Season 2020
Poland
Western Poland (RMPZ) 2020
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Koszalin • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 39/33 • asphalt 26.30 km - (cancelled 4.20 km) • Other years
1. | Brzozowski Krzysztof - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 18:17.90 | |||
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:26.38 | |||
3. | Frąszczak Jakub - Marzec Paulina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 18:51.61 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:26.38 | |||
2. | Frąszczak Jakub - Marzec Paulina | BMW 318 iS E30 | 18:51.61 | |||
3. | Walczak Damian - Walczak Patrycja | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 19:01.60 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2020, Łobez - Węgorzyno • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 40/34 • asphalt 28.10 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:50.99 | |||
2. | Liszka Maciej - Liszka Dariusz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 19:19.68 | |||
3. | Szupryczyński Piotr - Szupryczyński Marek | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 19:28.00 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 18:50.99 | |||
2. | Liszka Maciej - Liszka Dariusz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 19:19.68 | |||
3. | Szupryczyński Piotr - Szupryczyński Marek | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 19:28.00 |
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Bytów • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 48/43 • asphalt 26.50 km • Other years
1. | Milczarek Mateusz - Marcinkiewicz Sławomir | BMW E36 | 15:49.34 | |||
2. | Wojnowski Krzysztof - Wojnowski Witold | Audi S4 | 15:51.92 | |||
3. | Liszka Maciej - Liszka Dariusz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 15:58.67 |
1. | Milczarek Mateusz - Marcinkiewicz Sławomir | BMW E36 | 15:49.34 | |||
2. | Wojnowski Krzysztof - Wojnowski Witold | Audi S4 | 15:51.92 | |||
3. | Liszka Maciej - Liszka Dariusz | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 15:58.67 |
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2020, Karlino • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 41/34 • asphalt 27.85 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 17:14.53 | |||
2. | Borowiak Wiktor - Maciejczyk Maciej | BMW 320i E36 | 17:35.38 | |||
3. | Bartel Szymon - Guzowski Marcin | BMW 323i E36 | 17:35.66 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Koczewski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 17:14.53 | |||
2. | Borowiak Wiktor - Maciejczyk Maciej | BMW 320i E36 | 17:35.38 | |||
3. | Bartel Szymon - Guzowski Marcin | BMW 323i E36 | 17:35.66 |
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Szczecin • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz |
35 [1.] |
35 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] |
100 |
||
2. | Liszka Maciej |
9 [9.] |
27 [2.] |
22 [3.] |
20 [5.] |
78 |
||
3. | Walczak Damian |
22 [3.] |
13 [7.] |
19 [5.] |
21 [4.] |
75 |
||
4. | Borowiak Wiktor |
13 [7.] | R |
11 [8.] |
29 [2.] |
53 |
||
5. | Milczarek Mateusz |
15 [8.] |
2 [22.] |
35 [1.] | - |
52 |
||
6. | Frąszczak Jakub |
27 [2.] |
17 [5.] |
[34.] |
5 [11.] |
49 |
||
7. | Borzyński Adam |
17 [6.] | - |
19 [4.] |
12 [8.] |
48 |
||
8. | Bartel Szymon | R |
11 [8.] |
5 [11.] |
25 [3.] |
41 |
||
9. | Wojtas Jacek |
19 [4.] | R |
7 [10.] |
13 [7.] |
39 |
||
10. | Szupryczyński Piotr | R |
22 [3.] |
13 [7.] |
2 [14.] |
37 |
||
11. | Korzeniewski Piotr |
17 [5.] |
19 [4.] | - | - |
36 |
||
12. | Jędrzejczak Tomasz |
7 [10.] |
19 [6.] |
9 [9.] | R |
35 |
||
13. | Wojnowski Krzysztof | R |
- |
27 [2.] | - |
27 |
||
14. | Iwańcio Michał | - | - |
15 [6.] |
9 [9.] |
24 |
||
15. | Matysiak Dawid |
[32.] | - |
4 [37.] |
15 [6.] |
19 |
||
16. | Landowski Kamil |
5 [11.] |
9 [9.] |
[39.] |
[22.] |
14 |
||
17. | Dobrucki Leszek |
[18.] |
5 [11.] | - |
3 [13.] |
8 |
||
18. | Listewnik Krzysztof |
[27.] |
7 [10.] |
[25.] | - |
7 |
||
19. | Chamier-Gliszczyński Dawid |
3 [13.] |
[21.] |
4 [12.] | - |
7 |
||
20. | Andrzejewski Tomasz | - | - |
[16.] |
7 [10.] |
7 |
||
21. | Ścieszyński Patryk |
2 [14.] |
1 [15.] |
3 [13.] | R |
6 |
||
22. | Wodarczyk Marek |
4 [12.] | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
23. | Bilski Tomasz |
[16.] |
4 [12.] |
[20.] |
[20.] |
4 |
||
24. | Żytkiewicz Piotr | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
||
25. | Majchrowski Damian |
[23.] |
3 [13.] |
[27.] |
[26.] |
3 |
||
26. | Kasprzyk Łukasz |
[17.] |
2 [14.] | R |
1 [15.] |
3 |
||
27. | Dyjak Stanisław | R |
R |
2 [14.] | - |
2 |
||
28. | Gościniak Robert |
1 [15.] |
[32.] |
[18.] |
[21.] |
1 |
||
29. | Kunikowski Patryk | - | - |
1 [15.] | R |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 3 | |
2. | Milczarek Mateusz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 14 | |
2. | Milczarek Mateusz | 5 | |
3. | Liszka Maciej | 2 | |
= | Wojnowski Krzysztof | 2 | |
5. | Borowiak Wiktor | 1 | |
= | Król Karol | 1 | |
= | Frąszczak Jakub | 1 | |
= | Dyjak Stanisław | 1 | |
= | Borzyński Adam | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 19 | |
2. | Wojnowski Krzysztof | 5 | |
3. | Milczarek Mateusz | 2 | |
4. | Dyjak Stanisław | 1 | |
= | Korzeniewski Piotr | 1 |