1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr - 10.40 km
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
7:09 (429) |
87.3 | |
2. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
7:10 (430) |
+1 + 1 |
87.1 0.10 |
3. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:18 (438) |
+9 + 8 |
85.5 0.87 |
4. |
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
7:21 (441) |
+12 + 3 |
84.9 1.15 |
5. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:30 (450) |
+21 + 9 |
83.2 2.02 |
= |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
7:30 (450) |
+21 + 0 |
83.2 2.02 |
7. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:32 (452) |
+23 + 2 |
82.8 2.21 |
= |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:32 (452) |
+23 + 0 |
82.8 2.21 |
9. |
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
7:34 (454) |
+25 + 2 |
82.5 2.40 |
10. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
7:36 (456) |
+27 + 2 |
82.1 2.60 |
11. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
7:42 (462) |
+33 + 6 |
81.0 3.17 |
12. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
7:44 (464) |
+35 + 2 |
80.7 3.37 |
13. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
7:45 (465) |
+36 + 1 |
80.5 3.46 |
14. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
7:53 (473) |
+44 + 8 |
79.2 4.23 |
15. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
7:57 (477) |
+48 + 4 |
78.5 4.62 |
16. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:02 (482) |
+53 + 5 |
77.7 5.10 |
17. |
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
8:03 (483) |
+54 + 1 |
77.5 5.19 |
18. |
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
8:05 (485) |
+56 + 2 |
77.2 5.38 |
= |
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
8:05 (485) |
+56 + 0 |
77.2 5.38 |
20. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
8:08 (488) |
+59 + 3 |
76.7 5.67 |
21. |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
8:13 (493) |
+1:04 + 5 |
75.9 6.15 |
22. |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
8:15 (495) |
+1:06 + 2 |
75.6 6.35 |
23. |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
8:16 (496) |
+1:07 + 1 |
75.5 6.44 |
= |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:16 (496) |
+1:07 + 0 |
75.5 6.44 |
25. |
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
8:20 (500) |
+1:11 + 4 |
74.9 6.83 |
26. |
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:21 (501) |
+1:12 + 1 |
74.7 6.92 |
27. |
#165 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
8:25 (505) |
+1:16 + 4 |
74.1 7.31 |
28. |
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:26 (506) |
+1:17 + 1 |
74.0 7.40 |
29. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:28 (508) |
+1:19 + 2 |
73.7 7.60 |
30. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:29 (509) |
+1:20 + 1 |
73.6 7.69 |
= |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:29 (509) |
+1:20 + 0 |
73.6 7.69 |
32. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:30 (510) |
+1:21 + 1 |
73.4 7.79 |
= |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:30 (510) |
+1:21 + 0 |
73.4 7.79 |
34. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:33 (513) |
+1:24 + 3 |
73.0 8.08 |
35. |
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
8:36 (516) |
+1:27 + 3 |
72.6 8.37 |
36. |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
8:37 (517) |
+1:28 + 1 |
72.4 8.46 |
37. |
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
8:38 (518) |
+1:29 + 1 |
72.3 8.56 |
= |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
8:38 (518) |
+1:29 + 0 |
72.3 8.56 |
= |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:38 (518) |
+1:29 + 0 |
72.3 8.56 |
40. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
8:39 (519) |
+1:30 + 1 |
72.1 8.65 |
41. |
#186 |
Peřinka Jan - Slepica Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
8:40 (520) |
+1:31 + 1 |
72.0 8.75 |
42. |
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
8:43 (523) |
+1:34 + 3 |
71.6 9.04 |
43. |
#180 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
8:44 (524) |
+1:35 + 1 |
71.5 9.13 |
44. |
#188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
8:47 (527) |
+1:38 + 3 |
71.0 9.42 |
45. |
#167 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
8:50 (530) |
+1:41 + 3 |
70.6 9.71 |
46. |
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
8:55 (535) |
+1:46 + 5 |
70.0 10.2 |
47. |
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:47 + 1 |
69.9 10.3 |
= |
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
8:56 (536) |
+1:47 + 0 |
69.9 10.3 |
49. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
8:59 (539) |
+1:50 + 3 |
69.5 10.6 |
50. |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
9:00 (540) |
+1:51 + 1 |
69.3 10.7 |
= |
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
9:00 (540) |
+1:51 + 0 |
69.3 10.7 |
52. |
#179 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:02 (542) |
+1:53 + 2 |
69.1 10.9 |
53. |
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:03 (543) |
+1:54 + 1 |
69.0 11.0 |
54. |
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
9:04 (544) |
+1:55 + 1 |
68.8 11.1 |
= |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:04 (544) |
+1:55 + 0 |
68.8 11.1 |
56. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:56 + 1 |
68.7 11.2 |
= |
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:56 + 0 |
68.7 11.2 |
= |
#162 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:05 (545) |
+1:56 + 0 |
68.7 11.2 |
59. |
#168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:06 (546) |
+1:57 + 1 |
68.6 11.3 |
60. |
#163 |
Polcar Josef - Přikryl Lubomír Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:07 (547) |
+1:58 + 1 |
68.4 11.4 |
61. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
9:09 (549) |
+2:00 + 2 |
68.2 11.5 |
62. |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:11 (551) |
+2:02 + 2 |
67.9 11.7 |
63. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:12 (552) |
+2:03 + 1 |
67.8 11.8 |
64. |
#172 |
Kyjovský Š. - Krumpholc B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
9:14 (554) |
+2:05 + 2 |
67.6 12.0 |
65. |
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
9:16 (556) |
+2:07 + 2 |
67.3 12.2 |
= |
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
9:16 (556) |
+2:07 + 0 |
67.3 12.2 |
= |
#178 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:16 (556) |
+2:07 + 0 |
67.3 12.2 |
= |
#185 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel Renault 8 Gordini |
A2/1300 |
9:16 (556) |
+2:07 + 0 |
67.3 12.2 |
69. |
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
9:17 (557) |
+2:08 + 1 |
67.2 12.3 |
= |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:17 (557) |
+2:08 + 0 |
67.2 12.3 |
= |
#177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:17 (557) |
+2:08 + 0 |
67.2 12.3 |
72. |
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:18 (558) |
+2:09 + 1 |
67.1 12.4 |
= |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
9:18 (558) |
+2:09 + 0 |
67.1 12.4 |
74. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
9:20 (560) |
+2:11 + 2 |
66.9 12.6 |
75. |
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
9:21 (561) |
+2:12 + 1 |
66.7 12.7 |
76. |
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
9:22 (562) |
+2:13 + 1 |
66.6 12.8 |
77. |
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
9:23 (563) |
+2:14 + 1 |
66.5 12.9 |
78. |
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
9:30 (570) |
+2:21 + 7 |
65.7 13.6 |
79. |
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:32 (572) |
+2:23 + 2 |
65.5 13.8 |
80. |
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:33 (573) |
+2:24 + 1 |
65.3 13.9 |
81. |
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
9:34 (574) |
+2:25 + 1 |
65.2 13.9 |
= |
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:34 (574) |
+2:25 + 0 |
65.2 13.9 |
= |
#171 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:34 (574) |
+2:25 + 0 |
65.2 13.9 |
84. |
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
9:37 (577) |
+2:28 + 3 |
64.9 14.2 |
85. |
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+2:32 + 4 |
64.4 14.6 |
= |
#161 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:41 (581) |
+2:32 + 0 |
64.4 14.6 |
87. |
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
9:42 (582) |
+2:33 + 1 |
64.3 14.7 |
88. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
9:46 (586) |
+2:37 + 4 |
63.9 15.1 |
89. |
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
9:47 (587) |
+2:38 + 1 |
63.8 15.2 |
= |
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:47 (587) |
+2:38 + 0 |
63.8 15.2 |
91. |
#175 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
9:49 (589) |
+2:40 + 2 |
63.6 15.4 |
= |
#181 |
Samec Jiří - Pletka Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:49 (589) |
+2:40 + 0 |
63.6 15.4 |
93. |
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:50 (590) |
+2:41 + 1 |
63.5 15.5 |
94. |
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
9:53 (593) |
+2:44 + 3 |
63.1 15.8 |
95. |
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
10:01 (601) |
+2:52 + 8 |
62.3 16.5 |
96. |
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:02 (602) |
+2:53 + 1 |
62.2 16.6 |
97. |
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:08 (608) |
+2:59 + 6 |
61.6 17.2 |
98. |
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:10 (610) |
+3:01 + 2 |
61.4 17.4 |
99. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
10:11 (611) |
+3:02 + 1 |
61.3 17.5 |
100. |
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:16 (616) |
+3:07 + 5 |
60.8 18.0 |
101. |
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:17 (617) |
+3:08 + 1 |
60.7 18.1 |
102. |
#166 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:32 (632) |
+3:23 + 15 |
59.2 19.5 |
103. |
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:37 (637) |
+3:28 + 5 |
58.8 20.0 |
104. |
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
10:44 (644) |
+3:35 + 7 |
58.1 20.7 |
105. |
#176 |
Kučera František - Kadlec B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:16 (676) |
+4:07 + 32 |
55.4 23.8 |
106. |
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
11:21 (681) |
+4:12 + 5 |
55.0 24.2 |
107. |
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
11:33 (693) |
+4:24 + 12 |
54.0 25.4 |
Overall
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:42:28 (6148) |
90.2 | |
2. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
1:43:50 (6230) |
+1:22 +1:22 | 89.0 0.53 |
3. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:46:02 (6362) |
+3:34 +2:12 | 87.1 1.39 |
4. |
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:47:27 (6447) |
+4:59 +1:25 | 86.0 1.94 |
5. |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
1:48:16 (6496) |
+5:48 +49 | 85.3 2.26 |
6. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:48:33 (6513) |
+6:05 +17 | 85.1 2.37 |
7. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:49:31 (6571) |
+7:03 +58 | 84.4 2.75 |
8. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
1:50:53 (6653) 1:20 |
+8:25 +1:22 | 84.3 3.28 |
9. |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:51:03 (6663) |
+8:35 +10 | 83.2 3.34 |
10. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:51:07 (6667) |
+8:39 +4 | 83.2 3.37 |
11. +1
|
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:51:32 (6692) |
+9:04 +25 | 82.8 3.53 |
12. −1
|
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:51:34 (6694) 1:00 |
+9:06 +2 | 83.6 3.55 |
13. |
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
1:51:56 (6716) |
+9:28 +22 | 82.5 3.69 |
14. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:54:07 (6847) |
+11:39 +2:11 | 81.0 4.54 |
15. |
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
1:54:24 (6864) |
+11:56 +17 | 80.8 4.65 |
16. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:55:19 (6919) |
+12:51 +55 | 80.1 5.01 |
17. +1
|
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
1:56:13 (6973) |
+13:45 +54 | 79.5 5.36 |
= +1
|
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
1:56:13 (6973) |
+13:45 +0 | 79.5 5.36 |
19. −2
|
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
1:56:16 (6976) |
+13:48 +3 | 79.5 5.38 |
20. +1
|
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:57:44 (7064) |
+15:16 +1:28 | 78.5 5.95 |
21. +1
|
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
1:57:56 (7076) |
+15:28 +12 | 78.3 6.03 |
22. −2
|
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
1:58:09 (7089) |
+15:41 +13 | 78.2 6.11 |
23. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:58:27 (7107) |
+15:59 +18 | 78.0 6.23 |
24. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:58:30 (7110) |
+16:02 +3 | 78.0 6.25 |
25. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:58:47 (7127) |
+16:19 +17 | 77.8 6.36 |
26. |
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:58:49 (7129) |
+16:21 +2 | 77.8 6.37 |
27. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:59:46 (7186) |
+17:18 +57 | 77.2 6.74 |
28. +1
|
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
2:00:11 (7211) 1:00 |
+17:43 +25 | 77.5 6.90 |
29. −1
|
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
2:00:29 (7229) |
+18:01 +18 | 76.7 7.02 |
30. |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
2:00:35 (7235) 3:00 |
+18:07 +6 | 78.6 7.06 |
31. |
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:00:51 (7251) |
+18:23 +16 | 76.5 7.16 |
32. |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
2:00:53 (7253) 0:20 |
+18:25 +2 | 76.6 7.18 |
33. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:02:08 (7328) |
+19:40 +1:15 | 75.7 7.66 |
34. +1
|
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:02:44 (7364) |
+20:16 +36 | 75.3 7.90 |
35. +1
|
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:03:09 (7389) |
+20:41 +25 | 75.0 8.06 |
36. +1
|
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:03:15 (7395) |
+20:47 +6 | 75.0 8.10 |
37. +2
|
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:03:34 (7414) |
+21:06 +19 | 74.8 8.22 |
38. −4
|
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
2:03:37 (7417) |
+21:09 +3 | 74.7 8.24 |
39. +1
|
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
2:03:48 (7428) |
+21:20 +11 | 74.6 8.31 |
40. −2
|
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
2:03:49 (7429) |
+21:21 +1 | 74.6 8.32 |
41. −1
|
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:03:50 (7430) |
+21:22 +1 | 74.6 8.32 |
42. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:05:06 (7506) 1:00 |
+22:38 +1:16 | 74.5 8.82 |
43. |
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
2:05:22 (7522) 1:00 |
+22:54 +16 | 74.3 8.92 |
44. +2
|
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
2:05:51 (7551) |
+23:23 +29 | 73.4 9.11 |
45. −1
|
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
2:06:07 (7567) |
+23:39 +16 | 73.3 9.21 |
46. −1
|
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:06:40 (7600) |
+24:12 +33 | 72.9 9.43 |
47. |
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
2:06:43 (7603) |
+24:15 +3 | 72.9 9.45 |
48. |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:07:07 (7627) |
+24:39 +24 | 72.7 9.60 |
49. |
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
2:07:20 (7640) |
+24:52 +13 | 72.6 9.69 |
50. |
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
2:07:43 (7663) |
+25:15 +23 | 72.3 9.84 |
51. +1
|
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
2:08:06 (7686) 2:00 |
+25:38 +23 | 73.3 9.99 |
52. −1
|
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:08:08 (7688) 1:00 |
+25:40 +2 | 72.7 10.0 |
53. +2
|
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:08:21 (7701) |
+25:53 +13 | 72.0 10.1 |
54. |
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
2:08:25 (7705) |
+25:57 +4 | 72.0 10.1 |
55. −2
|
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
2:08:39 (7719) |
+26:11 +14 | 71.8 10.2 |
56. +1
|
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
2:09:30 (7770) |
+27:02 +51 | 71.4 10.5 |
57. −1
|
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:09:46 (7786) |
+27:18 +16 | 71.2 10.6 |
58. +1
|
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:09:52 (7792) |
+27:24 +6 | 71.1 10.7 |
= −1
|
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:09:52 (7792) 1:00 |
+27:24 +0 | 71.7 10.7 |
60. |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:09:54 (7794) |
+27:26 +2 | 71.1 10.7 |
61. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
2:10:49 (7849) |
+28:21 +55 | 70.6 11.1 |
62. |
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:11:30 (7890) 2:00 |
+29:02 +41 | 71.4 11.3 |
63. |
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:12:25 (7945) |
+29:57 +55 | 69.8 11.7 |
64. +1
|
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
2:13:00 (7980) 3:00 |
+30:32 +35 | 71.1 11.9 |
65. +1
|
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:13:26 (8006) 1:00 |
+30:58 +26 | 69.8 12.1 |
66. −2
|
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:13:31 (8011) |
+31:03 +5 | 69.2 12.1 |
67. +2
|
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
2:13:39 (8019) 1:00 |
+31:11 +8 | 69.7 12.2 |
68. −1
|
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
2:14:10 (8050) 3:00 |
+31:42 +31 | 70.4 12.4 |
69. −1
|
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:14:24 (8064) 4:00 |
+31:56 +14 | 70.9 12.4 |
70. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:14:46 (8086) 4:00 |
+32:18 +22 | 70.7 12.6 |
71. +1
|
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
2:15:25 (8125) 2:00 |
+32:57 +39 | 69.3 12.8 |
72. −1
|
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:15:58 (8158) |
+33:30 +33 | 68.0 13.1 |
73. |
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:17:29 (8249) 2:00 |
+35:01 +1:31 | 68.2 13.6 |
74. +1
|
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
2:17:55 (8275) 5:00 |
+35:27 +26 | 69.5 13.8 |
75. −1
|
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:17:56 (8276) 2:00 |
+35:28 +1 | 68.0 13.8 |
76. |
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:20:07 (8407) |
+37:39 +2:11 | 65.9 14.7 |
77. |
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
2:21:23 (8483) 6:00 |
+38:55 +1:16 | 68.3 15.2 |
78. +1
|
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:23:43 (8623) 1:00 |
+41:15 +2:20 | 64.7 16.1 |
79. +1
|
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:23:56 (8636) 4:00 |
+41:28 +13 | 66.0 16.2 |
80. −2
|
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
2:24:12 (8652) 2:00 |
+41:44 +16 | 65.0 16.3 |
81. |
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:24:44 (8684) 6:00 |
+42:16 +32 | 66.6 16.5 |
82. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
2:25:37 (8737) 6:00 |
+43:09 +53 | 66.2 16.8 |
83. +1
|
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
2:27:58 (8878) 15:00 |
+45:30 +2:21 | 69.5 17.7 |
84. +1
|
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
2:28:25 (8905) 11:00 |
+45:57 +27 | 67.2 17.9 |
85. +2
|
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:31:57 (9117) 7:00 |
+49:29 +3:32 | 63.7 19.3 |
86. +2
|
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:32:00 (9120) 22:00 |
+49:32 +3 | 71.1 19.3 |
87. −1
|
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:32:57 (9177) 1:00 |
+50:29 +57 | 60.8 19.7 |
88. +1
|
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
2:50:18 (10218) 17:00 |
+1:07:50 +17:21 | 60.3 26.4 |
Retirement
#25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav |
Škoda 110 L | Engine |