11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
Leg 1. only results - after SS12
1. | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:15:20 | 103.8 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1600 | 1:16:02 |
+42.0 +42.0 |
102.8 0.32 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 1:16:23 |
+1:03.0 +21.0 |
102.4 0.48 |
|||
4. | #32 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:18:36 |
+3:16.0 +2:13.0 |
99.5 1.50 |
|||
5. | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 1:19:33 |
+4:13.0 +57.0 |
98.3 1.94 |
|||
6. | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 1:20:23 |
+5:03.0 +50.0 |
97.3 2.33 |
|||
7. | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | A2/1600 | 1:20:25 |
+5:05.0 +2.0 |
97.2 2.34 |
|||
8. | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 1:21:04 |
+5:44.0 +39.0 |
96.4 2.64 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod | A2/1300 | 1:21:16 |
+5:56.0 +12.0 |
96.2 2.73 |
|||
10. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 1:21:35 |
+6:15.0 +19.0 |
95.8 2.88 |
|||
11. | #54 |
Červený Václav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 1:21:55 |
+6:35.0 +20.0 |
95.4 3.03 |
|||
12. | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 1:22:02 |
+6:42.0 +7.0 |
95.3 3.09 |
|||
13. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří | Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno | A2/1300 | 1:22:26 |
+7:06.0 +24.0 |
94.8 3.27 |
|||
14. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 1:22:37 |
+7:17.0 +11.0 |
94.6 3.35 |
|||
15. | #7 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1600 |
1:22:53 2:00 |
+7:33.0 +16.0 |
94.3 3.48 |
|||
16. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1300 | 1:22:59 |
+7:39.0 +6.0 |
94.2 3.52 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A2/1600 | 1:23:16 |
+7:56.0 +17.0 |
93.9 3.65 |
|||
18. | #87 |
Zeman Jaromír - Plášil Otakar | Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc | A2/1150 | 1:24:10 |
+8:50.0 +54.0 |
92.9 4.07 |
|||
19. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert | Škoda 110 AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1150 | 1:24:27 |
+9:07.0 +17.0 |
92.6 4.20 |
|||
20. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 1:24:31 |
+9:11.0 +4.0 |
92.5 4.23 |
|||
21. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 | 1:24:42 |
+9:22.0 +11.0 |
92.3 4.31 |
|||
22. | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 1:24:51 |
+9:31.0 +9.0 |
92.1 4.38 |
|||
23. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef | Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré | A2/1150 | 1:25:21 |
+10:01.0 +30.0 |
91.6 4.61 |
|||
24. | #37 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 1:25:40 |
+10:20.0 +19.0 |
91.3 4.76 |
|||
25. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav | BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 1:25:52 |
+10:32.0 +12.0 |
91.0 4.85 |
|||
26. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 110 L ARC Brno | A2/1150 | 1:26:38 |
+11:18.0 +46.0 |
90.2 5.20 |
|||
27. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice | A2/1600 | 1:26:53 |
+11:33.0 +15.0 |
90.0 5.32 |
|||
28. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 | 1:26:54 |
+11:34.0 +1.0 |
90.0 5.33 |
|||
29. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl | Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk | A2/1150 | 1:26:56 |
+11:36.0 +2.0 |
89.9 5.34 |
|||
30. | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí | A2/1300 | 1:27:11 |
+11:51.0 +15.0 |
89.7 5.46 |
|||
31. | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z. | Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany | A2/1150 | 1:27:21 |
+12:01.0 +10.0 |
89.5 5.53 |
|||
= | #81 |
Šofr Pavel - Jordán Jiří | Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav | A2/1150 | 1:27:21 |
+12:01.0 +0.0 |
89.5 5.53 |
|||
33. | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1600 | 1:27:58 |
+12:38.0 +37.0 |
88.9 5.82 |
|||
34. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 1:28:04 |
+12:44.0 +6.0 |
88.8 5.86 |
|||
35. | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
1:28:27 2:00 |
+13:07.0 +23.0 |
88.4 6.04 |
|||
36. | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1150 | 1:28:59 |
+13:39.0 +32.0 |
87.9 6.29 |
|||
37. | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 1:29:17 |
+13:57.0 +18.0 |
87.6 6.42 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk | Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál | A2/1150 | 1:29:21 |
+14:01.0 +4.0 |
87.5 6.45 |
|||
39. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil | Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 | A1/1300+ | 1:29:27 |
+14:07.0 +6.0 |
87.4 6.50 |
|||
40. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | A2/1150 | 1:29:48 |
+14:28.0 +21.0 |
87.1 6.66 |
|||
41. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 1:29:50 |
+14:30.0 +2.0 |
87.0 6.68 |
|||
42. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A2/1150 | 1:30:30 |
+15:10.0 +40.0 |
86.4 6.98 |
|||
43. | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | A2/1150 | 1:30:42 |
+15:22.0 +12.0 |
86.2 7.08 |
|||
44. | #25 |
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ZO Plešivec | A2/1600 |
1:30:58 1:00 |
+15:38.0 +16.0 |
85.9 7.20 |
|||
45. | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1300 | 1:31:15 |
+15:55.0 +17.0 |
85.7 7.33 |
|||
46. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc | A1/1300 | 1:32:31 |
+17:11.0 +1:16.0 |
84.5 7.91 |
|||
47. | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. | Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice | A1/1300 | 1:33:31 |
+18:11.0 +1:00.0 |
83.6 8.37 |
|||
48. | #100 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. | Škoda ASK Colos Plzeň | A2/1150 | 1:33:35 |
+18:15.0 +4.0 |
83.5 8.40 |
|||
49. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří | Trabant P601 Barum Team | A2/700 | 1:33:37 |
+18:17.0 +2.0 |
83.5 8.42 |
|||
50. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:34:17 |
+18:57.0 +40.0 |
82.9 8.73 |
|||
51. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 |
1:34:29 4:00 |
+19:09.0 +12.0 |
82.7 8.82 |
|||
52. | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém | Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy | A1/1300 | 1:35:45 |
+20:25.0 +1:16.0 |
81.7 9.40 |
|||
53. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj | Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava | A2/1150 | 1:36:42 |
+21:22.0 +57.0 |
80.8 9.84 |
|||
54. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A1/1300 | 1:36:59 |
+21:39.0 +17.0 |
80.6 9.97 |
|||
55. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš | Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany | A1/1300 | 1:37:02 |
+21:42.0 +3.0 |
80.6 9.99 |
|||
56. | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/700 | 1:37:48 |
+22:28.0 +46.0 |
79.9 10.35 |
|||
57. | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:37:53 |
+22:33.0 +5.0 |
79.9 10.38 |
|||
58. | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice | A1/1300 | 1:38:03 |
+22:43.0 +10.0 |
79.7 10.46 |
|||
59. | #9 |
Záboj Martin - Ziera Harald | Simca 1000 Hraničář Cheb | A1/1300 | 1:39:06 |
+23:46.0 +1:03.0 |
78.9 10.94 |
|||
60. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 1:40:22 |
+25:02.0 +1:16.0 |
77.9 11.53 |
|||
61. | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1300 | 1:41:15 |
+25:55.0 +53.0 |
77.2 11.93 |
|||
62. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf | Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod | A1/1300 | 1:41:22 |
+26:02.0 +7.0 |
77.1 11.99 |
|||
63. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | A1/1300 | 1:41:52 |
+26:32.0 +30.0 |
76.7 12.22 |
|||
64. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L. | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 1:43:23 |
+28:03.0 +1:31.0 |
75.6 12.92 |
|||
65. | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | A2/1300 |
1:44:09 19:00 |
+28:49.0 +46.0 |
75.1 13.27 |
|||
66. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev | A1/1300 | 1:45:44 |
+30:24.0 +1:35.0 |
73.9 14.00 |
|||
67. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín | A1/1300 | 1:46:05 |
+30:45.0 +21.0 |
73.7 14.16 |
|||
68. | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít | Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň | A1/1300 |
1:46:13 13:00 |
+30:53.0 +8.0 |
73.6 14.22 |
|||
69. | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba J. | Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/700 | 1:46:15 |
+30:55.0 +2.0 |
73.6 14.24 |
|||
70. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 1:46:18 |
+30:58.0 +3.0 |
73.5 14.26 |
|||
71. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava | A1/1300 | 1:47:39 |
+32:19.0 +1:21.0 |
72.6 14.88 |
|||
72. | #84 |
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Důl Ostrava | A1/1300+ | 1:54:10 |
+38:50.0 +6:31.0 |
68.5 17.88 |