1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:23 (623) | 46.
10. class A2/1300 |
86.7 km/h 7.20 s/km |
10:23 (623) | 44.
10. class A2/1300 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 19:00 (1140) | 107.
20. class A2/1300 |
65.1 km/h 15.92 s/km |
29:23 (1763) | 96.
18. class A2/1300 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:56 (296) | 46.
12. class A2/1300 |
91.2 km/h 6.27 s/km |
34:19 (2059) | 89.
17. class A2/1300 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:46 (526) | 38.
9. class A2/1300 |
71.9 km/h 5.90 s/km |
43:05 (2585) | 79.
15. class A2/1300 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:59 (659) | 31.
7. class A2/1300 |
76.5 km/h 6.14 s/km |
54:04 (3244) | 68.
13. class A2/1300 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:45 (465) | 36.
10. class A2/1300 |
73.5 km/h 6.21 s/km |
1:01:49 (3709) | 58.
11. class A2/1300 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:30 (870) | 51.
12. class A2/1300 |
82.3 km/h 8.69 s/km |
1:16:19 (4579) | 50.
11. class A2/1300 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:39 (819) | 22.
6. class A2/1300 |
75.6 km/h 6.34 s/km |
1:29:58 (5398) | 49.
11. class A2/1300 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:49 (289) | 24.
6. class A2/1300 |
74.7 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:34:47 (5687) | 45.
11. class A2/1300 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 19:41 (1181) | 21.
6. class A2/1300 |
71.3 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:54:28 (6868) | 35.
8. class A2/1300 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:16 (496) | 23.
6. class A2/1300 |
75.5 km/h 6.44 s/km |
2:02:44 (7364) | 34.
8. class A2/1300 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:31 (211) | 82.
13. class A2/1300 |
68.2 km/h 9.25 s/km |
2:06:15 (7575) | 33.
8. class A2/1300 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:12 (432) | 33.
7. class A2/1300 |
78.3 km/h 5.85 s/km |
2:13:27 (8007) | 33.
8. class A2/1300 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:22 (742) | 56.
11. class A2/1300 |
75.2 km/h 10.97 s/km |
2:25:49 (8749) | 35.
9. class A2/1300 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:31 (211) | 14.
4. class A2/1300 |
85.3 km/h 3.80 s/km |
2:42:20 (9740) 13:00 |
24.
7. class A2/1300 |
Penalty 13:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 29:13 (1753) | 30.
9. class A2/1300 |
73.3 km/h 6.58 s/km |
3:11:33 (11493) 13:00 |
23.
7. class A2/1300 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 19:55 (1195) | 27.
7. class A2/1300 |
58.7 km/h 13.33 s/km |
3:31:28 (12688) 13:00 |
22.
7. class A2/1300 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:12 (672) | 16.
7. class A2/1300 |
72.9 km/h 5.37 s/km |
3:42:40 (13360) 13:00 |
21.
7. class A2/1300 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:27 (207) | 22.
9. class A2/1300 |
90.4 km/h 8.85 s/km |
3:46:07 (13567) 13:00 |
21.
7. class A2/1300 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:01 (601) | 19.
6. class A2/1300 |
89.9 km/h 8.60 s/km |
3:56:08 (14168) 13:00 |
19.
6. class A2/1300 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 23:16 (1396) | 15.
4. class A2/1300 |
91.5 km/h 5.38 s/km |
4:19:24 (15564) 13:00 |
19.
6. class A2/1300 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 16:50 (1010) | 27.
8. class A2/1300 |
69.1 km/h 9.95 s/km |
4:36:14 (16574) 13:00 |
19.
6. class A2/1300 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:26 (566) | 16.
5. class A2/1300 |
83.3 km/h 3.82 s/km |
4:45:40 (17140) 13:00 |
19.
6. class A2/1300 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:27 (627) | 21.
6. class A2/1300 |
86.1 km/h 6.60 s/km |
4:56:07 (17767) 13:00 |
19.
6. class A2/1300 |