Season 2018
Poland
Warmia-Masuria - SKJS 2018
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Koszwały • entries/finish - 27/23 • asphalt 22.50 km • Other years
1. | Łukawski Sławomir - Włoch Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 14:25.9 | |||
2. | Ptach Daniel - Krzywda Marcin | Škoda Octavia 4x4 | 14:26.0 | |||
3. | Matuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska Daria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 14:49.3 |
1. | Ptach Daniel - Krzywda Marcin | Škoda Octavia 4x4 | 14:26.0 | |||
2. | Matuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska Daria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 14:49.3 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 14:50.6 |
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018, Kwidzyn • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt 25.80 km • Other years
1. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:21.2 | |||
2. | Subocz Wojciech - Markiewicz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:36.0 | |||
3. | Matuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska Daria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 13:45.7 |
1. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:21.2 | |||
2. | Matuszewski Sebastian - Raczkowska Daria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 13:45.7 | |||
3. | Walczak Damian - Walczak Patrycja | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 14:06.5 |
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 36/29 • asphalt 24.65 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 12:03.4 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:16.8 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 12:23.5 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 12:03.4 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:16.8 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 12:23.5 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2018, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - 22/20 • asphalt 24.00 km • Other years
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 15:15.6 | |||
2. | Wodarczyk Marek - Dybich Kamil | Honda Civic | 15:24.7 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 15:40.8 |
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz - Iwiński Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | 15:15.6 | |||
2. | Wodarczyk Marek - Dybich Kamil | Honda Civic | 15:24.7 | |||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi | 15:40.8 |
15. 9. – 16. 9. 2018, Olsztyn • entries/finish - 26/20 • gravel 24.50 km • Other years
1. | Markiewicz Łukasz - Jurgielewicz Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:46.0 | |||
2. | Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:12.0 | |||
3. | Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:53.2 |
1. | Markiewicz Łukasz - Jurgielewicz Piotr | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 15:46.0 | |||
2. | Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:12.0 | |||
3. | Chrzczon Rafał - Jabłoński Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:53.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | - | R |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
50 |
||
2. | Laskowski Tomasz |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[18.] |
50 |
||
3. | Rybiński Mariusz |
[9.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - |
43 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 2 | |
2. | Markiewicz Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Ptach Daniel | 1 | |
= | Rybiński Mariusz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Ptach Daniel | 6 | |
2. | Rybiński Mariusz | 4 | |
3. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 2 | |
4. | Matuszewski Sebastian | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Ptach Daniel | 6 | |
2. | Tyc Arkadiusz | 3 | |
= | Rybiński Mariusz | 3 | |
4. | Matuszewski Sebastian | 1 |