Season 2019
Germany
BMW 318 iS (D) 2019
9. 3. 2019, Miehlen • entries/finish - 91/77 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Oest Marc - Oest Thomas | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 28:03.0 | |||
2. | Michel Torsten - Hinrichs Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:14.3 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Hofmann Jessica | BMW 330 iX | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 28:39.0 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Wöll Sascha | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 29:49.2 | |||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:33.3 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | 30:48.4 |
30. 3. 2019, Warpe • entries/finish - 88/53 • asphalt 68.15 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 48:59.5 | ||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:28.5 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:58.2 |
1. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 57:26.0 | |||
2. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 58:00.0 | ||
3. | Schneider Jan - Wöll Sascha | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 1:05:40.4 |
13. 4. 2019, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:40.6 | |||
2. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:09.4 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Eichenauer Marcel | Volvo 940 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 22:12.2 |
1. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 24:53.9 | ||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 25:03.9 | |||
3. | Heß Jan - Gruber Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | MSC Pößneck | 25:52.9 |
25. 5. 2019, Hettenrodt • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt - gravel 33.32 km • Other years
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 25:27.1 | ||
2. | Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 25:50.3 | ||
3. | Fank Patrick - Foxius André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:10.6 |
1. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 29:28.1 | ||
2. | Schneider Jan - Vöge Diana | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 29:40.1 | ||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Fröhlich Stefan | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 31:29.8 |
8. 6. 2019, Aldersbach • entries/finish - 67/60 • gravel 25.60 km • Other years
1. | Auer Florian - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | MSC Priental e.V. | 17:51.5 | ||
2. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:59.9 | |||
3. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Dominik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 18:00.9 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Wöll Sascha | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 18:58.3 | ||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 19:45.7 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 19:49.6 |
13. 7. 2019, Weilrod-Riedelbach • entries/finish - 71/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 46:04.4 | |||
2. | Michel Torsten - Hinrichs Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:24.1 | |||
3. | Garten Lars - Huber Sophie | BMW M3 E36 | 47:09.0 |
1. | Schneider Jan - Vöge Diana | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 49:17.0 | |||
2. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:03.0 | |||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | 50:42.5 |
7. 9. 2019, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 66.60 km • Other years
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #9 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • ITRM #7 • Thüringen (TRM) #8
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:55.5 | |||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:00.6 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Jakobs Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:35.0 |
1. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 46:21.2 | ||
2. | Heß Jan - Gruber Marcel | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | MSC Pößneck | 47:31.1 | ||
3. | Sokolowski Marc - Düring Philipp | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 48:06.4 |
21. 9. 2019, Daupethal • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 67.20 km • Other years
1. | Bieg Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 42:41.0 | ||
2. | Schwarz Philip - Geitz Louisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Emstal | 43:18.6 | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Luther Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 43:24.6 |
1. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Jan | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:24.0 | |||
2. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 50:39.4 | ||
3. | Heß Jan - Krug Benjamin | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 52:15.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Habicht Daniel |
[2.] |
40 [1.] |
35 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
35 [2.] |
35 [2.] |
[4.] |
40 [1.] |
225 |
||
2. | Schneider Jan |
40 [1.] |
32 [3.] |
29 [4.] |
35 [2.] |
40 [1.] |
40 [1.] | R |
- |
216 |
||
3. | Lauth Jan Patrick |
[3.] |
35 [2.] |
40 [1.] | R |
32 [3.] |
32 [3.] |
35 [1.] |
35 [2.] |
209 |
||
4. | Heß Jan | - | - |
32 [3.] |
10 R |
29 [4.] |
29 [4.] |
35 [2.] |
32 [3.] |
167 |
||
5. | Fröhlich Stefan |
29 | - | - |
32 |
25 [6.] |
25 [6.] |
32 |
10 |
153 |
||
5. | Sokolowski Marc |
29 [4.] | - | - |
32 [3.] |
25 |
25 |
32 [3.] |
10 R |
153 |
||
6. | Krykorka Lars |
25 [6.] | - | - |
10 R |
27 [5.] | - | - | - |
62 |
||
7. | Schmidt Thilo |
27 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
27 [5.] | - | - |
54 |