Season 2016
Poland
Warmia-Masuria - SKJS 2016
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 19.80 km • Other years
1. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:29.1 | |||
2. | Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:48.9 | |||
3. | Roefler Marek - Roefler Zuzanna | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:55.1 |
1. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Jarosław | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:29.1 | |||
2. | Pauperowicz Andrzej - Pauperowicz Ewelina | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:48.9 | |||
3. | Roefler Marek - Roefler Zuzanna | Subaru Impreza GT | 16:55.1 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016, Olsztyn • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 5:54.7 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:04.8 | |||
3. | Markiewicz Łukasz - Majewski Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:06.1 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 5:54.7 | |||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 6:04.8 | |||
3. | Markiewicz Łukasz - Majewski Marcin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 6:06.1 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2016, Nowe Miasto Lubawskie • entries/finish - 34/30 • asphalt 18.65 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:52.6 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 14:12.7 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:12.9 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | 13:52.6 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 14:12.7 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert - Dymkowski Daniel | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:12.9 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2016, Dobre Miasto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 18.00 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | ||||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ||||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Iwaszko Roman | Subaru Impreza GT | ||||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ||||
3. | Laskowski Tomasz - Piotrowski Dariusz | Nissan Sunny GTi |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Jurkun Tomasz | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
75 |
||
2. | Byśkiniewicz Norbert |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[3.] | - |
58 |
||
3. | Rybiński Mariusz |
[8.] |
[16.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
40 |
||
4. | Bojanowski Mateusz |
[4.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[4.] |
40 |
||
5. | Pauperowicz Andrzej |
[2.] |
[4.] |
[9.] | R |
32 |
||
6. | Laskowski Tomasz |
[5.] | - |
[19.] |
[3.] |
25 |
||
7. | Kwiatkowski Marek |
[6.] | - |
[4.] | - |
20 |
||
8. | Baran Jakub | - | - |
[8.] |
[6.] |
12 |
||
9. | Dworak Rafał |
[7.] |
[8.] |
[25.] |
[10.] |
11 |
||
10. | Samulewicz Krzysztof |
[12.] |
[12.] |
[16.] |
[5.] |
10 |
||
11. | Godlewski Daniel | R |
[9.] |
[20.] |
[7.] |
8 |
||
12. | Ciach Łukasz |
[14.] |
[7.] | - | R |
6 |
||
13. | Dąbrowski Michał |
[15.] |
[10.] |
[27.] |
[9.] |
3 |
||
14. | Makowski Bartosz |
[9.] | - |
[11.] | - |
2 |
||
15. | Jankowski Wojciech |
[10.] | - |
[15.] | - |
1 |