Season 2022
Germany
Germany (DRM) Nationals 2022
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2022, Oberlungwitz • Chemnitzer AMC • entries/finish - 56/46 • asphalt 106.74 km • Other years
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:02:08.4 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:02:09.3 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:02:27.4 |
1. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:10:54.0 | ||
2. | Feustel Florian - Gehbauer Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 | MSC Rodenstein | 1:11:05.3 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:11:39.5 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2022, Sulingen • MSG Sulinger Land • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt 158.80 km • Other years
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:06.1 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:38:45.5 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:38:47.6 |
1. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:50:43.0 | ||
2. | Vrielink Yannick - Crooijmans Glenn | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:50:48.3 | |||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | TAM Racing | 1:51:03.9 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2022, Lübbecke • ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 168.40 km - (cancelled 17.04 km) • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:28:24.5 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Otterbach Nico | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:28:29.1 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:28:31.9 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Musholt Philipp | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:37:36.8 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:39:11.2 | |||
3. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:40:03.4 |
SS 12/15 cancelled before the event due to missing permissions
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2022, Wittlich • ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. • entries/finish - 68/48 • asphalt 136.74 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:21:39.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:01.6 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:22:17.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:29:50.7 | |||
2. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 1:30:11.0 | ||
3. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:28.1 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 142.18 km • Other years
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:22:55.4 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:15.4 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:38.9 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Thomas Selina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMC Birkenfeld | 1:32:44.5 | ||
2. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:26.4 | |||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Fries Johannes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:37:15.3 |
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2022, Süderbrarup • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 132.44 km • Other years
1. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:44.6 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:14:17.1 | ||
3. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:46.7 |
1. | Klein Rafael - Hildebrandt Sina | BMW M3 E36 | 1:23:27.3 | |||
2. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:23:28.1 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:24:55.6 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt 164.90 km • Other years
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:33:25.8 | ||
2. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:34:21.9 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:34:22.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:44:59.1 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:47:57.5 | |||
3. | Wolf Sebastian - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMSC Pohlheim | 1:49:30.4 |
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Wolf Sebastian |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] | - |
21 [4.] |
17 [5.] |
24 [2.] |
24 [3.] |
146 |
||
2. | Klein Rafael |
19 [4.] |
30 [6.] | R |
21 [11.] |
15 [9.] |
30 [1.] |
24 [5.] |
139 |
||
3. | Dahms Andreas |
21 [3.] |
21 [4.] |
19 [5.] |
15 [8.] |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
21 [4.] |
122 |
||
4. | Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek |
30 [9.] | R |
30 [9.] | R |
30 [6.] | R |
24 [8.] |
114 |
||
5. | Hansen Henrik Munk |
19 [18.] |
21 [16.] |
21 [11.] |
17 [19.] | R |
21 [13.] | R |
99 |
||
6. | Schulze Fabian | - |
30 [14.] | R |
R |
R |
30 [5.] |
30 [7.] |
90 |
||
7. | Gerhard Christopher |
17 [7.] |
24 [3.] |
24 [3.] | - |
24 [2.] | R |
R |
89 |
||
8. | Gromöller Walter | - |
19 [20.] |
30 [1.] | R |
- | - |
30 [2.] |
79 |
||
9. | Helin Lucas | - |
21 [18.] |
24 [15.] | - | - |
19 [7.] | - |
64 |
||
10. | Sagel Heinz-Otto |
12 [12.] |
10.5 [12.] | - |
10.5 [14.] | - |
15 [4.] |
15 [9.] |
63 |
||
11. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | - | - | R |
30 [1.] | R |
- |
30 [1.] |
60 |
||
12. | Klaus Lutz |
15 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
17 [7.] |
15 [10.] | R |
- | - |
59 |
||
13. | Moufang Bernard |
30 [6.] |
24 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
54 |
||
14. | Elsinga Mathijs | - |
13 [11.] |
21 [4.] |
17 [6.] | - | - | - |
51 |
||
15. | Schütt Axel | - | - | - |
19 [16.] | - |
24 [6.] | - |
43 |
||
16. | Fechner Robby |
15 [8.] |
17 [8.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
32 |
||
17. | Leibbrandt Marcus | - | - | - | - |
30 [7.] | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Genesca Richard | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Nolting Frank | - | R |
30 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Dinkel Patrik | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Schulz Thomas | - | - | - |
30 [9.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
17. | Brocker Hanno | - | - | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
23. | An der Heiden Dominik | - | R |
13 [14.] | R |
- |
13 [14.] | R |
26 |
||
24. | Reimann Torsten |
24 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Feustel Florian |
24 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Teschner Fred | - | - | R |
12 [13.] | - | - |
12 [10.] |
24 |
||
24. | Mahl Jannik | - | - | - | - |
24 [8.] | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Dulleck Mirko | - | - |
24 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Webbink Arjan | - |
24 [15.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Schumann Max | - | - |
24 [16.] | R |
- | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Schütte Martin | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | R |
- |
24 |
||
24. | Osterhaus Klaus | - | - | - |
24 [7.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Lüdcke Yannic | - | - | - |
24 [12.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
24. | Gräbner Dominic |
24 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
35. | Dietzsch Frank |
21 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
35. | Joachim Uwe |
21 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
35. | Brocker Andreas | - | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - |
21 |
||
35. | Kallensee Patrick | - | R |
- |
21 [15.] | - | - | - |
21 |
||
39. | Jungnickel Arwed |
19 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
39. | Jansma Mark | - |
19 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
39. | Bahrenburg Diedrich | - | R |
- | - | - |
19 [15.] | - |
19 |
||
39. | Neumann Uwe | - | - |
19 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
39. | Bruins Robbin | - |
19 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
39. | Bieg Michael | - | - | - |
19 [5.] | R |
- | - |
19 |
||
45. | Richter Axel |
17 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
45. | Heinze Lukas |
17 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
45. | Johannhardt Thomas | - |
17 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
45. | Kölle Kai-Dieter | - | - |
[6.] | - | - |
17 [9.] | - |
17 |
||
49. | Klaus Ralf | - |
15 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
49. | Hitzemann Sabrina |
15 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
49. | Roch Markus | R |
- |
15 [13.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
49. | Zurek Frank | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [11.] | - |
15 |
||
49. | Semmelhaack John | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [10.] | - |
15 |
||
49. | Vrielink Yannick | - |
15 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
55. | Zacher Hans-Ulrich |
13 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
56. | Vogt Jarick | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [12.] | - |
12 |
||
56. | Horn Volker |
12 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
56. | Treimer Johannes | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [8.] | - |
12 |
||
59. | Perlow Jörn | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [16.] | - |
11 |
||
59. | de Jong Thom | - |
11 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |