11. Rallye Český Krumlov 1981
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1981, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 195.45 km • Other years
Leg 1. only results - after SS18
1. | #33 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:53:18 | 103.5 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1600 | 1:53:53 |
+35.0 +35.0 |
103.0 0.18 |
|||
3. | #31 |
Valoušek P. - Jirátko K. | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 1:55:37 |
+2:19.0 +1:44.0 |
101.4 0.71 |
|||
4. | #32 |
Pech Václav sen. - Janeček J. | Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | A2/1300 | 1:57:22 |
+4:04.0 +1:45.0 |
99.9 1.25 |
|||
5. | #59 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado | Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice | A2/1300 | 2:00:13 |
+6:55.0 +2:51.0 |
97.5 2.12 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc | A2/1600 | 2:01:24 |
+8:06.0 +1:11.0 |
96.6 2.49 |
|||
7. | #2 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 2:01:37 |
+8:19.0 +13.0 |
96.4 2.55 |
|||
8. | #4 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň | A2/1600 | 2:02:55 |
+9:37.0 +1:18.0 |
95.4 2.95 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav | Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod | A2/1300 | 2:03:07 |
+9:49.0 +12.0 |
95.3 3.01 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pražák J. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX TJ RH Třebíč | A2/1600 |
2:03:25 2:00 |
+10:07.0 +18.0 |
95.0 3.11 |
|||
11. | #54 |
Červený Václav - Chalupka J. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 2:04:14 |
+10:56.0 +49.0 |
94.4 3.36 |
|||
12. | #63 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Zhoř Jiří | Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno | A2/1300 | 2:04:22 |
+11:04.0 +8.0 |
94.3 3.40 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 2:04:37 |
+11:19.0 +15.0 |
94.1 3.47 |
|||
14. | #64 |
Arazim Václav - Greisiger Josef | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 2:04:54 |
+11:36.0 +17.0 |
93.9 3.56 |
|||
15. | #47 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kordač Martin | Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | A2/1300 | 2:05:42 |
+12:24.0 +48.0 |
93.3 3.81 |
|||
16. | #40 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan | Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov | A2/1300 | 2:06:15 |
+12:57.0 +33.0 |
92.9 3.98 |
|||
17. | #21 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | A2/1600 | 2:06:28 |
+13:10.0 +13.0 |
92.7 4.04 |
|||
18. | #6 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice | A2/1600 | 2:06:58 |
+13:40.0 +30.0 |
92.4 4.20 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Jícha Hynek - Hartl Pavel | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1600 | 2:07:07 |
+13:49.0 +9.0 |
92.3 4.24 |
|||
20. | #37 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně | A2/1300 | 2:07:33 |
+14:15.0 +26.0 |
91.9 4.37 |
|||
21. | #78 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert | Škoda 110 AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1150 | 2:07:59 |
+14:41.0 +26.0 |
91.6 4.51 |
|||
22. | #71 |
Zelený Ladislav - Hendl Josef | Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré | A2/1150 | 2:08:09 |
+14:51.0 +10.0 |
91.5 4.56 |
|||
23. | #73 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 | 2:08:17 |
+14:59.0 +8.0 |
91.4 4.60 |
|||
24. | #49 |
Boček Jiří - Hadrávek Václav | BMW 323i ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 2:09:11 |
+15:53.0 +54.0 |
90.8 4.88 |
|||
25. | #98 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl | Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk | A2/1150 | 2:09:56 |
+16:38.0 +45.0 |
90.3 5.11 |
|||
26. | #83 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan | Škoda 110 L ARC Brno | A2/1150 | 2:10:05 |
+16:47.0 +9.0 |
90.1 5.15 |
|||
= | #56 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. | Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí | A2/1300 | 2:10:05 |
+16:47.0 +0.0 |
90.1 5.15 |
|||
28. | #82 |
Tábořík Stanislav - Balík Z. | Škoda 110 AMK Sedlčany | A2/1150 | 2:10:50 |
+17:32.0 +45.0 |
89.6 5.38 |
|||
29. | #77 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík J. | Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň | A2/1150 | 2:11:01 |
+17:43.0 +11.0 |
89.5 5.44 |
|||
30. | #19 |
Bureš Stanislav - Plánička M. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice | A2/1600 | 2:11:15 |
+17:57.0 +14.0 |
89.3 5.51 |
|||
31. | #116 |
Dřevo Josef - Hron Ivan | Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/1150 |
2:12:06 2:00 |
+18:48.0 +51.0 |
88.8 5.77 |
|||
32. | #10 |
Michalík Vladimír - Chytil F. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team | A2/1600 | 2:12:12 |
+18:54.0 +6.0 |
88.7 5.80 |
|||
33. | #75 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek F. | Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice | A2/1150 | 2:13:19 |
+20:01.0 +1:07.0 |
88.0 6.14 |
|||
34. | #76 |
Macek Vojtěch - Večerka Zdeněk | Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál | A2/1150 | 2:13:29 |
+20:11.0 +10.0 |
87.9 6.20 |
|||
35. | #79 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar M. | Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 1 | A2/1150 | 2:14:42 |
+21:24.0 +1:13.0 |
87.1 6.57 |
|||
36. | #24 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila | Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A2/1600 | 2:14:52 |
+21:34.0 +10.0 |
87.0 6.62 |
|||
37. | #134 |
Horák Jiří - Krumpholc Bohumil | Fiat 132 S ZO Svazarmu Praha 56 | A1/1300+ | 2:15:39 |
+22:21.0 +47.0 |
86.5 6.86 |
|||
38. | #92 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Krečman Jan | Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou | A2/1150 | 2:16:05 |
+22:47.0 +26.0 |
86.2 6.99 |
|||
39. | #94 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc M. | Škoda 110 L AMK Králíky | A2/1150 | 2:16:54 |
+23:36.0 +49.0 |
85.7 7.24 |
|||
40. | #25 |
Rakottyai Ján - Gáll Ladislav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ZO Plešivec | A2/1600 |
2:17:41 1:00 |
+24:23.0 +47.0 |
85.2 7.49 |
|||
41. | #20 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák A. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov | A2/1600 | 2:17:57 |
+24:39.0 +16.0 |
85.0 7.57 |
|||
42. | #141 |
Hambálek Petr - Kafka Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc | A1/1300 | 2:20:16 |
+26:58.0 +2:19.0 |
83.6 8.28 |
|||
43. | #89 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek V. | Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov | A2/1150 |
2:20:25 4:00 |
+27:07.0 +9.0 |
83.5 8.32 |
|||
44. | #99 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír | Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady | A2/1150 | 2:20:37 |
+27:19.0 +12.0 |
83.4 8.39 |
|||
45. | #111 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří | Trabant P601 Barum Team | A2/700 | 2:20:49 |
+27:31.0 +12.0 |
83.3 8.45 |
|||
46. | #16 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka M. | Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice | A1/1300 | 2:21:02 |
+27:44.0 +13.0 |
83.2 8.51 |
|||
47. | #100 |
Johánek F. - Horčička J. | Škoda ASK Colos Plzeň | A2/1150 | 2:21:25 |
+28:07.0 +23.0 |
82.9 8.63 |
|||
48. | #48 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín M. | Škoda 130 RS AMK DPMB Bratislava | A2/1300 | 2:21:32 |
+28:14.0 +7.0 |
82.9 8.67 |
|||
49. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 2:22:41 |
+29:23.0 +1:09.0 |
82.2 9.02 |
|||
50. | #123 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém | Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy | A1/1300 | 2:23:03 |
+29:45.0 +22.0 |
82.0 9.13 |
|||
51. | #143 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš | Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany | A1/1300 | 2:25:21 |
+32:03.0 +2:18.0 |
80.7 9.84 |
|||
52. | #102 |
Hajdin Lubomír - Varga Juraj | Wartburg 353 AMK Vodár Bratislava | A2/1150 | 2:25:42 |
+32:24.0 +21.0 |
80.5 9.95 |
|||
53. | #145 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Ledenice | A1/1300 | 2:25:46 |
+32:28.0 +4.0 |
80.5 9.97 |
|||
54. | #118 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav | Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice | A2/700 | 2:26:50 |
+33:32.0 +1:04.0 |
79.9 10.29 |
|||
55. | #146 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Dymák Milan | Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava | A1/1300 | 2:26:55 |
+33:37.0 +5.0 |
79.8 10.32 |
|||
56. | #121 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 2:27:25 |
+34:07.0 +30.0 |
79.6 10.47 |
|||
57. | #57 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz F. | Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | A2/1300 |
2:29:58 19:00 |
+36:40.0 +2:33.0 |
78.2 11.26 |
|||
58. | #149 |
Hošek Miroslav - Ryšánek Pavel | Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov | A1/1300 | 2:30:11 |
+36:53.0 +13.0 |
78.1 11.32 |
|||
59. | #144 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf | Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod | A1/1300 | 2:31:04 |
+37:46.0 +53.0 |
77.6 11.59 |
|||
60. | #115 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha | A2/700 | 2:31:07 |
+37:49.0 +3.0 |
77.6 11.61 |
|||
61. | #90 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka V. | Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič | A1/1300 | 2:32:53 |
+39:35.0 +1:46.0 |
76.7 12.15 |
|||
62. | #112 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Kaliba J. | Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha | A2/700 | 2:34:49 |
+41:31.0 +1:56.0 |
75.7 12.74 |
|||
63. | #93 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Šabat L. | Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha | A1/1300+ | 2:36:15 |
+42:57.0 +1:26.0 |
75.1 13.18 |
|||
64. | #142 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír | Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Horní Cerekev | A1/1300 | 2:37:04 |
+43:46.0 +49.0 |
74.7 13.44 |
|||
65. | #27 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít | Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň | A1/1300 |
2:37:42 13:00 |
+44:24.0 +38.0 |
74.4 13.63 |
|||
66. | #148 |
Gruň Milan - Košec Josef | Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín | A1/1300 | 2:40:44 |
+47:26.0 +3:02.0 |
73.0 14.56 |
|||
67. | #53 |
Hora Miloš - Planěk Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň | A2/1300 | 2:41:14 |
+47:56.0 +30.0 |
72.7 14.71 |
|||
68. | #147 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam | Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava | A1/1300 | 2:41:24 |
+48:06.0 +10.0 |
72.7 14.77 |
|||
69. | #84 |
Diblík Jan - Peřinka Jan | Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Důl Ostrava | A1/1300+ | 2:51:13 |
+57:55.0 +9:49.0 |
68.5 17.78 |