Season 2022
Germany
BMW 318 iS (D) 2022
19. 3. 2022, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 61/34 • gravel 34.86 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 21:32.8 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:01.8 | |||
3. | Wandner Ingmar - Wandner Hendrik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:05.2 |
1. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:07.9 | ||
2. | Krykorka Lars - Dietrich Mike John | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 27:27.1 | |||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 28:13.1 |
9. 4. 2022, Sundhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 69/53 • gravel - asphalt 49.38 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:02.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 29:50.0 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Hübner Dirk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:01.2 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 32:20.4 | ||
2. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | 32:52.8 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Dröge Thomas | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 33:47.5 |
28. 5. 2022, Melle • AC Melle e.V. • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 23:23.0 | ||
2. | Hilmes Christoph - Hassheider Marius | Toyota GR Yaris | 23:27.7 | |||
3. | Sagel Heinz-Otto - Lüke Richard | Porsche Cayman S | MSC Gütersloh | 23:56.3 |
1. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:16.7 | ||
2. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:10.0 | ||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Groh Anna-Lena | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:12.6 |
18. 6. 2022, Veitsrodt • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • entries/finish - 83/44 • asphalt 59.08 km • Other years
1. | Schwarz Fabio - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 43:36.5 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AvD e.V. | 43:39.2 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:19.8 |
1. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 48:39.9 | ||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 49:49.6 | ||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 51:20.7 |
3. 9. 2022, Meuro • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 90/65 • gravel 68.80 km • Other years
1. | Schwarz Fabio - Preißmann Benedikt | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 38:09.6 | |||
2. | Bach Marc - Fiegerth René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:48.1 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:55.2 |
1. | Hofmann Robin - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 43:22.5 | ||
2. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 44:02.0 | ||
3. | Schneider Lars - Fritzsche Yasmine | BMW 320i Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 46:01.2 |
19. 11. 2022, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 56/32 • gravel - asphalt 63.47 km • Other years
1. | Bach Marc - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:31.9 | |||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:42.3 | |||
3. | Fechner Robby - Pitzk Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:12.7 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Schneider Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 51:18.2 | ||
2. | Schneider Lars - Zimmermann Markus | BMW 320i Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 53:30.7 | ||
3. | Schneider Norbert - Genthe Markus | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 54:22.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Hofmann Robin |
10 R |
35 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
40 [1.] |
40 [1.] | - |
155 |
||
2. | Schneider Jan |
10 R |
40 [1.] |
23 [7.] |
35 [2.] |
35 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
150 |
||
3. | Sokolowski Marc |
32 [3.] |
29 [4.] |
35 [2.] |
32 [3.] |
29 [4.] | - |
128 |
||
4. | Schneider Norbert |
40 [1.] |
27 [5.] |
27 [5.] |
10 R |
25 [6.] |
32 [3.] |
126 |
||
5. | Lauth Jan Patrick |
10 R |
32 [3.] |
32 [3.] |
29 [4.] |
22 [8.] |
10 R |
115 |
||
6. | Krykorka Lars |
35 [2.] |
25 [6.] |
22 [8.] |
27 [5.] |
23 [7.] | - |
110 |
||
7. | Schneider Lars |
10 R |
10 R |
29 [4.] |
10 R |
32 [3.] |
35 [2.] |
106 |
||
8. | Altenheiner Pascal |
10 R |
22 [8.] |
21 [9.] |
10 R |
27 [5.] | - |
80 |
||
9. | Habicht Daniel |
10 R |
23 [7.] |
25 [6.] | - | - | - |
58 |
||
10. | Henrich Marco |
10 R | - |
20 [10.] |
25 [6.] | - | - |
55 |
||
11. | Salz Andreas |
10 R | - |
10 R | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Heß Jan | - |
10 R | - | - | - | - |
10 |