34. Rajd Polski 1974
12. 7. – 14. 7. 1974, Kraków • Automobilklub Krakowski • asphalt - gravel 245.00 km - (cancelled 7.00 km) • Other years
SS10 Brunary - Gładyszów - 31.00 km
- 13. 7. 01:39
1. |
#43 |
Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
14:03 (843) |
132.4 | |
2. |
#1 |
Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
14:06 (846) |
+3 + 3 |
131.9 0.10 |
3. |
#2 |
Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
14:46 (886) |
+43 + 40 |
126.0 1.39 |
4. |
#90 |
Niebergall Horst - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
15:14 (914) |
+1:11 + 28 |
122.1 2.29 |
5. |
#101 |
Beyer Volker - Dietz Klaus-Peter Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
15:28 (928) |
+1:25 + 14 |
120.3 2.74 |
6. |
#102 |
Adamski A. - Antkiewicz S. Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
15:35 (935) |
+1:32 + 7 |
119.4 2.97 |
7. |
#37 |
Komornicki K. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
15:44 (944) |
+1:41 + 9 |
118.2 3.26 |
= |
#80 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Huber Rudolf Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2 II/7 |
15:44 (944) |
+1:41 + 0 |
118.2 3.26 |
9. |
#34 |
Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
1 I/9-13 |
15:45 (945) |
+1:42 + 1 |
118.1 3.29 |
10. |
#123 |
Świder Andrzej - Wloka Marian Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
15:50 (950) |
+1:47 + 5 |
117.5 3.45 |
11. |
#5 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
15:56 (956) |
+1:53 + 6 |
116.7 3.65 |
12. |
#99 |
Witzmann Rainer - Löw Johannes Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
16:06 (966) |
+2:03 + 10 |
115.5 3.97 |
13. |
#92 |
Mandera Henryk - Poleński K. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
16:10 (970) |
+2:07 + 4 |
115.1 4.10 |
= |
#121 |
Eysmont Zbigniew - Pawłowski M. Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
16:10 (970) |
+2:07 + 0 |
115.1 4.10 |
15. |
#98 |
Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
16:16 (976) |
+2:13 + 6 |
114.3 4.29 |
16. |
#63 |
Ciecierzyński T. - Mystkowski P. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
16:19 (979) |
+2:16 + 3 |
114.0 4.39 |
17. |
#82 |
Śliski Albin - Szaykowski K. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
16:21 (981) |
+2:18 + 2 |
113.8 4.45 |
18. |
#39 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
16:23 (983) |
+2:20 + 2 |
113.5 4.52 |
19. |
#89 |
Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk H. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:24 + 4 |
113.1 4.65 |
= |
#113 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
16:27 (987) |
+2:24 + 0 |
113.1 4.65 |
21. |
#105 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
16:28 (988) |
+2:25 + 1 |
113.0 4.68 |
22. |
#42 |
Żyszkowski R. - Zembrzuski A. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
16:29 (989) |
+2:26 + 1 |
112.8 4.71 |
23. |
#100 |
Rompel Marek - Witkowicz Andrzej Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
16:37 (997) |
+2:34 + 8 |
111.9 4.97 |
24. |
#108 |
Ullmann Hans - Galle Heinz Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
16:45 (1005) |
+2:42 + 8 |
111.0 5.23 |
25. |
#36 |
Bień Marian - Nicieja Wiesław Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
16:47 (1007) |
+2:44 + 2 |
110.8 5.29 |
26. |
#66 |
Doria-Dernałowicz J. - Łosiak K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
16:52 (1012) |
+2:49 + 5 |
110.3 5.45 |
27. |
#88 |
Jaromin K. - Turczyński A. Škoda 110 L |
2 II/3-6 |
16:55 (1015) |
+2:52 + 3 |
110.0 5.55 |
28. |
#29 |
Kirchhoff Dieter - Junge Peter BMW 2002 Tii |
1 I/9-13 |
16:57 (1017) |
+2:54 + 2 |
109.7 5.61 |
29. |
#13 |
Sandager-Holm Per - Glad Peer Ford Escort MK1 |
2 II/9-13 |
16:59 (1019) |
+2:56 + 2 |
109.5 5.68 |
30. |
#56 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Frenkler D. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
17:02 (1022) |
+2:59 + 3 |
109.2 5.77 |
31. |
#122 |
Szewczyk Andrzej - Baran Jerzy Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
17:14 (1034) |
+3:11 + 12 |
107.9 6.16 |
32. |
#4 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
17:15 (1035) |
+3:12 + 1 |
107.8 6.19 |
33. |
#106 |
Galle Franz - Müller Jochen Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
17:22 (1042) |
+3:19 + 7 |
107.1 6.42 |
34. |
#9 |
Petkov Radoslav - Petkov Petko Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
17:29 (1049) |
+3:26 + 7 |
106.4 6.65 |
35. |
#21 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
2 II/9-13 |
17:30 (1050) |
+3:27 + 1 |
106.3 6.68 |
= |
#114 |
Radecki Andrzej - Domagalski Z. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
17:30 (1050) |
+3:27 + 0 |
106.3 6.68 |
37. |
#17 |
Minchev Rumen - Yurukov Lyubomir BMW 2002 Ti |
1 I/9-13 |
17:33 (1053) |
+3:30 + 3 |
106.0 6.77 |
38. |
#78 |
Grum Bogusław - Charoński Zenon Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
17:35 (1055) |
+3:32 + 2 |
105.8 6.84 |
39. |
#61 |
Christensen H. - Sidorenco W. Toyota Celica GT |
1 I/7-8 |
17:40 (1060) |
+3:37 + 5 |
105.3 7.00 |
40. |
#64 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
17:45 (1065) |
+3:42 + 5 |
104.8 7.16 |
41. |
#77 |
Balatoni Mihály - Sándor I. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
2 II/7 |
17:50 (1070) |
+3:47 + 5 |
104.3 7.32 |
42. |
#115 |
Fiedor Stanisław - Betlej T. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
17:51 (1071) |
+3:48 + 1 |
104.2 7.35 |
43. |
#59 |
Karczewski Marek - Dąbrowski P. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
17:53 (1073) |
+3:50 + 2 |
104.0 7.42 |
44. |
#104 |
Weitz Roland - Frommann Bernd Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
17:54 (1074) |
+3:51 + 1 |
103.9 7.45 |
45. |
#14 |
Wojtyna Janusz - Muszyński Marek BMW 2002 Ti |
2 II/9-13 |
17:59 (1079) |
+3:56 + 5 |
103.4 7.61 |
= |
#30 |
Syberg Carl Marius - Syberg Ellen Opel Ascona |
1 I/9-13 |
17:59 (1079) |
+3:56 + 0 |
103.4 7.61 |
47. |
#116 |
Baranowski Z. - Baranowski B. Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
18:00 (1080) |
+3:57 + 1 |
103.3 7.65 |
48. |
#120 |
Orawiec Alojzy - Najda Jaromin Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
18:04 (1084) |
+4:01 + 4 |
103.0 7.77 |
49. |
#103 |
Mielcarek A. - Tomaszewski P. Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
18:05 (1085) |
+4:02 + 1 |
102.9 7.81 |
50. |
#32 |
Pauli Ewald - Jurzak Jacek BMW 2002 Tii |
1 I/9-13 |
18:12 (1092) |
+4:09 + 7 |
102.2 8.03 |
51. |
#49 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
18:22 (1102) |
+4:19 + 10 |
101.3 8.35 |
52. |
#97 |
Ryndak Marek - Gawlak Czesław FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
18:23 (1103) |
+4:20 + 1 |
101.2 8.39 |
53. |
#117 |
Nowicki Andrzej - Luciński R. Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
18:26 (1106) |
+4:23 + 3 |
100.9 8.48 |
54. |
#109 |
Lubiak Andrzej - Szczepaniak M. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
18:45 (1125) |
+4:42 + 19 |
99.2 9.10 |
55. |
#19 |
Ushakov Vladimir - Guriev V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
18:46 (1126) |
+4:43 + 1 |
99.1 9.13 |
56. |
#46 |
Groblewski W. - Czerwoniec J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
18:47 (1127) |
+4:44 + 1 |
99.0 9.16 |
57. |
#11 |
Malmgren Curt - Andersson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
2 II/9-13 |
18:51 (1131) |
+4:48 + 4 |
98.7 9.29 |
58. |
#45 |
Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev V. Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
18:53 (1133) |
+4:50 + 2 |
98.5 9.35 |
59. |
#96 |
Baran Zbigniew - Wodnicki Jan FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
19:10 (1150) |
+5:07 + 17 |
97.0 9.90 |
60. |
#69 |
Britth Hans - Czarnecki Krzysztof Fiat 124 ST |
1 I/7-8 |
19:14 (1154) |
+5:11 + 4 |
96.7 10.0 |
61. |
#12 |
Vereshchaka Valeriy - Umnov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
19:15 (1155) |
+5:12 + 1 |
96.6 10.1 |
62. |
#81 |
Winkler Csaba - Horváth Gyula Lada VAZ 2101 |
2 II/7 |
19:16 (1156) |
+5:13 + 1 |
96.5 10.1 |
63. |
#62 |
Cygan Wiesław - Plinkiewicz S. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
19:18 (1158) |
+5:15 + 2 |
96.4 10.2 |
64. |
#35 |
Chełstowski Z. - Kopaczko R. Volvo 144 S |
1 I/9-13 |
19:20 (1160) |
+5:17 + 2 |
96.2 10.2 |
65. |
#40 |
Wyka Stanisław - Wodziński A. Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
19:21 (1161) |
+5:18 + 1 |
96.1 10.3 |
66. |
#48 |
Velev Marin - Elenkov Karamfil Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
19:29 (1169) |
+5:26 + 8 |
95.5 10.5 |
67. |
#10 |
Skov Aage P. - Pallesen Ole Opel Ascona A |
2 II/9-13 |
19:30 (1170) |
+5:27 + 1 |
95.4 10.6 |
68. |
#91 |
Podsiedlik Henryk - Wisławski M. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
19:56 (1196) |
+5:53 + 26 |
93.3 11.4 |
= |
#124 |
Sikora Marek - Zdunek Jerzy Polski Fiat 126p |
1 I/1-2 |
19:56 (1196) |
+5:53 + 0 |
93.3 11.4 |
70. |
#125 |
Górecki Tadeusz - Halczyński M. Polski Fiat 126p |
1 I/1-2 |
20:01 (1201) |
+5:58 + 5 |
92.9 11.6 |
71. |
#55 |
Dąbrowski Andrzej - Dziadura Z. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
20:03 (1203) |
+6:00 + 2 |
92.8 11.6 |
= |
#68 |
Esbensen Jens Erik - Ebbesen V. Mazda 616 |
1 I/7-8 |
20:03 (1203) |
+6:00 + 0 |
92.8 11.6 |
73. |
#83 |
Głąbiński Janusz - Kłoda H. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
20:04 (1204) |
+6:01 + 1 |
92.7 11.7 |
74. |
#16 |
Reshetnik Reinis - Zvingevics A. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
20:11 (1211) |
+6:08 + 7 |
92.2 11.9 |
75. |
#72 |
Weinreich P. - Møller-Nielsen H. Opel Kadett C |
1 I/7-8 |
20:16 (1216) |
+6:13 + 5 |
91.8 12.0 |
76. |
#47 |
Földes József - Farkas Elek Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
20:17 (1217) |
+6:14 + 1 |
91.7 12.1 |
77. |
#58 |
Bielicki Jerzy - Grin Wojciech Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
20:40 (1240) |
+6:37 + 23 |
90.0 12.8 |
78. |
#57 |
Jedynak Janina - Zyszkowska Maria Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
20:53 (1253) |
+6:50 + 13 |
89.1 13.2 |
79. |
#20 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Vorontsov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
21:20 (1280) |
+7:17 + 27 |
87.2 14.1 |
80. |
#107 |
Kołder Witold - Jurczak Andrzej Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
22:08 (1328) |
+8:05 + 48 |
84.0 15.7 |
Overall
1. |
#2 |
Russling Klaus - Weiss Wolfgang Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
52:16 (3136) |
111.8 | |
2. |
#43 |
Krupa Błażej - Landsberg Jerzy Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
52:31 (3151) |
+15 +15 | 111.3 0.15 |
3. |
#1 |
Zasada Sobiesław - Zasada Ewa Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
52:45 (3165) |
+29 +14 | 110.8 0.30 |
4. |
#34 |
Lattari Lelio - Szramowski Marek Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
1 I/9-13 |
55:07 (3307) |
+2:51 +2:22 | 106.0 1.76 |
5. +1
|
#37 |
Komornicki K. - Różański J. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
56:23 (3383) |
+4:07 +1:16 | 103.6 2.54 |
6. −1
|
#39 |
Chubrikov Ilia - Taskov Atanas Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
56:28 (3388) |
+4:12 +5 | 103.5 2.59 |
7. +1
|
#5 |
Stawowiak Maciej - Czyżyk Jan Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
57:50 (3470) |
+5:34 +1:22 | 101.0 3.43 |
8. −1
|
#4 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
58:45 (3525) |
+6:29 +55 | 99.5 3.99 |
9. +7
|
#90 |
Niebergall Horst - Heitzmann W. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
59:01 (3541) |
+6:45 +16 | 99.0 4.16 |
10. +5
|
#80 |
Hohlheimer Horst - Huber Rudolf Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
2 II/7 |
59:25 (3565) |
+7:09 +24 | 98.4 4.40 |
11. |
#63 |
Ciecierzyński T. - Mystkowski P. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
59:39 (3579) |
+7:23 +14 | 98.0 4.55 |
12. |
#42 |
Żyszkowski R. - Zembrzuski A. Polski Fiat 125p 1600 Monte Carlo |
2 II/8 |
59:53 (3593) |
+7:37 +14 | 97.6 4.69 |
13. +12
|
#101 |
Beyer Volker - Dietz Klaus-Peter Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:00:33 (3633) |
+8:17 +40 | 96.5 5.10 |
14. +9
|
#92 |
Mandera Henryk - Poleński K. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
1:00:42 (3642) |
+8:26 +9 | 96.3 5.20 |
15. +4
|
#13 |
Sandager-Holm Per - Glad Peer Ford Escort MK1 |
2 II/9-13 |
1:00:58 (3658) |
+8:42 +16 | 95.9 5.36 |
16. +5
|
#36 |
Bień Marian - Nicieja Wiesław Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
1:01:03 (3663) |
+8:47 +5 | 95.7 5.41 |
17. −4
|
#61 |
Christensen H. - Sidorenco W. Toyota Celica GT |
1 I/7-8 |
1:01:08 (3668) |
+8:52 +5 | 95.6 5.46 |
18. |
#21 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
2 II/9-13 |
1:01:23 (3683) |
+9:07 +15 | 95.2 5.62 |
19. +1
|
#9 |
Petkov Radoslav - Petkov Petko Alpine-Renault A110 1800 |
3-4 III+IV/1-13 |
1:01:35 (3695) |
+9:19 +12 | 94.9 5.74 |
20. −11
|
#11 |
Malmgren Curt - Andersson Hans Saab 96 V4 |
2 II/9-13 |
1:02:03 (3723) |
+9:47 +28 | 94.2 6.03 |
21. +5
|
#56 |
Kobyliński Jerzy - Frenkler D. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+9:56 +9 | 94.0 6.12 |
22. −9
|
#45 |
Toplodolski Yordan - Iliev V. Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
1:02:21 (3741) |
+10:05 +9 | 93.7 6.21 |
23. +1
|
#64 |
Książkiewicz Janusz - Ważny J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:02:24 (3744) |
+10:08 +3 | 93.7 6.24 |
24. −2
|
#49 |
Dobrzański Jerzy - Ryniak Antoni Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
1:02:40 (3760) |
+10:24 +16 | 93.3 6.41 |
25. +15
|
#102 |
Adamski A. - Antkiewicz S. Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:03:11 (3791) |
+10:55 +31 | 92.5 6.72 |
26. +10
|
#82 |
Śliski Albin - Szaykowski K. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
1:03:14 (3794) |
+10:58 +3 | 92.4 6.76 |
27. +1
|
#30 |
Syberg Carl Marius - Syberg Ellen Opel Ascona |
1 I/9-13 |
1:03:17 (3797) |
+11:01 +3 | 92.3 6.79 |
28. −11
|
#10 |
Skov Aage P. - Pallesen Ole Opel Ascona A |
2 II/9-13 |
1:03:18 (3798) |
+11:02 +1 | 92.3 6.80 |
29. +9
|
#99 |
Witzmann Rainer - Löw Johannes Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:03:21 (3801) |
+11:05 +3 | 92.2 6.83 |
30. +7
|
#98 |
Culmbacher Egon - Ernst Werner Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:03:25 (3805) |
+11:09 +4 | 92.2 6.87 |
31. +4
|
#66 |
Doria-Dernałowicz J. - Łosiak K. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:03:26 (3806) |
+11:10 +1 | 92.1 6.88 |
32. |
#59 |
Karczewski Marek - Dąbrowski P. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:03:33 (3813) |
+11:17 +7 | 92.0 6.95 |
33. −3
|
#32 |
Pauli Ewald - Jurzak Jacek BMW 2002 Tii |
1 I/9-13 |
1:03:35 (3815) |
+11:19 +2 | 91.9 6.97 |
34. |
#14 |
Wojtyna Janusz - Muszyński Marek BMW 2002 Ti |
2 II/9-13 |
1:03:54 (3834) |
+11:38 +19 | 91.5 7.17 |
35. +4
|
#88 |
Jaromin K. - Turczyński A. Škoda 110 L |
2 II/3-6 |
1:04:15 (3855) |
+11:59 +21 | 91.0 7.38 |
36. −10
|
#69 |
Britth Hans - Czarnecki Krzysztof Fiat 124 ST |
1 I/7-8 |
1:04:24 (3864) |
+12:08 +9 | 90.7 7.47 |
37. +5
|
#113 |
Asmus Eberhard - Meischner C. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:04:26 (3866) |
+12:10 +2 | 90.7 7.49 |
38. −7
|
#12 |
Vereshchaka Valeriy - Umnov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
1:04:41 (3881) |
+12:25 +15 | 90.3 7.65 |
39. −10
|
#48 |
Velev Marin - Elenkov Karamfil Renault 12 Gordini |
2 II/8 |
1:04:49 (3889) |
+12:33 +8 | 90.2 7.73 |
40. +4
|
#29 |
Kirchhoff Dieter - Junge Peter BMW 2002 Tii |
1 I/9-13 |
1:05:00 (3900) |
+12:44 +11 | 89.9 7.84 |
41. +11
|
#121 |
Eysmont Zbigniew - Pawłowski M. Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
1:05:01 (3901) |
+12:45 +1 | 89.9 7.85 |
42. +7
|
#89 |
Janowski Wacław - Krakowczyk H. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
1:05:04 (3904) |
+12:48 +3 | 89.8 7.89 |
43. +3
|
#108 |
Ullmann Hans - Galle Heinz Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:05:06 (3906) |
+12:50 +2 | 89.8 7.91 |
44. +10
|
#123 |
Świder Andrzej - Wloka Marian Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
1:05:11 (3911) |
+12:55 +5 | 89.7 7.96 |
45. +5
|
#100 |
Rompel Marek - Witkowicz Andrzej Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:05:20 (3920) |
+13:04 +9 | 89.4 8.05 |
46. −5
|
#17 |
Minchev Rumen - Yurukov Lyubomir BMW 2002 Ti |
1 I/9-13 |
1:05:30 (3930) |
+13:14 +10 | 89.2 8.15 |
47. −14
|
#55 |
Dąbrowski Andrzej - Dziadura Z. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:05:57 (3957) |
+13:41 +27 | 88.6 8.43 |
48. +11
|
#105 |
Piehler Helmut - Riedel Klaus Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:06:08 (3968) |
+13:52 +11 | 88.4 8.54 |
49. −6
|
#46 |
Groblewski W. - Czerwoniec J. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
1:06:48 (4008) |
+14:32 +40 | 87.5 8.95 |
50. −5
|
#19 |
Ushakov Vladimir - Guriev V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
1:06:53 (4013) |
+14:37 +5 | 87.4 9.00 |
51. +8
|
#106 |
Galle Franz - Müller Jochen Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:07:02 (4022) |
+14:46 +9 | 87.2 9.10 |
52. −4
|
#81 |
Winkler Csaba - Horváth Gyula Lada VAZ 2101 |
2 II/7 |
1:07:45 (4065) |
+15:29 +43 | 86.3 9.54 |
53. +4
|
#109 |
Lubiak Andrzej - Szczepaniak M. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:08:19 (4099) |
+16:03 +34 | 85.5 9.89 |
54. −1
|
#40 |
Wyka Stanisław - Wodziński A. Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
1:08:22 (4102) |
+16:06 +3 | 85.5 9.92 |
55. −8
|
#68 |
Esbensen Jens Erik - Ebbesen V. Mazda 616 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:08:27 (4107) |
+16:11 +5 | 85.4 9.97 |
56. −1
|
#62 |
Cygan Wiesław - Plinkiewicz S. Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:08:50 (4130) |
+16:34 +23 | 84.9 10.2 |
57. +6
|
#114 |
Radecki Andrzej - Domagalski Z. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:09:33 (4173) |
+17:17 +43 | 84.0 10.7 |
58. −2
|
#47 |
Földes József - Farkas Elek Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
2 II/8 |
1:09:50 (4190) |
+17:34 +17 | 83.7 10.8 |
59. −1
|
#72 |
Weinreich P. - Møller-Nielsen H. Opel Kadett C |
1 I/7-8 |
1:09:51 (4191) |
+17:35 +1 | 83.7 10.8 |
60. −9
|
#20 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Vorontsov V. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
1:10:09 (4209) |
+17:53 +18 | 83.3 11.0 |
= +3
|
#103 |
Mielcarek A. - Tomaszewski P. Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:10:09 (4209) |
+17:53 +0 | 83.3 11.0 |
62. +3
|
#115 |
Fiedor Stanisław - Betlej T. Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:10:16 (4216) |
+18:00 +7 | 83.2 11.1 |
63. +5
|
#122 |
Szewczyk Andrzej - Baran Jerzy Polski Fiat 127p |
1 I/5-6 |
1:10:51 (4251) |
+18:35 +35 | 82.5 11.5 |
64. −3
|
#83 |
Głąbiński Janusz - Kłoda H. Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
1:10:57 (4257) |
+18:41 +6 | 82.4 11.5 |
65. +5
|
#77 |
Balatoni Mihály - Sándor I. Škoda 120 S Rallye |
2 II/7 |
1:11:41 (4301) |
+19:25 +44 | 81.5 12.0 |
66. +3
|
#97 |
Ryndak Marek - Gawlak Czesław FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
1:12:05 (4325) |
+19:49 +24 | 81.1 12.2 |
67. −5
|
#57 |
Jedynak Janina - Zyszkowska Maria Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1 I/7-8 |
1:12:07 (4327) |
+19:51 +2 | 81.0 12.2 |
68. −2
|
#35 |
Chełstowski Z. - Kopaczko R. Volvo 144 S |
1 I/9-13 |
1:12:20 (4340) |
+20:04 +13 | 80.8 12.4 |
69. +3
|
#116 |
Baranowski Z. - Baranowski B. Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
1:12:36 (4356) |
+20:20 +16 | 80.5 12.5 |
70. +3
|
#120 |
Orawiec Alojzy - Najda Jaromin Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
1:13:02 (4382) |
+20:46 +26 | 80.0 12.8 |
71. −4
|
#16 |
Reshetnik Reinis - Zvingevics A. GAZ 24 Volga |
2 II/9-13 |
1:13:39 (4419) |
+21:23 +37 | 79.3 13.2 |
72. +2
|
#117 |
Nowicki Andrzej - Luciński R. Trabant P601 |
1 I/1-2 |
1:13:50 (4430) |
+21:34 +11 | 79.2 13.3 |
73. +4
|
#78 |
Grum Bogusław - Charoński Zenon Polski Fiat 125p 1300 |
2 II/7 |
1:15:09 (4509) |
+22:53 +1:19 | 77.8 14.1 |
74. −3
|
#107 |
Kołder Witold - Jurczak Andrzej Trabant P601 |
2 II/1-2 |
1:16:01 (4561) |
+23:45 +52 | 76.9 14.6 |
75. +1
|
#58 |
Bielicki Jerzy - Grin Wojciech Polski Fiat 125p |
2 II/8 |
1:17:37 (4657) |
+25:21 +1:36 | 75.3 15.6 |
76. +6
|
#104 |
Weitz Roland - Frommann Bernd Wartburg 353 |
1 I/5-6 |
1:18:40 (4720) |
+26:24 +1:03 | 74.3 16.3 |
77. +1
|
#124 |
Sikora Marek - Zdunek Jerzy Polski Fiat 126p |
1 I/1-2 |
1:19:34 (4774) |
+27:18 +54 | 73.4 16.8 |
78. +1
|
#91 |
Podsiedlik Henryk - Wisławski M. Wartburg 353 |
2 II/3-6 |
1:19:44 (4784) |
+27:28 +10 | 73.3 16.9 |
79. +2
|
#96 |
Baran Zbigniew - Wodnicki Jan FSO Syrena 104 |
2 II/3-6 |
1:19:49 (4789) |
+27:33 +5 | 73.2 17.0 |
80. |
#125 |
Górecki Tadeusz - Halczyński M. Polski Fiat 126p |
1 I/1-2 |
1:20:28 (4828) |
+28:12 +39 | 72.6 17.4 |
Retirement
#15 |
Roter Fogel - Lewin Ignacio |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | Retired | ||
#112 |
Bieniewski Z. - Pręgowski A. |
Trabant P601 | Retired | ||
#118 |
Kleczek Mieczysław - Kapitan A. |
Trabant P601 | Retired |