Season 2018
Poland
Western Poland (RMPZ) 2018
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2018, Karlino • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 85/60 • asphalt 41.18 km - (cancelled 1.49 km) • Other years
1. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Kałandyk Kamil | Honda Civic | 35:49.02 | |||
2. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:55.49 | |||
3. | Sawicki Łukasz - Bury Łukasz | BMW 318 iS E30 | 36:09.27 |
1. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Kałandyk Kamil | Honda Civic | 35:49.02 | |||
2. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:55.49 | |||
3. | Buńka Tomasz - Buńka Paulina | Audi A4 Quattro | 36:09.55 |
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2018, Koszalin • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 49/41 • asphalt 19.25 km • Other years
1. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 13:28.04 | |||
2. | Buńka Tomasz - Buńka Paulina | Audi A4 Quattro | 13:37.91 | |||
3. | Iwańcio Michał - Szewczyk Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 13:43.31 |
1. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 13:28.04 | |||
2. | Buńka Tomasz - Buńka Paulina | Audi A4 Quattro | 13:37.91 | |||
3. | Iwańcio Michał - Szewczyk Adam | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 13:43.31 |
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018, Choszczno • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 45/39 • asphalt 19.00 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Bieńkowski Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 11:38.96 | |||
2. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 11:58.30 | |||
3. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Kałandyk Kamil | Honda Civic | 12:18.69 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Bieńkowski Adrian | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 11:38.96 | |||
2. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 11:58.30 | |||
3. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Kałandyk Kamil | Honda Civic | 12:18.69 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Kołobrzeg • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 43:18.04 | |||
2. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Polańska Katarzyna | Honda Civic | 43:43.24 | |||
3. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:46.00 |
1. | Matysiak Dawid - Rzepiński Marek | BMW 318 iS E30 | 43:18.04 | |||
2. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof - Polańska Katarzyna | Honda Civic | 43:43.24 | |||
3. | Kurpiński Daniel - Gruna Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:46.00 |
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2018, Bytów • Automobilklub Koszaliński • entries/finish - 67/60 • asphalt 19.30 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:37.40 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 14:49.49 | |||
3. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 15:13.12 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:37.40 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 14:49.49 | |||
3. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 15:13.12 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
12 [4.] |
82 |
||
2. | Matysiak Dawid | R |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
[35.] |
68 |
||
3. | Buńka Tomasz |
15 [3.] |
18 [2.] |
12 [4.] |
[18.] |
4 [8.] |
49 |
||
4. | Tyc Arkadiusz | R |
- |
25 [1.] | R |
15 [3.] |
40 |
||
5. | Iwańcio Michał |
8 [6.] |
15 [3.] | R |
10 [5.] |
2 [9.] |
35 |
||
6. | Kurpiński Daniel |
18 [2.] | - | - |
15 [3.] |
[11.] |
33 |
||
7. | Walczak Damian |
10 [5.] |
8 [6.] | - | R |
8 [6.] |
26 |
||
8. | Kiełbasa Paweł |
12 [4.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
18 |
||
9. | Milczarek Mateusz |
[35.] |
2 [9.] |
4 [8.] |
4 [8.] |
6 [7.] |
16 |
||
10. | Gęsikowski Bartosz | - |
6 [7.] | R |
8 [6.] | - |
14 |
||
11. | Andrzejewski Tomasz | R |
1 [10.] | - |
12 [4.] | R |
13 |
||
12. | Borzyński Adam |
[15.] |
10 [5.] | - | R |
- |
10 |
||
13. | Głogowski Michał |
[11.] |
[22.] |
8 [6.] |
[15.] |
[14.] |
8 |
||
14. | Borowiak Wiktor |
1 [10.] | - |
6 [7.] | - |
1 [10.] |
8 |
||
15. | Bilski Tomasz |
6 [7.] |
[12.] |
[11.] |
[13.] |
[29.] |
6 |
||
16. | Bartel Szymon |
[16.] |
4 [8.] |
[20.] |
[11.] | R |
4 |
||
17. | Jędrzejczak Tomasz |
[12.] |
[11.] |
2 [9.] | R |
[12.] |
2 |
||
18. | Mazurek Krzysztof | R |
R |
- |
2 [9.] |
[17.] |
2 |
||
19. | Sysak Marcin |
[25.] |
[13.] |
[12.] |
1 [10.] |
[20.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Matysiak Dawid | 2 | |
2. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof | 1 | |
= | Tyc Arkadiusz | 1 | |
= | Jurkun Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Matysiak Dawid | 11 | |
= | Tyc Arkadiusz | 11 | |
3. | Matuszewski Sebastian | 10 | |
4. | Zieniewicz Krzysztof | 6 | |
5. | Jurkun Tomasz | 5 | |
6. | Buńka Tomasz | 4 | |
= | Dziedzic Waldemar | 4 | |
8. | Iwańcio Michał | 2 |