Season 2020
Poland
Lower Silesia Amateur (SKJS) 2020
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2020, Złotoryja • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 18/18 • asphalt 23.88 km • Other years
1. | Zatylny Tomasz - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:02.52 | |||
2. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bialik Stanisław | Renault Clio Cup | 16:11.60 | |||
3. | Bernacki Leszek - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:13.46 |
1. | Zatylny Tomasz - Pawłowski Mateusz | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 16:02.52 | |||
2. | Bortkiewicz Roman - Bialik Stanisław | Renault Clio Cup | 16:11.60 | |||
3. | Bernacki Leszek - Adamski Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:13.46 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2020, Gryfów Śląski • Global Sport • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 24.78 km • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ferdek Paweł | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:37.1 | |||
2. | Świder Kajetan - Janik Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 15:50.3 | |||
3. | Gucwa Tomasz - Zapała Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 15:50.5 |
1. | Świder Kajetan - Janik Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 15:50.3 | |||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz - Zapała Adam | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 15:50.5 | |||
3. | Małyszewicz Artur - Wódkiewicz Anna | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:08.2 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Świdnica • G4 Sport Club • entries/finish - 26/23 • asphalt 24.90 km - (cancelled 4.20 km) • Other years
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz - Wasilewski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 13:26.18 | |||
2. | Wójcikowski Rafał - Wójcikowski Adam | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:02.50 | |||
3. | Petkowicz Michał - Piekarska Aleksandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:07.04 |
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz - Wasilewski Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 13:26.18 | |||
2. | Wójcikowski Rafał - Wójcikowski Adam | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 14:02.50 | |||
3. | Petkowicz Michał - Piekarska Aleksandra | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:07.04 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Radków • Global Sport • entries/finish - 58/51 • asphalt 24.75 km - (cancelled 8.25 km) • Other years
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ozga Wojciech | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:07.8 | |||
2. | Świder Kajetan - Janik Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 10:35.1 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 10:35.4 |
1. | Żarnowski Marcin - Ozga Wojciech | Subaru Impreza GT | 10:07.8 | |||
2. | Świder Kajetan - Janik Krzysztof | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 10:35.1 | |||
3. | Bojdoł Sebastian - Mrowczyk Andrzej | Renault Clio III RS | 10:35.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Petkowicz Michał | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Gucwa Tomasz | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Przybyło Krzysztof | - | - | - | - |
0 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zatylny Tomasz | 1 | |
= | Świder Kajetan | 1 | |
= | Bieńko Tadeusz | 1 | |
= | Żarnowski Marcin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Bieńko Tadeusz | 5 | |
2. | Żarnowski Marcin | 4 | |
3. | Zatylny Tomasz | 3 | |
= | Gucwa Tomasz | 3 | |
= | Świder Kajetan | 3 | |
6. | Bernacki Leszek | 2 | |
7. | Bortkiewicz Roman | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zatylny Tomasz | 6 | |
2. | Gucwa Tomasz | 5 | |
= | Bieńko Tadeusz | 5 | |
4. | Żarnowski Marcin | 4 | |
5. | Świder Kajetan | 1 |