Season 2020
Poland
Opolskie Cup (SKJS) 2020
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 59/48 • asphalt 20.06 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Tomasz - Michorczyk Łukasz | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 14:00.4 | |||
2. | Sikora Sławomir - Sikora Jakub | Subaru Impreza WRX | 14:06.3 | |||
3. | Świder Kajetan - Grzywaczewski Bożydar | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 14:15.2 |
1. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 14:40.0 | |||
2. | Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub - Sanecznik Paweł | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:40.7 | |||
3. | Witos Szymon - Łukowicz Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 14:46.0 |
5. 9. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 36/36 • asphalt 13.84 km • Other years
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Gaweł Dawid | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:05.5 | |||
2. | Niewitecki Marcin - Misiewicz Marcin | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 8:15.8 | |||
3. | Szałas Piotr - Strutyński Tomasz | Nissan 200SX | 8:30.4 |
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Gaweł Dawid | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:05.5 | |||
2. | Szałas Piotr - Strutyński Tomasz | Nissan 200SX | 8:30.4 | |||
3. | Kacprzak Krystian - Cieślar Mariusz | BMW 316i E36 | 8:44.4 |
11. 10. 2020, Rzymiany • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 23/20 • gravel 19.14 km - (cancelled 6.38 km) • Other years
1. | Szabat Grzegorz - Szabat Sławomir | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 7:39.3 | |||
2. | Jandziak Paweł - Jandziak Przemysław | Citroën Saxo VTS | 7:43.1 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 8:03.7 |
1. | Szabat Grzegorz - Szabat Sławomir | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 7:39.3 | |||
2. | Jandziak Paweł - Jandziak Przemysław | Citroën Saxo VTS | 7:43.1 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 8:03.7 |
7. 11. 2020, Zdzieszowice • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 32/28 • asphalt 15.40 km • Other years
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Białek Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:25.8 | |||
2. | Niewitecki Marcin - Szywalski Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 8:27.3 | |||
3. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:54.8 |
1. | Gucwa Tomasz - Białek Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 8:25.8 | |||
2. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 8:54.8 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 8:58.5 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Bojdoł Sebastian |
30 [1.] |
16 [5.] |
21 [3.] |
21 [3.] |
88 |
||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz | - |
30 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] |
60 |
||
3. | Górecki Robert |
18 [4.] |
8 [9.] |
16 [5.] |
12 [7.] |
54 |
||
4. | Szabat Grzegorz |
16 [5.] |
[16.] |
30 [1.] | - |
46 |
||
5. | Brzóska Michał | - |
10 [8.] |
18 [4.] |
16 [5.] |
44 |
||
6. | Kawalec Kamil | - |
18 [4.] | - |
25 [2.] |
43 |
||
7. | Zabawczuk Tomasz |
12 [7.] |
2 [14.] |
10 [8.] |
6 [10.] |
30 |
||
8. | Kołodziej Aleksander |
[19.] |
6 [10.] | - |
14 [6.] |
20 |
||
9. | Stasik Ryszard |
8 [9.] |
3 [13.] |
4 [12.] |
5 [11.] |
20 |
||
10. | Górski Grzegorz | - |
[17.] |
8 [9.] |
8 [9.] |
16 |
||
11. | Mróz Mariusz | R |
1 [15.] |
14 [6.] | - |
15 |
||
12. | Swereda Paweł |
2 [14.] |
[26.] |
12 [7.] | - |
14 |
||
13. | Wieczorek Damian |
3 [13.] |
[18.] |
6 [10.] |
4 [12.] |
13 |
||
14. | Szczudło Maciej |
[16.] |
12 [7.] | - | R |
12 |
||
15. | Salamon Tomasz |
10 [8.] | - | - |
2 [14.] |
12 |
||
16. | Magiera Marcin |
6 [10.] | - | - |
[17.] |
6 |
||
17. | Pacholarz Marek |
5 [11.] |
[19.] | - |
1 [15.] |
6 |
||
18. | Piekut Łukasz |
[20.] |
[25.] |
5 [11.] | R |
5 |
||
19. | Wewiór Dawid |
[18.] |
4 [12.] | - | - |
4 |
||
20. | Czerwiec Marcin | R |
[20.] |
1 [15.] |
3 [13.] |
4 |
||
21. | Ciuksa Aleksander |
[25.] |
[21.] |
3 [13.] | - |
3 |
||
Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub |
25 [2.] |
- | - | - |
25 |
|||
Szałas Piotr | - |
25 [2.] |
- | - |
25 |
|||
Jandziak Paweł | - | - |
25 [2.] |
- |
25 |
|||
Witos Szymon |
21 [3.] |
- | - | - |
21 |
|||
Kacprzak Krystian | - |
21 [3.] |
- | - |
21 |
|||
Cichoń Piotr | - | - | - |
18 [4.] |
18 |
|||
Niemiec Jerzy |
14 [6.] |
- | - | - |
14 |
|||
Donica Piotr | - |
14 [6.] |
- | - |
14 |
|||
Szydziak Witold | - | - | - |
10 [8.] |
10 |
|||
Adamaszek Michał | - |
5 [11.] |
- | - |
5 |
|||
Zając Przemysław |
4 [12.] |
- | - | - |
4 |
|||
Piasecki Karol | - | - |
2 [14.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Włoch Kacper |
1 [15.] |
- | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gucwa Tomasz | 2 | |
2. | Bojdoł Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Szabat Grzegorz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gucwa Tomasz | 8 | |
2. | Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub | 4 | |
= | Szabat Grzegorz | 4 | |
4. | Bojdoł Sebastian | 2 | |
5. | Jandziak Paweł | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gucwa Tomasz | 8 | |
2. | Bojdoł Sebastian | 4 | |
= | Szabat Grzegorz | 4 | |
4. | Sanecznik Tomasz Jakub | 2 |