
5 [67.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
183. | Wagemans Joachim | - | - | - | - |
5 [35.] | - |
5 |
||
183. | Curinier Guillaume | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [57.] |
5 |
||
290. | Magne Didier |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
290. | Mathieu Kévin | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | Olivier Serge |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | Van Herpen Antoine | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
290. | Minassian Luc | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | Roque Thibaud | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | David Thomas | - |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
290. | Raymond Eric |
2 | - | - | - |
2 | - |
4 |
||
290. | Thilliez Quentin |
2 R | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
290. | Vayssière Jean-Louis |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
290. | Gilhard Jacques | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 R | - |
4 |
||
290. | Palmer Camille |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | Chiappe Patrick |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
290. | Hilaire Antoine | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
290. | Nas de Tourris Evaelle |
2 R |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
290. | Saffioti Lionel | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 R |
4 |
||
306. | Daghelet Bertrand | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Lopez Brice | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Valentin Cédric | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Camaly Thierry |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Legrand Martin | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Dumas Bastien |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Colliette Patricia | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Charpier Loïc | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Do Rego Joël |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Frutoso Faustin | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Perrinaud Maëva |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Dufour Kévin | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Vuillemard Donovan | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Ferrier Yann | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Quartini Charlyne |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Senamaud Antoine | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Masson Kévin | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Gorda Clément | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Roblin Mathieu | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Belhacene Matthieu | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Tardy Vincent |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Courbon Romain | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Brulé Antoine | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Biegalke Maxime |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Jeudy Yohann | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Mori Gilbert | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Avon Lionel | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Ducrocq Rose-Marie | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Vanherle Grégory | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Pustelnik Léa | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Roissac Patrice | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Vallos Christophe | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Chauvet Nathan |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Leduc Aurore | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Boudou Ludovic | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Ratier Marie-Noëlle | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Brahic Maxime | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Brock Emmanuelle | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Monnier Rachel | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Mure Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Kukulka Sylvain |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Julhan Loïc | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Lebec Pierre | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Laine Sébastien | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Pigeyre Jonathan | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Aubeuf Benjamin | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Courtine Philippe | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Escaich Bertrand | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Chapel Joachim |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Latour Lison | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Marie Gwenola |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Chariot René | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Francière Rémi | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Thimonier Gilles | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Nicolet Arnaud | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Honoré Nicolas | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
||
306. | Murcia Corinne | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Segealet Landry | - | - | - | - | - |
2 R |
2 |
||
306. | Adenot Fabien | - | - | - |
2 R | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Cayroche Guillaume | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
306. | Aigouy Simon | - | - | - | - |
2 R | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Franceschi Mathieu | 6 |
Stage winners
1. | Franceschi Mathieu | 36 | |
2. | Margaillan Matthieu | 9 | |
3. | Todeschini Florent | 8 | |
4. | Munster Grégoire | 2 | |
= | Bernardi Florian | 2 | |
6. | Blanc François-Xavier | 1 | |
= | Gascou Emmanuel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Franceschi Mathieu | 52 | |
2. | Margaillan Matthieu | 4 | |
3. | Gascou Emmanuel | 2 | |
4. | Blanc François-Xavier | 1 |