Season 2018
Germany
Schotter Cup 2018
24. 3. 2018, Lutherstadt Wittenberg • MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg • entries/finish - 52/36 • gravel 34.18 km • Other years
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:13.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:56.2 | |||
3. | Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot | Subaru Impreza GT | 25:06.2 |
14. 4. 2018, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 64/45 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 20:56.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
3. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:20.4 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 20:56.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:58.1 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:45.6 |
19. 5. 2018, Aldersbach • entries/finish - 60/50 • gravel 25.58 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 18:50.5 | ||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 18:51.3 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 19:29.2 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 18:50.5 | ||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 18:51.3 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 19:29.2 |
14. 7. 2018, Teterow • MC Bergring Teterow • entries/finish - 53/39 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 24:43.9 | ||
2. | Reinikainen Petri - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.6 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 |
1. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:27.0 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 25:33.1 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:27.4 |
25. 8. 2018, Wedemark • entries/finish - 41/15 • gravel - asphalt 60.39 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
Wrong route for some cars in SS1, but no penalty (Teams Retired during the rally) -> Fastest time SS1 with correct route #41
8. 9. 2018, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 62.60 km • Other years
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5 • ITRM #6 • Thüringen (TRM) #9
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:15.5 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 37:25.5 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.1 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 37:25.5 | ||
3. | Vollak Sebastian - Messerschmidt Peter | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 38:59.8 |
22. 9. 2018, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 57/49 • gravel 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:51.8 | |||
2. | Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 24:01.8 | |||
3. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:12.2 |
1. | Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 24:01.8 | |||
2. | Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:12.2 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 24:31.4 |
13. 10. 2018, Beelitz • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 64/43 • gravel - asphalt 65.38 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 40:35.0 | ||
2. | Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 40:43.3 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:40.9 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 40:35.0 | ||
2. | Eriksson Jan - Eriksson Magnus | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 40:43.3 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 41:40.9 |
1. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 79/57 • gravel 152.40 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:31:39.3 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 1:31:52.3 | ||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:32:21.8 |
1. | Liebehenschel Dark - Drüge Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:40:49.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:44:04.3 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:45:28.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Vollak Sebastian |
[7.] | R |
[3.] | - |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[4.] | - |
3875 |
||
2. | Müller Werner |
[13.] |
[7.] |
[10.] | R |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[11.] |
[9.] |
[7.] |
3784 |
||
3. | Weileder Rudi |
[4.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - |
3682 |
||
4. | Milde Ken |
[11.] |
[3.] |
[6.] |
[3.] |
[2.] | R |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
3392 |
||
5. | Rodewald Patrick | R |
[12.] |
[5.] |
[6.] | R |
[4.] |
[10.] | R |
[15.] |
3271 |
||
6. | Brunke Torsten |
[18.] |
[13.] | - |
[12.] | R |
[15.] | R |
[15.] |
[8.] |
3081 |
||
7. | Scheidhammer Alois |
[12.] |
[9.] |
[8.] |
[5.] | R |
[17.] | - |
[10.] | R |
3008 |
||
8. | Heldt Johannes |
[16.] |
[16.] | R |
[10.] | R |
[14.] |
[17.] |
[16.] | - |
2858 |
||
9. | Heilborn Nick | - |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[32.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[6.] |
2661 |
||
10. | Schneider Jan | - |
[14.] |
[11.] | - | R |
[8.] |
[13.] |
[12.] | R |
2622 |
||
11. | Gerstenberger Martin |
[23.] |
[24.] |
[17.] |
[17.] | - | R |
[24.] |
[21.] |
[13.] |
2543 |
||
12. | Löseke Werner |
[17.] | R |
[13.] |
[9.] | - |
[13.] |
[15.] |
[17.] | - |
2507 |
||
13. | Schultz Thomas | R |
[8.] |
[4.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
[6.] | R |
2473 |
||
14. | Ramonat Raphael |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | R |
[2.] |
2428 |
||
15. | Klemm Alexander |
[29.] |
[11.] |
[12.] | - | - |
[7.] |
[7.] | - | - |
2184 |
||
16. | Klein Rafael | - | R |
[9.] |
[8.] | R |
R |
[21.] |
[8.] |
[11.] |
2146 |
||
17. | Schulze Fabian | R |
[21.] |
[19.] |
[24.] | R |
[23.] | R |
[23.] |
[17.] |
2083 |
||
18. | Rößner Jan |
[20.] |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[21.] | R |
[19.] | - |
2073 |
||
19. | Günther Pierre |
[21.] | R |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[19.] | R |
[12.] |
2030 |
||
20. | Liebehenschel Dark |
[1.] |
[4.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[1.] |
1990 |